Saturday 13th April
Athenry FC 43 Shelbourne Academy 15.1 TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Knocknacarra FC 62 Newbridge Town FC D1 TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Peamount United FC D1 02 Shelbourne Academy 15.1 Greenogue
Lorcan Colreavy
Greenogue
Lorcan Colreavy
Sunday 25th February
Newbridge Town FC D1 54 Portlaoise AFC Station Road
-
Station Road
-
Comment: Last 16
Sunday 18th February
Bohemians FC (W'ford) 01 Peamount United FC D1 TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Last 16
Callan Utd 30 Peamount United FC 15.1 TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Last 16
Shelbourne Academy 15.1 62 Malahide Utd AFC AUL Complex
Edward Osborne
AUL Complex
Edward Osborne
Comment: Last 16
Monday 5th February
Drumbar United 33 Shelbourne Academy 15.1 TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: Last 32
Sunday 28th January
Newbridge Town FC D1 30 Clonmel Town Station Road
Aaron Floody
Station Road
Aaron Floody
Comment: Last 32
Peamount United FC 15.1 20 Riverstown FC Greenogue
Liam Wells
Greenogue
Liam Wells
Comment: Last 32
Bohemian FC 13 Peamount United FC D1 Phoenix Park
TBC
Phoenix Park
TBC
Comment: Last 32
Sunday 5th November
Cherry Orchard FC 15.1 04 Shelbourne Academy 15.1 Cherry Orchard
Shane McDonald
Cherry Orchard
Shane McDonald
Comment: SFAI Round 2
Peamount United FC D1 41 Granada FC 15.1 Greenogue
Joe Donohoe
Greenogue
Joe Donohoe
Comment: SFAI Round 2
Sunday 29th October
Cherry Orchard FC 15.1 41 Dalkey United FC 15.1 Elmdale Cresent
Shane McDonald
Elmdale Cresent
Shane McDonald
Comment: Round 1
Home Farm FC D1 12 Newbridge Town FC D1 Mobhi Road
Lar Hilliard
Mobhi Road
Lar Hilliard
Comment: SFAI Round 2
Greystones United AFC D2 02 Peamount United FC 15.1 Woodlands
Kai Li
Woodlands
Kai Li
Comment: SFAI Round 2
Sunday 8th October
Home Farm FC D1 -- Leicester Celtic FC 15.4 Mobhi Road
-
Mobhi Road
-
Comment: Conceded by Leicester Celtic FC 15.4
Shelbourne Academy D1 14 Peamount United FC 15.1 AUL Complex
Mick Earley
AUL Complex
Mick Earley
Comment: Round 1
Home Farm FC D1 03 Greystones United AFC D2 Mobhi Road
Daniel Byrne
Mobhi Road
Daniel Byrne
Comment: Round 1
Newbridge Town FC D3 03 Newbridge Town FC D1 Station Road
Aaron Floody
Station Road
Aaron Floody
Comment: Round 1
Shelbourne Academy 15.1 30 Stepaside FC 15.2 AUL Complex
-
AUL Complex
-
Comment: Round 1
Granada FC 15.1 71 Baldoyle United FC D1 Beckett Park
-
Beckett Park
-
Comment: Round 1
Peamount United FC D2 09 Peamount United FC D1 Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Comment: Round 1