Sunday 21st April
FC Eagles 13:00 Rathcoole FC Soccer Pavilions
Mark Giles
Soccer Pavilions
Mark Giles
Glasnevin FC 13:00 Booth Road Celtic FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 13:00 St John Bosco FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 13:00 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Terenure Rangers FC 18:45 Rathcoole FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
TBC
Booth Road Celtic FC 00:00 Dundrum FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Booth Road Celtic FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Glasnevin FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Harolds Cross YFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Raheny United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 St John Bosco FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Booth Road Celtic FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 FC Eagles Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Harolds Cross YFC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Meadowbrook
-
Meadowbrook
-
Dundrum FC 00:00 St John Bosco FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
FC Eagles 00:00 Booth Road Celtic FC Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
FC Eagles 00:00 Dundrum FC Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
FC Eagles 00:00 St John Bosco FC Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
FC Eagles 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Glasnevin FC 00:00 Dundrum FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Glasnevin FC 00:00 Harolds Cross YFC Albert College Park
Alan Padden
Albert College Park
Alan Padden
Glasnevin FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Glasnevin FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Glasnevin FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 00:00 FC Eagles Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Booth Road Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Booth Road Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 FC Eagles St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Harolds Cross YFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 St John Bosco FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
St John Bosco FC 00:00 Booth Road Celtic FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
St John Bosco FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
St John Bosco FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Dundrum FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Tuesday 16th April
St John Bosco FC 21 Terenure Rangers FC Brickfield Park
Des Clarke
Brickfield Park
Des Clarke
Sunday 14th April
Clontarf FC 23 Booth Road Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Rathcoole FC 25 St John Bosco FC Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Sunday 24th March
Glasnevin FC 34 FC Eagles Albert College Park
Paul Carroll
Albert College Park
Paul Carroll
Rathcoole FC 31 Terenure Rangers FC Frank Cox Park
Aaron Floody
Frank Cox Park
Aaron Floody
Booth Road Celtic FC 30 Harolds Cross YFC Greenpark Shopping Centre
Shane McDonald
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Shane McDonald
Sunday 10th March
Booth Road Celtic FC 30 Glasnevin FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 42 FC Eagles Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Terenure Rangers FC 32 Harolds Cross YFC Bushy Park
Robert Mooney
Bushy Park
Robert Mooney
Sunday 4th February
Clontarf FC 40 Dundrum FC St Anne's Park
Eoin Fagan
St Anne's Park
Eoin Fagan
Rathcoole FC 33 Mount Merrion Youths FC Frank Cox Park
Peter Kavanagh
Frank Cox Park
Peter Kavanagh
Booth Road Celtic FC 23 Terenure Rangers FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
Derek Carey
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Derek Carey
Sunday 28th January
Harolds Cross YFC 33 Booth Road Celtic FC Stannaway Park
Joe Donohoe
Stannaway Park
Joe Donohoe
Raheny United FC 21 Glasnevin FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 12 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
St John Bosco FC 13 FC Eagles Brickfield Park
Derek Carey
Brickfield Park
Derek Carey
Terenure Rangers FC 32 Mount Merrion Youths FC Elkwood
Gerry Fitzgerald
Elkwood
Gerry Fitzgerald
Sunday 21st January
Terenure Rangers FC 42 Glasnevin FC Elkwood
Lee English
Elkwood
Lee English
Booth Road Celtic FC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC Corkagh Park
TBC
Corkagh Park
TBC
Sunday 17th December
Mount Merrion Youths FC 51 Glasnevin FC Mount Merrion
-
