Sunday 21st April
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Beechwood FC Woodlands
-
Woodlands
-
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Beech Park FC 11:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Griffeen Valley Park
Alex Byrne
Griffeen Valley Park
Alex Byrne
Thursday 25th April
Greystones United AFC 19:00 Peamount United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Beechwood FC 00:00 Beech Park FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Peamount United FC 10:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 11:00 Beech Park FC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
Sunday 5th May
Beech Park FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Beech Park FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Beech Park FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Beechwood FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Beechwood FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Beech Park FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Mount Merrion Youths FC 33 Rosemount Mulvey FC Mount Merrion
Robert Mooney
Mount Merrion
Robert Mooney
Peamount United FC 31 Beechwood FC Greenogue
-
Greenogue
-
Sunday 7th April
Beech Park FC 14 Peamount United FC Griffeen Valley Park
John Kelly
Griffeen Valley Park
John Kelly
Sunday 24th March
Rosemount Mulvey FC 30 Portmarnock AFC Rosemount Mulvey
Jamie Keating
Rosemount Mulvey
Jamie Keating
Mount Merrion Youths FC 51 Beech Park FC Mount Merrion
James Hunter Gray
Mount Merrion
James Hunter Gray
Sunday 25th February
Beechwood FC 62 Greystones United AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
-
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
-
Sunday 18th February
Peamount United FC 40 Rosemount Mulvey FC Greenogue
Martin Byrd
Greenogue
Martin Byrd
Sunday 4th February
Rosemount Mulvey FC 12 Beechwood FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 03 Peamount United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 31 Greystones United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Peamount United FC 40 Portmarnock AFC Greenogue
Martin Byrd
Greenogue
Martin Byrd
Greystones United AFC 14 Rosemount Mulvey FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Beech Park FC 16 Beechwood FC Griffeen Valley Park
Tyler Errington
Griffeen Valley Park
Tyler Errington
Sunday 21st January
Rosemount Mulvey FC 14 Beech Park FC Rosemount Mulvey
Darragh Mooney
Rosemount Mulvey
Darragh Mooney
Portmarnock AFC 43 Mount Merrion Youths FC Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan