Sunday 16th June
Shelbourne Academy 11 Castleknock Celtic FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Friday 14th June
Railway Union FC 02 Granada FC Railway Union
-
Railway Union
-
Thursday 13th June
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Portmarnock AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
St Francis FC 20 Granada FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Tuesday 11th June
Castleknock Celtic FC 40 Glasnevin FC Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
Peamount United FC 03 Granada FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Railway Union FC 10 Portmarnock AFC Railway Union
-
Railway Union
-
Sunday 9th June
Kilnamanagh AFC 00 Portmarnock AFC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Rathcoole FC 11 Glasnevin FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 21 Peamount United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Thursday 6th June
Glasnevin FC 00 Kilnamanagh AFC Albert College Park
-
Albert College Park
-
Railway Union FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Rathcoole FC 11 Peamount United FC Frank Cox Park
-
Frank Cox Park
-
Shelbourne Academy 20 Granada FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Castleknock Celtic FC 30 Railway Union FC Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
Glasnevin FC 41 St Francis FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 11 Rathcoole FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 02 Peamount United FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Sunday 2nd June
Rathcoole FC 22 Kilnamanagh AFC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Railway Union FC 31 St Francis FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Glasnevin FC 13 Castleknock Celtic FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 24 Shelbourne Academy Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 15 Granada FC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
Tuesday 28th May
Kilnamanagh AFC 41 Granada FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Rathcoole FC 01 Castleknock Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Portmarnock AFC 53 Railway Union FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
St Francis FC 13 Kilnamanagh AFC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Rathcoole FC 02 Shelbourne Academy Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Railway Union FC 15 Kilnamanagh AFC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 31 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 31 St Francis FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Glasnevin FC 25 Granada FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Kilnamanagh AFC 21 Peamount United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Rathcoole FC 21 Portmarnock AFC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
St Francis FC 11 Glasnevin FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Granada FC 31 Shelbourne Academy Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Peamount United FC 02 St Francis FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 01 Shelbourne Academy Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Granada FC 33 Kilnamanagh AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Glasnevin FC 14 Railway Union FC Albert College Park
-TBC-
Albert College Park
-TBC-
Castleknock Celtic FC 10 Rathcoole FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Castleknock Celtic FC 40 Granada FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 31 St Francis FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 20 Kilnamanagh AFC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Glasnevin FC 23 Portmarnock AFC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Peamount United FC 20 Glasnevin FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Rathcoole FC 30 Railway Union FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Granada FC 41 St Francis FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Granada FC 12 Castleknock Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 03 Shelbourne Academy Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
St Francis FC 01 Rathcoole FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Railway Union FC 11 Rathcoole FC Railway Union
-
Railway Union
-
Glasnevin FC 00 Peamount United FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Shelbourne Academy Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Shelbourne Academy 41 Railway Union FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 40 Kilnamanagh AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Glasnevin FC 12 Rathcoole FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Granada FC 00 Peamount United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 41 St Francis FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Shelbourne Academy 00 Glasnevin FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11 Rathcoole FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
St Francis FC 02 Peamount United FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Shelbourne Academy 21 Rathcoole FC AUL Complex
-
AUL Complex
-
Granada FC 03 Glasnevin FC Beckett Park
-
Beckett Park
-
St Francis FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 41 Portmarnock AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 22 Railway Union FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Lee English
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Lee English
Sunday 14th April
Glasnevin FC 12 Shelbourne Academy Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 40 Granada FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Peamount United FC 13 Railway Union FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 51 Glasnevin FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Kilnamanagh AFC 12 St Francis FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Peter Kavanagh
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Peter Kavanagh
Shelbourne Academy 01 Portmarnock AFC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Sunday 17th March
Peamount United FC 30 Kilnamanagh AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Railway Union FC 13 Shelbourne Academy Railway Union
Rory O'Donnell
Railway Union
Rory O'Donnell
Sunday 10th March
Portmarnock AFC 30 Kilnamanagh AFC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
Sunday 25th February
St Francis FC 13 Portmarnock AFC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Railway Union FC 41 Glasnevin FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 10 Castleknock Celtic FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Shelbourne Academy 51 St Francis FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Peamount United FC 01 Castleknock Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Francis FC 12 Railway Union FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Granada FC 04 Rathcoole FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Railway Union FC 12 Peamount United FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Rathcoole FC 01 Granada FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 21st January
Portmarnock AFC 02 Castleknock Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
St Francis FC 20 Shelbourne Academy John Hyland Park
Philip Nolan
John Hyland Park
Philip Nolan
Peamount United FC 20 Rathcoole FC Greenogue
Martin Byrd
Greenogue
Martin Byrd
Granada FC 10 Railway Union FC Meadow Vale
John Molloy
Meadow Vale
John Molloy
Kilnamanagh AFC 10 Glasnevin FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
James Merriman
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
James Merriman