Sunday 21st April
Inchicore Athletic FC 11:00 Swords Celtic FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Derek Carey
Bluebell Comm Centre
Derek Carey
Mount Merrion Youths FC 12:45 Templeogue United FC Mount Merrion
David Cross
Mount Merrion
David Cross
Finglas Celtic FC 13:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Kilshane road
-
Kilshane road
-
Greystones United AFC 13:00 Beechwood FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Ardmore Rovers FC 18:30 Shankill FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Thursday 25th April
Ardmore Rovers FC 18:30 Greystones United AFC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Shankill FC 18:30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Arklow Town FC 13:00 Templeogue United FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Blessington FC 13:00 Greystones United AFC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Inchicore Athletic FC 13:00 Finglas Celtic FC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Shankill FC 13:00 Swords Celtic FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Beechwood FC 18:30 Shankill FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 18:30 Swords Celtic FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Ardmore Rovers FC 13:00 Templeogue United FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 13:00 Beechwood FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Greystones United AFC 13:00 Shankill FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Blessington FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Inchicore Athletic FC 18:30 Beechwood FC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Shankill FC 18:30 Ardmore Rovers FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shankill FC 18:30 Greystones United AFC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Finglas Celtic FC 13:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Shankill FC 13:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Beechwood FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Templeogue United FC 13:00 Arklow Town FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Arklow Town FC 13:00 Blessington FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Greystones United AFC 13:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Templeogue United FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Arklow Town FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Arklow Town FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Cross Chapel
-
Cross Chapel
-
Finglas Celtic FC 00:00 Blessington FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 00:00 Shankill FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Shankill FC 00:00 Blessington FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Arklow Town FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Balheary Res
-
Balheary Res
-
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Templeogue United FC 00:00 Finglas Celtic FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Tymon Park
-
Tymon Park
-
Sunday 14th April
Arklow Town FC 23 Shankill FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 13 Beechwood FC Templeogue United
Joe Donohoe
Templeogue United
Joe Donohoe
Thursday 11th April
Beechwood FC 52 Mount Merrion Youths FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Sunday 31st March
Arklow Town FC 41 Ardmore Rovers FC Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Sunday 24th March
Arklow Town FC 20 Swords Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Mount Merrion Youths FC 53 Blessington FC Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Ardmore Rovers FC 05 Beechwood FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
Mark McGrath
Ballywaltrim, Bray
Mark McGrath
Sunday 10th March
Beechwood FC 11 Blessington FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Greystones United AFC 12 Mount Merrion Youths FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 51 Ardmore Rovers FC Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Shankill FC 03 Finglas Celtic FC Shanganagh Park
-
Shanganagh Park
-
Sunday 25th February
Mount Merrion Youths FC 50 Finglas Celtic FC Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Sunday 18th February
Inchicore Athletic FC 22 Templeogue United FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Denis Hawkins
Bluebell Comm Centre
Denis Hawkins
Shankill FC 23 Beechwood FC Shanganagh Park
-
Shanganagh Park
-
Mount Merrion Youths FC 30 Arklow Town FC Mount Merrion
-
Mount Merrion
-
Sunday 4th February
Inchicore Athletic FC 43 Arklow Town FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Blessington FC 32 Finglas Celtic FC Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Sunday 28th January
Beechwood FC 41 Templeogue United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Finglas Celtic FC 04 Arklow Town FC Kilshane road
Nathan Stapleton
Kilshane road
Nathan Stapleton
