Tuesday 18th June
Glasnevin FC 30 Greystones United AFC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Thursday 13th June
Greystones United AFC 02 Glasnevin FC Woodlands
-TBC-
Woodlands
-TBC-
Tuesday 11th June
Glasnevin FC 20 Lakelands FC Albert College Park
-TBC-
Albert College Park
-TBC-
Sunday 9th June
Glasnevin FC 10 St Maelruans FC Albert College Park
-TBC-
Albert College Park
-TBC-
Newlands/Castle Park FC 23 Greystones United AFC Moyle Park College
-TBC-
Moyle Park College
-TBC-
Thursday 6th June
Glasnevin FC 20 Granada FC Albert College Park
Ben Carroll
Albert College Park
Ben Carroll
Tuesday 4th June
St Maelruans FC 42 Templeogue United FC Bancroft Park
Kevin Barry
Bancroft Park
Kevin Barry
Sunday 2nd June
Greystones United AFC 03 St Maelruans FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Peamount United FC 13 Glasnevin FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Newlands/Castle Park FC 74 Greystones United AFC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC
St Maelruans FC 40 Railway Union FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 33 Park Celtic FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Thursday 23rd May
Park Celtic FC 51 Peamount United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
St Maelruans FC 40 Granada FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Glasnevin FC 10 Templeogue United FC Albert College Park
-TBC-
Albert College Park
-TBC-
Sunday 19th May
Newlands/Castle Park FC 01 Templeogue United FC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC
Glasnevin FC 40 AFC Belgrave Albert College Park
-TBC-
Albert College Park
-TBC-
Granada FC 35 Railway Union FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Peamount United FC 02 Tallaght Town AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Greystones United AFC 26 Park Celtic FC Woodlands
-
Woodlands
-
Lakelands FC 03 St Maelruans FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
-TBC-
Marlay Park Pitch 1
-TBC-
Thursday 16th May
Greystones United AFC 24 Granada FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 12 Glasnevin FC Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Tuesday 14th May
Lakelands FC 51 Peamount United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
St Maelruans FC 02 Park Celtic FC Bancroft Park
-TBC-
Bancroft Park
-TBC-
Templeogue United FC 02 AFC Belgrave Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 12th May
AFC Belgrave 42 Tallaght Town AFC Bluebell Astro
TBC
Bluebell Astro
TBC
Granada FC 32 Lakelands FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
St Maelruans FC 32 Glasnevin FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 30 Greystones United AFC Templeogue United
-TBC-
Templeogue United
-TBC-
Railway Union FC 05 Park Celtic FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Templeogue United FC 21 Railway Union FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Railway Union FC 30 Greystones United AFC Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Comment:
St Maelruans FC 22 Lakelands FC Bancroft Park
Liam Byrne.
Bancroft Park
Liam Byrne.
Granada FC 04 Glasnevin FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Templeogue United FC 23 Newlands/Castle Park FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Lakelands FC 04 Glasnevin FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Park Celtic FC 51 Newlands/Castle Park FC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
St Maelruans FC 51 Greystones United AFC Bancroft Park
James Merriman
Bancroft Park
James Merriman
Thursday 25th April
Tallaght Town AFC 03 Newlands/Castle Park FC Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Sunday 21st April
Newlands/Castle Park FC 40 Granada FC Moyle Park College
Tommy Mc Guinness
Moyle Park College
Tommy Mc Guinness
Park Celtic FC 51 AFC Belgrave Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Glasnevin FC 40 Peamount United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Greystones United AFC 30 Lakelands FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 26 Railway Union FC Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Thursday 18th April
Park Celtic FC 22 Granada FC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Tuesday 16th April
Peamount United FC 12 Newlands/Castle Park FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Granada FC 11 AFC Belgrave Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 14th April
AFC Belgrave 11 Granada FC Bluebell Astro
Edward Daly
Bluebell Astro
Edward Daly
Greystones United AFC 51 Tallaght Town AFC Woodlands
-TBC-
Woodlands
-TBC-
Peamount United FC 45 Templeogue United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Railway Union FC 02 Newlands/Castle Park FC Railway Union
