Sunday 21st April
Terenure Rangers FC 11:45 St John Vianney FC Bushy Park
Michael Shelly
Bushy Park
Michael Shelly
Clontarf FC 13:00 Harolds Cross YFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 13:00 Sacred Heart FC Firhouse CC
Ger Power
Firhouse CC
Ger Power
Howth Celtic FC 13:00 Esker Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 13:00 Enniskerry FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Thomas Quinn
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Thomas Quinn
McKelvey Celtic AFC 13:00 Beech Park FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
St John Vianney FC 18:15 McKelvey Celtic AFC Kilmore Drive
-
Kilmore Drive
-
Beech Park FC 18:30 Sacred Heart FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 18:30 Harolds Cross YFC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Enniskerry FC 18:30 Firhouse Carmel FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 18:30 Clontarf FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 18:30 Terenure Rangers FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Firhouse Carmel FC 18:30 Harolds Cross YFC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Beech Park FC 13:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 13:00 Esker Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 13:00 Enniskerry FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 13:00 Sacred Heart FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 13:00 McKelvey Celtic AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
St John Vianney FC 13:00 Collinstown FC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Clontarf FC 13:00 Enniskerry FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 13:00 Lakelands FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 13:00 Beech Park FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 13:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
McKelvey Celtic AFC 13:00 Sacred Heart FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Clontarf FC 18:30 St John Vianney FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 18:30 Sacred Heart FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Enniskerry FC 18:30 Beech Park FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 18:30 Lakelands FC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 18:30 McKelvey Celtic AFC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Harolds Cross YFC 18:30 Firhouse Carmel FC Paddy Brennan Park
TBC
Paddy Brennan Park
TBC
St John Vianney FC 18:30 Clontarf FC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Beech Park FC 13:00 Clontarf FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 13:00 Esker Celtic FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 13:00 St John Vianney FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 13:00 Terenure Rangers FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Sacred Heart FC 13:00 Enniskerry FC Killinarden Hill
TBC
Killinarden Hill
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Beech Park FC 18:30 Enniskerry FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 18:30 Firhouse Carmel FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 18:30 Collinstown FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Clontarf FC 13:00 Firhouse Carmel FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Firhouse Carmel FC 13:00 Howth Celtic FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Saturday 8th June
Clontarf FC 13:00 Collinstown FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 13:00 Beech Park FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Saturday 15th June
Collinstown FC 13:00 Howth Celtic FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
TBC
Beech Park FC 00:00 Esker Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Beech Park FC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Lakelands FC St Anne's Park
-
St Anne's Park
-
Clontarf FC 00:00 Sacred Heart FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 00:00 Collinstown FC Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse Carmel FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse CC
-
Harolds Cross YFC 00:00 Clontarf FC Stannaway Park
-
Stannaway Park
-
Harolds Cross YFC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Stannaway Park
TBC
Stannaway Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Collinstown FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Enniskerry FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Esker Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sacred Heart FC 00:00 St John Vianney FC Killinarden Hill
TBC
Killinarden Hill
TBC
St John Vianney FC 00:00 Beech Park FC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
St John Vianney FC 00:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
Tuesday 16th April
Howth Celtic FC 15 St John Vianney FC Celtic Park