Blessington FC 00 Swords Celtic FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 04 Mount Merrion Youths FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
anthony O'Connor
Ballywaltrim, Bray
anthony O'Connor
Sunday 21st January
Greystones United AFC 33 Arklow Town FC Woodlands
Derek Gallagher
Woodlands
Derek Gallagher
Inchicore Athletic FC 13 Shankill FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Templeogue United FC 13 Blessington FC Templeogue United
Matthew Moore
Templeogue United
Matthew Moore
Ardmore Rovers FC 45 Finglas Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
anthony O'Connor
Ballywaltrim, Bray
anthony O'Connor
Sunday 17th December
Blessington FC 40 Shankill FC Cross Chapel
-
Cross Chapel
-
Swords Celtic FC 52 Mount Merrion Youths FC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Finglas Celtic FC 12 Inchicore Athletic FC Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Greystones United AFC 41 Templeogue United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Beechwood FC 21 Greystones United AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Templeogue United FC 04 Mount Merrion Youths FC Templeogue United
Michael Shelly
Templeogue United
Michael Shelly
Inchicore Athletic FC 51 Ardmore Rovers FC Bluebell Comm Centre
John Smith
Bluebell Comm Centre
John Smith
Sunday 26th November
Templeogue United FC 30 Shankill FC Templeogue United
Krzysztof Michura
Templeogue United
Krzysztof Michura
Ardmore Rovers FC 04 Swords Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
anthony O'Connor
Ballywaltrim, Bray
anthony O'Connor
Arklow Town FC 02 Beechwood FC Travers Insurances Park
Mark McGrath
Travers Insurances Park
Mark McGrath
Greystones United AFC 10 Blessington FC Woodlands
Karl Nolan
Woodlands
Karl Nolan
Sunday 19th November
Beechwood FC 40 Ardmore Rovers FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Templeogue United FC 21 Greystones United AFC Templeogue United
Brian Merriman
Templeogue United
Brian Merriman
Blessington FC 33 Arklow Town FC Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Sunday 12th November
Blessington FC 30 Ardmore Rovers FC Cross Chapel
-
Cross Chapel
-
Swords Celtic FC 42 Finglas Celtic FC Balheary Res
Christy Dunne
Balheary Res
Christy Dunne
Sunday 5th November
Templeogue United FC 42 Ardmore Rovers FC Templeogue United
John Delaney
Templeogue United
John Delaney
Beechwood FC 41 Swords Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Inchicore Athletic FC 04 Blessington FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Darren Farrelly
Bluebell Comm Centre
Darren Farrelly
Mount Merrion Youths FC 53 Greystones United AFC Mount Merrion
Tom Keenan
Mount Merrion
Tom Keenan
Shankill FC 33 Arklow Town FC Shanganagh Park
Vincent Brennan
Shanganagh Park
Vincent Brennan
Sunday 22nd October
Blessington FC 35 Beechwood FC Cross Chapel
Joe Donohoe
Cross Chapel
Joe Donohoe
Templeogue United FC 12 Swords Celtic FC Templeogue United
Kurt Kelly
Templeogue United
Kurt Kelly
Sunday 15th October
Finglas Celtic FC 01 Templeogue United FC Kilshane road
Ben O’Reilly
Kilshane road
Ben O’Reilly
Swords Celtic FC 30 Shankill FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Arklow Town FC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Ardmore Rovers FC 04 Blessington FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Beechwood FC 51 Finglas Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Greystones United AFC 45 Ardmore Rovers FC Woodlands
Mark McGrath
Woodlands
Mark McGrath
Shankill FC 15 Templeogue United FC Shanganagh Park
Raymond Golden
Shanganagh Park
Raymond Golden
Sunday 1st October
Arklow Town FC 14 Greystones United AFC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Inchicore Athletic FC 04 Mount Merrion Youths FC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Beechwood FC 42 Arklow Town FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Darren Farrelly
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Darren Farrelly
Blessington FC 01 Inchicore Athletic FC Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Finglas Celtic FC 34 Greystones United AFC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 33 Swords Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 17th September
Inchicore Athletic FC 12 Greystones United AFC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Sunday 10th September
Beechwood FC 20 Inchicore Athletic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Blessington FC 12 Templeogue United FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Greystones United AFC 24 Swords Celtic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 43 Shankill FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Arklow Town FC 52 Finglas Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd September
Greystones United AFC 13 Finglas Celtic FC Woodlands
Richard Cresswell
Woodlands
Richard Cresswell
Mount Merrion Youths FC 34 Beechwood FC Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan