Friday 12th April
Inchicore Athletic FC 18:30 Granada FC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Enniskerry FC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Castleknock Celtic FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 00:00 Enniskerry FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 19:00 Raheny United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Enniskerry FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Raheny United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Enniskerry FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC The Bog Meadow
-
The Bog Meadow
-
Rathcoole FC 19:00 Raheny United FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Enniskerry FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Granada FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Rathcoole FC 00:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Enniskerry FC 00:00 Raheny United FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Inchicore Athletic FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Enniskerry FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC The Bog Meadow
-
The Bog Meadow
-
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Inchicore Athletic FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Thursday 23rd May
Granada FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Raheny United FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 00:00 Granada FC Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
Granada FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Enniskerry FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Rathcoole FC 23 Castleknock Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Ian Coughlan
Frank Cox Park
Ian Coughlan
Raheny United FC 32 Inchicore Athletic FC St Anne's Park
Marcos Câmara
St Anne's Park
Marcos Câmara
Sunday 25th February
Granada FC 40 Castleknock Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Greystones United AFC 52 Enniskerry FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Inchicore Athletic FC 03 Rathcoole FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Phil Caschera
Bluebell Comm Centre
Phil Caschera
Sunday 18th February
Inchicore Athletic FC 01 Castleknock Celtic FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Denis Hawkins
Bluebell Comm Centre
Denis Hawkins
Enniskerry FC 01 Granada FC The Bog Meadow
TBC
The Bog Meadow
TBC
Rathcoole FC 01 Greystones United AFC Frank Cox Park
Liam Wells
Frank Cox Park
Liam Wells
Sunday 11th February
Rathcoole FC 05 Granada FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Greystones United AFC 40 Inchicore Athletic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 33 Enniskerry FC Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Sunday 28th January
Castleknock Celtic FC 15 Greystones United AFC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Granada FC 40 Inchicore Athletic FC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Sunday 21st January
Greystones United AFC 14 Granada FC Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Inchicore Athletic FC 13 Enniskerry FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy