Saturday 25th May
FC Eagles B1 30 Rathcoole FC B AUL Complex
Andy Kavanagh
AUL Complex
Andy Kavanagh
Saturday 27th April
FC Eagles B1 20 Corduff FC B1 Phoenix Park
Kyle O'Brien
Phoenix Park
Kyle O'Brien
Rathcoole FC B 21 Tolka Rovers AFC B Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Saturday 20th April
Dynamo Dublin FC B1 02 FC Eagles B1 Phoenix Park
Anthony Halpin
Phoenix Park
Anthony Halpin
Saturday 6th April
Dynamo Dublin FC B1 31 Wayside Celtic FC B Phoenix Park
TBC
Phoenix Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC B 15 Corduff FC B1 Butler Park
Martin Byrd
Butler Park
Martin Byrd
Saturday 23rd March
Terenure Rangers FC B1 04 Rathcoole FC B Bushy Park
Hans Larsen
Bushy Park
Hans Larsen
Bohemian FC B1 03 Tolka Rovers AFC B Phoenix Park
Martin Browne
Phoenix Park
Martin Browne
Corduff FC B1 21 Castleknock Celtic FC B Corduff Park
-
Corduff Park
-
Saturday 9th March
Rathcoole FC B 00 Killester Donneycarney FC B1 Frank Cox Park
Phil Caschera
Frank Cox Park
Phil Caschera
Saturday 24th February
Terenure Rangers FC B1 10 Greystones United AFC B1 Bushy Park
9752
Bushy Park
9752
Malahide United FC B 16 Dynamo Dublin FC B1 Gannon Park
Edward Osborne
Gannon Park
Edward Osborne
Saturday 17th February
FC Eagles B1 10 Newbridge Town FC B Phoenix Park
Paul M Carroll
Phoenix Park
Paul M Carroll
Transport Iveagh Trust FC B1 46 Tolka Rovers AFC B Transport Club
Lisa Curran
Transport Club
Lisa Curran
Sacred Heart FC B1 35 Bohemian FC B1 Killinarden Hill
Michael Shelly
Killinarden Hill
Michael Shelly
Greenhills Boys FC B1 01 Marks Celtic FC B Greenhills Park
Quintin Roantree
Greenhills Park
Quintin Roantree
Saturday 3rd February
Ardmore Rovers FC B 12 Greenhills Boys FC B1 Ballywaltrim, Bray
9752
Ballywaltrim, Bray
9752
Beechwood FC B 01 Wayside Celtic FC B Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
John Molloy
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
John Molloy
Drumcondra AFC B 04 Killester Donneycarney FC B1 Clonturk Park
9752
Clonturk Park
9752
Granada FC B 02 Tolka Rovers AFC B Meadow Vale
Azzedine Benchenna
Meadow Vale
Azzedine Benchenna
Greystones United AFC B1 10 Lourdes Celtic FC B Woodlands
9752
Woodlands
9752
Marks Celtic FC B 51 Rathcoole FC B1 Butler Park
Brian Merriman
Butler Park
Brian Merriman
Newbridge Town FC B 20 Leicester Celtic FC B Station Road
9752
Station Road
9752
Terenure Rangers FC B1 20 Ballyoulster United FC B1 Bushy Park
John Delaney
Bushy Park
John Delaney
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC B1 34 Sacred Heart FC B1 Knockmitten Park
Peter Kavanagh
Knockmitten Park
Peter Kavanagh
Bohemian FC B1 40 Belmont FC B1 Phoenix Park
Femi Atoyebi
Phoenix Park
Femi Atoyebi
Corduff FC B1 50 Howth Celtic FC B Corduff Park
Massimo Larini
Corduff Park
Massimo Larini
>