Sunday 21st April
Ballyoulster United FC 15:00 Crettyard Utd Loughlinstown
Aaron Floody
Loughlinstown
Aaron Floody
Comment: Semi Final
Sunday 24th March
Leeside AFC 10 Killegland AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: 1/4 Finals
Ballyoulster Utd 40 Waterford Loughlinstown
Maurice ward
Loughlinstown
Maurice ward
Comment: 1/4 Finals
Howth Celtic 30 Corrib Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Comment: 1/4 Finals
Sunday 25th February
Ballyoulster Utd 11 Passage AFC Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Comment: Last 16
Killegland AFC 30 Castlebar Celtic Wards Cross
Eoin Fagan
Wards Cross
Eoin Fagan
Comment: Last 16
Belvedere FC 13 Howth Celtic Clontarf Astro
Jake Rossiter
Clontarf Astro
Jake Rossiter
Comment: Last 16
Sunday 4th February
Killegland AFC 40 Tralee Dynamos Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Comment: Round of 32
Mastergeeha FC 22 Howth Celtic TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 32
Wolfe Tone & Dist YC 05 Waterford TBC
anthony O'Connor
TBC
anthony O'Connor
Comment: wolfe tone Community Centre
Inter Kenmare 45 Belvedere FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 32
Finglas Utd 40 Portumna Town FC Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Comment: Round of 32
Kilbarrack Utd 12 Ballyoulster Utd TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 32
Sunday 14th January
Wolfe Tone & Dist YC 21 Stella Maris FC Temple Sportsfield
anthony O'Connor
Temple Sportsfield
anthony O'Connor
Comment: Rd 4
Sunday 17th December
St Mochtas 22 Wolfe Tone & Dist YC IT Blanchardstown Astro
Damir Dervisic
IT Blanchardstown Astro
Damir Dervisic
Comment: Round 3 Refix
Killegland AFC 10 Leicester Celtic Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Comment: Rd 4
St Kevin's FC 13 Belvedere FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Stephen Butler
St Aidan NS All Weather
Stephen Butler
Comment: Round 4
Cambridge FC 11 Ballyoulster Utd Ringsend Park
Vincent Brennan
Ringsend Park
Vincent Brennan
Comment: Rd 4
Bohemians FC 02 Howth Celtic TBC
Edward Osborne
TBC
Edward Osborne
Comment: Rd 4
Finglas Utd 61 Cherry Orchard FC Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Comment: Rd 4
Sunday 10th December
St Kevin's FC 32 Drogheda Boys FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Karl Nolan
St Aidan NS All Weather
Karl Nolan
Comment: Round 3
Sunday 3rd December
St Francis FC 24 Bohemians FC John Hyland Park
Joe Donohoe
John Hyland Park
Joe Donohoe
Comment: Round 3
Greystones Utd AFC 13 Stella Maris FC Woodlands
Mark McGrath
Woodlands
Mark McGrath
Comment: Round 3
Belvedere FC 40 Kilnamanagh AFC Clontarf Astro
Christy Dunne
Clontarf Astro
Christy Dunne
Comment: Round 3
Rathcoole FC 13 Ballyoulster Utd Frank Cox Park
Quintin Roantree
Frank Cox Park
Quintin Roantree
Comment: Round 3
Home Farm FC 24 Finglas Utd AUL Complex
Brendan Hunter
AUL Complex
Brendan Hunter
Comment: Round 3
Cherry Orchard FC 10 Dingle Utd FC Elmdale Cresent
Damir Dervisic
Elmdale Cresent
Damir Dervisic
Comment: Round 3
Howth Celtic 30 Peamount Utd Celtic Park
-
Celtic Park
-
Comment: Round 3
Killegland AFC 40 Arklow Town FC Wards Cross
Martin Browne
Wards Cross
Martin Browne
Comment: Round 3
Leicester Celtic 41 Stella Maris FC Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Comment: Round 3
Mount Merrion Youths FC 02 Cambridge FC Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Comment: Round 3
Sunday 19th November
Lusk Utd 03 Greystones Utd AFC TBC
Eoin Fagan
TBC
Eoin Fagan
Comment: Round 2
Leicester Celtic 30 Lusk Utd TBC
Robert Mooney
TBC
Robert Mooney
Comment: Round 2
Swords Celtic 14 Mount Merrion Youths FC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Comment: Round 2
Cambridge FC 31 Larkview FC Ringsend Park
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Ringsend Park
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Comment: Round 2
Howth Celtic 52 Bohemians FC TBC
Krzysztof Michura
TBC
Krzysztof Michura
Comment: Round 2
Mount Merrion Youths FC 23 Ballyoulster United FC TBC
Declan Ellison
TBC
Declan Ellison
Comment: Round 2
Belvedere FC 60 Phoenix FC