Tuesday 16th April
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:30 Greystones United AFC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
St Francis FC 18:30 Granada FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Cherry Orchard FC 10:00 Peamount United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 12:00 Granada FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Cherry Orchard FC 19:00 Granada FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 19:00 Peamount United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 19:00 Stella Maris FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
St Francis FC 19:00 Greystones United AFC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 00:00 St Francis FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Granada FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Cherry Orchard FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Granada FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Peamount United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Shelbourne Academy Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Cherry Orchard FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Shelbourne Academy Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 St Francis FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Cherry Orchard FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Granada FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Shelbourne Academy Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 00:00 Greystones United AFC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 00:00 St Francis FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Cherry Orchard FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Granada FC Dublin Port Stadium
-
Dublin Port Stadium
-
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 St Francis FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
St Francis FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
St Francis FC 00:00 Shelbourne Academy John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Granada FC 25 Peamount United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Cherry Orchard FC 14 Greystones United AFC Cherry Orchard
Reece Ward
Cherry Orchard
Reece Ward
Sunday 31st March
Shelbourne Academy 10 Kilnamanagh AFC AUL Complex
Edward Osborne
AUL Complex
Edward Osborne
Sunday 24th March
Granada FC 13 St Francis FC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Sunday 17th March
Granada FC 51 Shelbourne Academy Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Sunday 10th March
Greystones United AFC 01 Stella Maris FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Kilnamanagh AFC 51 Stella Maris FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
St Francis FC 40 Cherry Orchard FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 11 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Cherry Orchard FC 52 Shelbourne Academy Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Sunday 11th February
Peamount United FC 33 Kilnamanagh AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Francis FC 22 Stella Maris FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Stella Maris FC 43 Shelbourne Academy Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Granada FC 42 Cherry Orchard FC Meadow Vale
Steven Cullinane
Meadow Vale
Steven Cullinane
Greystones United AFC 00 St Francis FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 21st January
Cherry Orchard FC 03 Stella Maris FC Cherry Orchard
Denis Kamara
Cherry Orchard
Denis Kamara
St Francis FC 22 Peamount United FC John Hyland Park
Eamon Deehan
John Hyland Park
Eamon Deehan