Saturday 20th April
Crumlin United FC 14:00 Cherry Orchard FC Crumlin United
Derek Carey
Crumlin United
Derek Carey
Comment: Semi final
Sunday 24th March
Douglas Hall 21 Baldoyle United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Quarter Final
Saturday 23rd March
Dungarvan Utd AFC 12 Cherry Orchard FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Quarter Final
Templeogue United FC 24 Crumlin United FC Tymon Park
Lisa Curran
Tymon Park
Lisa Curran
Comment: Quarter Final
Sunday 25th February
Maree/Oranmore F C 34 Baldoyle United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 16
Saturday 24th February
Cockhill Celtic FC 04 Crumlin United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 16
Cherry Orchard FC 20 Killarney Celtic Elmdale Cresent
Derek Gallagher
Elmdale Cresent
Derek Gallagher
Comment: Round of 16
Templeogue United FC 31 Burrin Celtic FC Tymon Park
Michael Shelly
Tymon Park
Michael Shelly
Comment: Round of 16
Sunday 18th February
Maree/Oranmore F C 54 Stella Maris FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Cockhill Celtic FC 30 Broadford Rovers TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 32
Ratoath Harps 04 Cherry Orchard FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 32
Dunboyne AFC 04 Baldoyle United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Round of 32
Saturday 3rd February
Crumlin United FC 62 Inter Kenmare Pearse Park, Crumlin
Michael Shelly
Pearse Park, Crumlin
Michael Shelly
Comment: Round of 32
Templeogue United FC 60 Evergreen FC Tymon Park
Alex Byrne
Tymon Park
Alex Byrne
Comment: Round of 32
Friday 2nd February
Stella Maris FC 40 St John Vianney FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Comment: Round 4
Saturday 20th January
St John Vianney FC 20 Killester Donneycarney FC Killester All Weather
TBC
Killester All Weather
TBC
Comment: Round 3
Cherry Orchard FC 73 Malahide United FC Cherry Orchard
Peter Kavanagh
Cherry Orchard
Peter Kavanagh
Comment: Round 4
Crumlin United FC 31 Granada FC Crumlin United
Maurice ward
Crumlin United
Maurice ward
Comment: Round 4
Templeogue United FC 21 Shelbourne Academy Templeogue United
Brian Merriman
Templeogue United
Brian Merriman
Comment: Round 4
Baldoyle United FC 11 Beechwood FC Racecourse Park
Daniel Byrne
Racecourse Park
Daniel Byrne
Comment: Round 4
Sunday 14th January
Home Farm FC 24 Broadford Rovers FC Mobhi Road
Mick Earley
Mobhi Road
Mick Earley