-TBC-
Railway Union
-TBC-
Tuesday 9th April
Park Celtic FC 20 Tallaght Town AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Newlands/Castle Park FC 23 Railway Union FC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC
Peamount United FC 53 AFC Belgrave Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Templeogue United FC 51 Tallaght Town AFC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Sunday 24th March
Newlands/Castle Park FC 40 Peamount United FC Moyle Park College
Denis Hawkins
Moyle Park College
Denis Hawkins
Tallaght Town AFC 43 Lakelands FC Carolyn Park
-
Carolyn Park
-
Granada FC 04 Templeogue United FC Beckett Park
Steven Cullinane
Beckett Park
Steven Cullinane
Sunday 17th March
Park Celtic FC 51 Peamount United FC TBC
-TBC-
TBC
-TBC-
Sunday 10th March
Granada FC 25 Tallaght Town AFC Loughlinstown
Padraig Thompson
Loughlinstown
Padraig Thompson
Peamount United FC 15 Railway Union FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Templeogue United FC 40 Lakelands FC Templeogue United
Kevin Barry
Templeogue United
Kevin Barry
Sunday 25th February
Newlands/Castle Park FC 63 Lakelands FC Moyle Park College
Samuel lawless
Moyle Park College
Samuel lawless
AFC Belgrave 14 Greystones United AFC Bluebell Astro
TBC
Bluebell Astro
TBC
Railway Union FC 04 Glasnevin FC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Sunday 18th February
Greystones United AFC 23 Peamount United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 11th February
AFC Belgrave 14 Newlands/Castle Park FC Bluebell Astro
John Smith
Bluebell Astro
John Smith
Sunday 28th January
AFC Belgrave 14 Park Celtic FC Bluebell Astro
TBC
Bluebell Astro
TBC
Granada FC 32 Greystones United AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Lakelands FC 62 Tallaght Town AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Newlands/Castle Park FC 14 Glasnevin FC Moyle Park College
John Kelly
Moyle Park College
John Kelly
Railway Union FC 04 Templeogue United FC Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
St Maelruans FC 51 Peamount United FC Bancroft Park
Liam Byrne.
Bancroft Park
Liam Byrne.
Sunday 21st January
Lakelands FC 55 Park Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 17th December
Granada FC 53 Peamount United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Park Celtic FC 42 Glasnevin FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 15 St Maelruans FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
AFC Belgrave 23 Railway Union FC Bluebell Astro
John Smith
Bluebell Astro
John Smith
Sunday 10th December
Lakelands FC 30 AFC Belgrave Marlay Park Pitch 1
David Browne
Marlay Park Pitch 1
David Browne
Sunday 3rd December
Tallaght Town AFC 32 Peamount United FC TBC
Eamon Deehan
TBC
Eamon Deehan
AFC Belgrave 13 Glasnevin FC Bluebell Astro
TBC
Bluebell Astro
TBC
Railway Union FC 23 Lakelands FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
St Maelruans FC 52 Park Celtic FC Bancroft Park
Jamie O'Néill
Bancroft Park
Jamie O'Néill
Templeogue United FC 31 Granada FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 26th November
Glasnevin FC 52 Railway Union FC Albert College Park
Anar Javadov
Albert College Park
Anar Javadov
Greystones United AFC 11 AFC Belgrave Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Peamount United FC 23 Lakelands FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
St Maelruans FC 21 Newlands/Castle Park FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 24 Templeogue United FC Carolyn Park
Jack Campbell
Carolyn Park
Jack Campbell
Granada FC 15 Park Celtic FC Loughlinstown
John Molloy
Loughlinstown
John Molloy
Sunday 19th November
Tallaght Town AFC 04 Park Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Phil Meehan
Carolyn Park
Phil Meehan
Granada FC 12 Newlands/Castle Park FC Loughlinstown
TBC
Loughlinstown
TBC
Templeogue United FC 40 Peamount United FC TBC
-
TBC
-
St Maelruans FC 73 AFC Belgrave Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Greystones United AFC 13 Railway Union FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 12th November
Park Celtic FC 04 Templeogue United FC Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Newlands/Castle Park FC 32 Tallaght Town AFC Moyle Park College
Denis Kamara
Moyle Park College
Denis Kamara
Railway Union FC 37 St Maelruans FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Sunday 5th November
Granada FC 21 Railway Union FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 23 AFC Belgrave Carolyn Park
Phil Meehan
Carolyn Park
Phil Meehan
Sunday 29th October
AFC Belgrave 12 Templeogue United FC Bluebell Astro