Edward Osborne
Celtic Park
Edward Osborne
Collinstown FC 34 Beech Park FC Collinstown Park
Aaron Floody
Collinstown Park
Aaron Floody
Sunday 14th April
Enniskerry FC 21 Clontarf FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 50 Firhouse Carmel FC Hermitage Park
Krzysztof Michura
Hermitage Park
Krzysztof Michura
Lakelands FC 12 Sacred Heart FC Bearna Park, Sandyford
Guy Fletcher
Bearna Park, Sandyford
Guy Fletcher
Beech Park FC 56 McKelvey Celtic AFC Griffeen Valley Park
Liam Wells
Griffeen Valley Park
Liam Wells
Terenure Rangers FC 23 Howth Celtic FC Elkwood
Lee English
Elkwood
Lee English
St John Vianney FC 04 Harolds Cross YFC Kilmore Drive
Daniel Byrne
Kilmore Drive
Daniel Byrne
Thursday 11th April
Terenure Rangers FC 04 Harolds Cross YFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Sunday 7th April
St John Vianney FC 40 Lakelands FC Kilmore Drive
Christy Dunne
Kilmore Drive
Christy Dunne
Sacred Heart FC 54 Clontarf FC Killinarden Hill
Peter Kavanagh
Killinarden Hill
Peter Kavanagh
Sunday 31st March
Clontarf FC 50 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Collinstown FC 22 Esker Celtic FC Collinstown Park
Andy Kavanagh
Collinstown Park
Andy Kavanagh
Firhouse Carmel FC 16 Enniskerry FC Firhouse CC
Joe Donohoe
Firhouse CC
Joe Donohoe
Harolds Cross YFC 40 McKelvey Celtic AFC Stannaway Park
Derek Carey
Stannaway Park
Derek Carey
Beech Park FC 24 St John Vianney FC Griffeen Valley Park
-
Griffeen Valley Park
-
Sacred Heart FC 40 Howth Celtic FC Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 17th March
McKelvey Celtic AFC 30 Lakelands FC Celtic Park
Willie Byrne
Celtic Park
Willie Byrne
Sunday 10th March
McKelvey Celtic AFC 50 Howth Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 31 Lakelands FC Bushy Park
Lee English
Bushy Park
Lee English
Esker Celtic FC 14 Enniskerry FC Hermitage Park
-
Hermitage Park
-
Sunday 18th February
Sacred Heart FC 54 Esker Celtic FC Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 11th February
Enniskerry FC 22 Collinstown FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 12 Harolds Cross YFC Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
McKelvey Celtic AFC 31 St John Vianney FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 15 McKelvey Celtic AFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 25 Beech Park FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Yunis Amara
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Yunis Amara
Sunday 4th February
Enniskerry FC 30 McKelvey Celtic AFC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Sacred Heart FC 22 Harolds Cross YFC Killinarden Hill
TBC
Killinarden Hill
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 05 Lakelands FC Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
St John Vianney FC 20 Terenure Rangers FC Kilmore Drive
Martin Browne
Kilmore Drive
Martin Browne
Sunday 28th January
Clontarf FC 35 McKelvey Celtic AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Enniskerry FC 21 Esker Celtic FC The Bog Meadow
Mark McGrath
The Bog Meadow
Mark McGrath
Howth Celtic FC 31 Harolds Cross YFC Celtic Park
Michael Curran
Celtic Park
Michael Curran
Beech Park FC 10 Terenure Rangers FC Griffeen Valley Park
Lisa Curran
Griffeen Valley Park
Lisa Curran
Collinstown FC 20 St John Vianney FC Collinstown Park
Shane McDonald
Collinstown Park
Shane McDonald
Sacred Heart FC 40 Firhouse Carmel FC Killinarden Hill
Fintan stears
Killinarden Hill
Fintan stears
Sunday 21st January
Esker Celtic FC 43 Terenure Rangers FC Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
Sunday 17th December
Harolds Cross YFC 50 Lakelands FC Paddy Brennan Park
John Delaney
Paddy Brennan Park
John Delaney
McKelvey Celtic AFC 30 Firhouse Carmel FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 13 Collinstown FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 50 Beech Park FC Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
St John Vianney FC 44 Enniskerry FC Kilmore Drive
Keith Butterly
Kilmore Drive
Keith Butterly
Sunday 10th December
Sacred Heart FC 21 McKelvey Celtic AFC Killinarden Hill
Brian Merriman
Killinarden Hill
Brian Merriman
Enniskerry FC 32 Lakelands FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
McKelvey Celtic AFC 00 Harolds Cross YFC Celtic Park
-
Celtic Park
-
Lakelands FC 10 Collinstown FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Jamie Keating
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Jamie Keating
Terenure Rangers FC 51 Firhouse Carmel FC Elkwood
Kurt Kelly
Elkwood
Kurt Kelly
Sunday 26th November
Beech Park FC 25 Harolds Cross YFC Griffeen Valley Park
Daniel Nulty
Griffeen Valley Park
Daniel Nulty
Collinstown FC 13 Enniskerry FC Collinstown Park
Ehis Oghina
Collinstown Park
Ehis Oghina
Firhouse Carmel FC 04 St John Vianney FC Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
Firhouse CC
Fintan stears