Sunday 14th April
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Rosemount Mulvey
-
Rosemount Mulvey
-
Comment: Postponed
Manortown United FC 10:15 Granada FC 5 Acres Perrystown
Lorcan Colreavy
5 Acres Perrystown
Lorcan Colreavy
Ballyfermot United FC 11:30 Belmont FC Le Fanu Road
Shane McDonald
Le Fanu Road
Shane McDonald
Knocklyon United FC 11:30 Beech Park FC Knocklyon United
Michael Shelly
Knocklyon United
Michael Shelly
Thursday 18th April
Ballyfermot United FC 19:00 Beech Park FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Belmont FC 19:00 Manortown United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Granada FC 19:00 Home Farm FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 19:00 Knocklyon United FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Beech Park FC 00:00 Ballyfermot United FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Home Farm FC 00:00 Manortown United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Granada FC 19:00 Ballyfermot United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Home Farm FC 19:00 Leicester Celtic FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Manortown United FC 19:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Ballyfermot United FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Belmont FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Manortown United FC 00:00 Beech Park FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Ballyfermot United FC 19:00 Leicester Celtic FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Manortown United FC 19:00 Belmont FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Beech Park FC 00:00 Granada FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Manortown United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Ballyfermot United FC 19:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Belmont FC 19:00 Knocklyon United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Home Farm FC 19:00 Granada FC Home Farm
-
Home Farm
-
Sunday 12th May
Granada FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Home Farm FC 00:00 Beech Park FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Manortown United FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Ballyfermot United FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Granada FC 19:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Ballyfermot United FC 00:00 Manortown United FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Beech Park FC 00:00 Belmont FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Granada FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Thursday 23rd May
Beech Park FC 19:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Ballyfermot United FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Belmont FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Beech Park FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Granada FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Sunday 2nd June
Beech Park FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Ballyfermot United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Manortown United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Home Farm FC 00:00 Rosemount Mulvey FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey FC 00:00 Manortown United FC Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Rosemount Mulvey
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Leicester Celtic FC 51 Ballyfermot United FC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Sunday 7th April
Beech Park FC 03 Home Farm FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 30 Belmont FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Sunday 24th March
Beech Park FC 36 Leicester Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
-
Griffeen Valley Park
-
Home Farm FC 30 Ballyfermot United FC VEC Whitehall
Kyle O'Brien
VEC Whitehall
Kyle O'Brien
Sunday 17th March
Belmont FC 15 Leicester Celtic FC Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Sunday 25th February
Granada FC 25 Knocklyon United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Manortown United FC 40 Ballyfermot United FC 5 Acres Perrystown
Joe Donohoe
5 Acres Perrystown
Joe Donohoe
Belmont FC 42 Beech Park FC Herbert Park
Sam Cooke
Herbert Park
Sam Cooke
Sunday 18th February
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Granada FC Loreto Park
David Walsh
Loreto Park
David Walsh
Knocklyon United FC 62 Manortown United FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Sunday 4th February
Granada FC 01 Beech Park FC Meadow Vale
Steven Cullinane
Meadow Vale
Steven Cullinane
Home Farm FC 40 Belmont FC VEC Whitehall
-
VEC Whitehall
-
Manortown United FC 15 Leicester Celtic FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Knocklyon United FC 40 Ballyfermot United FC Knocklyon United
Aaron Clarke
Knocklyon United
Aaron Clarke
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Rosemount Mulvey FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Belmont FC 10 Granada FC Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Beech Park FC 62 Manortown United FC Griffeen Valley Park
Tyler Errington
Griffeen Valley Park
Tyler Errington
Sunday 21st January
Rosemount Mulvey FC 14 Beech Park FC Rosemount Mulvey
Darragh Mooney
Rosemount Mulvey
Darragh Mooney