Mount Merrion
-
Harolds Cross YFC 45 Dundrum FC Paddy Brennan Park
John Delaney
Paddy Brennan Park
John Delaney
Friday 15th December
Rathcoole FC 12 Booth Road Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Aaron Floody
Frank Cox Park
Aaron Floody
Sunday 10th December
FC Eagles 23 Clontarf FC Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
St John Bosco FC 11 Glasnevin FC Brickfield Park
Des Clarke
Brickfield Park
Des Clarke
Sunday 3rd December
Clontarf FC 45 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
David Rake
St Anne's Park
David Rake
Booth Road Celtic FC 30 FC Eagles Greenpark Shopping Centre
Martin Byrd
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Martin Byrd
Mount Merrion Youths FC 63 St John Bosco FC Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Raheny United FC 14 Dundrum FC St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
Sunday 26th November
Dundrum FC 31 Glasnevin FC Meadowbrook
Joe Donohoe
Meadowbrook
Joe Donohoe
Terenure Rangers FC 30 Raheny United FC Bushy Park
John Delaney
Bushy Park
John Delaney
Mount Merrion Youths FC 51 Rathcoole FC Marley Park
James Hunter Gray
Marley Park
James Hunter Gray
Clontarf FC 32 FC Eagles St Anne's Park
David Rake
St Anne's Park
David Rake
Sunday 19th November
Raheny United FC 25 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
FC Eagles 03 Mount Merrion Youths FC Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
St John Bosco FC 65 Dundrum FC Brickfield Park
Liam Wells
Brickfield Park
Liam Wells
Terenure Rangers FC 23 Clontarf FC Bushy Park
Adam Lacey
Bushy Park
Adam Lacey
Sunday 12th November
Booth Road Celtic FC 22 St John Bosco FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
John Kelly
Greenpark Shopping Centre
John Kelly
FC Eagles 23 Harolds Cross YFC Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Rathcoole FC 52 Glasnevin FC Frank Cox Park
Joe Donohoe
Frank Cox Park
Joe Donohoe
Sunday 5th November
Harolds Cross YFC 25 Clontarf FC Paddy Brennan Park
Des Clarke
Paddy Brennan Park
Des Clarke
Mount Merrion Youths FC 52 Dundrum FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 53 Booth Road Celtic FC Bushy Park
Fintan stears
Bushy Park
Fintan stears
Sunday 22nd October
Mount Merrion Youths FC 22 FC Eagles Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Rathcoole FC 42 Dundrum FC Frank Cox Park
Dave Swan
Frank Cox Park
Dave Swan
St John Bosco FC 42 Harolds Cross YFC Brickfield Park
Thomas Bourke
Brickfield Park
Thomas Bourke
Sunday 15th October
FC Eagles 13 Glasnevin FC Soccer Pavilions
Piotr Michura
Soccer Pavilions
Piotr Michura
Harolds Cross YFC 25 Terenure Rangers FC Paddy Brennan Park
John Delaney
Paddy Brennan Park
John Delaney
Dundrum FC 40 Raheny United FC Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Clontarf FC 05 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Anne's Park
David Rake
St Anne's Park
David Rake
Booth Road Celtic FC 20 Rathcoole FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
Alex Byrne
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Alex Byrne
Sunday 8th October
Glasnevin FC 22 Clontarf FC Albert College Park
119241
Albert College Park
119241
Mount Merrion Youths FC 52 Harolds Cross YFC Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Rathcoole FC 31 FC Eagles Frank Cox Park
Paddy Floody
Frank Cox Park
Paddy Floody
Terenure Rangers FC 41 St John Bosco FC Bushy Park
Derek Carey
Bushy Park
Derek Carey
Sunday 1st October
Dundrum FC 34 Terenure Rangers FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
FC Eagles 40 Raheny United FC Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Harolds Cross YFC 30 Glasnevin FC Paddy Brennan Park
Des Clarke
Paddy Brennan Park
Des Clarke
St John Bosco FC 14 Mount Merrion Youths FC Brickfield Park
Lee English
Brickfield Park
Lee English
Sunday 24th September
Glasnevin FC 02 St John Bosco FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 51 Terenure Rangers FC Mount Merrion
Thomas Quinn
Mount Merrion
Thomas Quinn
Raheny United FC 41 Clontarf FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Rathcoole FC 51 Harolds Cross YFC Frank Cox Park
Raymond Colreavy
Frank Cox Park
Raymond Colreavy
Sunday 17th September
St John Bosco FC 15 Rathcoole FC Brickfield Park
Des Clarke
Brickfield Park
Des Clarke
Sunday 10th September
Booth Road Celtic FC 52 Clontarf FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
John Kelly
Greenpark Shopping Centre
John Kelly
Sunday 3rd September
Glasnevin FC 31 Mount Merrion Youths FC Albert College Park
Alan Padden
Albert College Park
Alan Padden