Monday 27th May
Leicester Celtic FC 25 Swords Celtic FC Loreto Park
Robert Mooney
Loreto Park
Robert Mooney
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 40 Peamount United FC Finn Park
TBC
Finn Park
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Swords Celtic FC 20 Greystones United AFC Balheary Res
andrew byrne
Balheary Res
andrew byrne
Lakelands FC 15 Howth Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 11 Collinstown FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Wednesday 22nd May
Greystones United AFC 14 Lakelands FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Monday 20th May
Peamount United FC 14 Swords Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Collinstown FC 42 Castleknock Celtic FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Wednesday 15th May
Swords Celtic FC 12 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Peamount United FC 22 Lakelands FC Greenogue
Liam Wells
Greenogue
Liam Wells
Larkview FC 20 Howth Celtic FC TBC
Phil Caschera
TBC
Phil Caschera
Saturday 11th May
Leicester Celtic FC 31 Howth Celtic FC Loreto Park
Thomas Quinn
Loreto Park
Thomas Quinn
Greystones United AFC 15 Swords Celtic FC Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Castleknock Celtic FC 21 Lakelands FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Saturday 4th May
Larkview FC 02 Swords Celtic FC Whelan Park
Lee English
Whelan Park
Lee English
Howth Celtic FC 30 Greystones United AFC Celtic Park
-
Celtic Park
-
Lakelands FC 11 Castleknock Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Monday 29th April
Larkview FC 35 Peamount United FC Whelan Park
Peter Kavanagh
Whelan Park
Peter Kavanagh
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 62 Greystones United AFC Finn Park
Steve Zieba
Finn Park
Steve Zieba
Lakelands FC 03 Leicester Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Guy Fletcher
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Guy Fletcher
Castleknock Celtic FC 23 Howth Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Lar Hilliard
Porterstown Park
Lar Hilliard
Saturday 27th April
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Greystones United AFC 14 Castleknock Celtic FC Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Howth Celtic FC 03 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Celtic Park
-
Celtic Park
-
Collinstown FC 26 Swords Celtic FC Collinstown Park
Des Clarke
Collinstown Park
Des Clarke
Larkview FC 51 Lakelands FC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Saturday 20th April
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 34 Swords Celtic FC Finn Park
chris cox
Finn Park
chris cox
Castleknock Celtic FC 63 Larkview FC Porterstown Park
Christy Dunne
Porterstown Park
Christy Dunne
Greystones United AFC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Saturday 13th April
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 62 Castleknock Celtic FC Finn Park
TBC
Finn Park
TBC
Larkview FC 12 Leicester Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Lakelands FC 40 Collinstown FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Azzedine Benchenna
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Azzedine Benchenna
Wednesday 10th April
Leicester Celtic FC 21 Larkview FC TBC
Thomas Quinn
TBC
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 6th April
Lakelands FC 26 Swords Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Guy Fletcher
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Guy Fletcher
Saturday 23rd March
Collinstown FC 12 Leicester Celtic FC Collinstown Park
Andy Kavanagh
Collinstown Park
Andy Kavanagh
Swords Celtic FC 51 Castleknock Celtic FC Balheary Res
Mick Earley
Balheary Res
Mick Earley
Saturday 16th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 01 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Saturday 9th March
Leicester Celtic FC 32 Greystones United AFC Loreto Park
John Delaney
Loreto Park
John Delaney
Lakelands FC 23 Peamount United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Azzedine Benchenna
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Azzedine Benchenna
Howth Celtic FC 32 Collinstown FC Celtic Park
Marcos Câmara
Celtic Park
Marcos Câmara
Saturday 17th February
Castleknock Celtic FC 43 Collinstown FC Porterstown Park
Christy Dunne
Porterstown Park
Christy Dunne
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Lakelands FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 11 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
Maurice ward
Greenogue
Maurice ward
Saturday 3rd February
Greystones United AFC 20 Collinstown FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 01 Leicester Celtic FC Finn Park
TBC
Finn Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 51 Howth Celtic FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Saturday 27th January
Collinstown FC 22 Howth Celtic FC Collinstown Park
John Delaney
Collinstown Park
John Delaney
Greystones United AFC 11 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Woodlands
Peter Kavanagh
Woodlands
Peter Kavanagh
Leicester Celtic FC 13 Castleknock Celtic FC Loreto Park
Michael Shelly
Loreto Park
Michael Shelly
Swords Celtic FC 51 Peamount United FC Balheary Res
Marcos Câmara
Balheary Res
Marcos Câmara
Lakelands FC 32 Larkview FC TBC
-
TBC
-
Saturday 20th January
Howth Celtic FC 14 Leicester Celtic FC Celtic Park
Neil Willoughby
Celtic Park
Neil Willoughby
Greystones United AFC 13 Larkview FC TBC
Paddy Floody
TBC
Paddy Floody
Castleknock Celtic FC 13 Swords Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Collinstown FC 03 Lakelands FC Collinstown Park
Liam Wells
Collinstown Park
Liam Wells
Saturday 16th December
Swords Celtic FC 30 Lakelands FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Saturday 9th December
Lakelands FC 14 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Jamie Keating
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Jamie Keating
Larkview FC 21 Collinstown FC Ladyswell Park
Tom Keenan
Ladyswell Park
Tom Keenan
Saturday 2nd December
Howth Celtic FC 12 Lakelands FC Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Peamount United FC 02 Collinstown FC Greenogue
Aaron Floody
Greenogue
Aaron Floody
Saturday 25th November
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 51 Howth Celtic FC Finn Park
TBC
Finn Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 41 Larkview FC TBC
Marcos Câmara
TBC
Marcos Câmara
Greystones United AFC 03 Peamount United FC Woodlands
David Kelly
Woodlands
David Kelly
Saturday 18th November
Collinstown FC 00 Greystones United AFC Collinstown Park
Andy Kavanagh
Collinstown Park
Andy Kavanagh
Howth Celtic FC 25 Swords Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 34 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 31 Larkview FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Saturday 11th November
Peamount United FC 10 Leicester Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 20 Larkview FC TBC
Femi Atoyebi
TBC
Femi Atoyebi
Swords Celtic FC 51 Collinstown FC Balheary Res
Mick Earley
Balheary Res
Mick Earley
Saturday 4th November
Castleknock Celtic FC 13 Leicester Celtic FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Saturday 28th October
Larkview FC 22 Greystones United AFC TBC
Des Clarke
TBC
Des Clarke
Collinstown FC 15 Peamount United FC Collinstown Park
-
Collinstown Park
-
Saturday 14th October
Castleknock Celtic FC 41 Peamount United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Greystones United AFC 03 Howth Celtic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Larkview FC 03 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 51 Collinstown FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Saturday 7th October
Peamount United FC 13 Howth Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Anthonys Kilcoole FC 30 Lakelands FC Finn Park
TBC
Finn Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 41 Leicester Celtic FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Collinstown FC 22 Larkview FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 12 Greystones United AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Peamount United FC 04 St Anthonys Kilcoole FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 21 Castleknock Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 21 Greystones United AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
>