TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Raheny United FC 00:00 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Tuesday 18th June
St Marys FC 20 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 16th June
Clontarf FC 02 St Marys FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Thursday 13th June
Phoenix FC 20 Kinsealy United FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
St Marys FC 20 St Mochtas FC Moreen Park
TBC
Moreen Park
TBC
Tuesday 11th June
St Mochtas FC 02 St Marys FC Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Monday 10th June
Leicester Celtic FC 03 St Marys FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Sunday 9th June
Raheny United FC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 03 Killegland AFC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 15 St Marys FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Thursday 6th June
Ayrfield United FC 02 St Marys FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Malahide United FC 02 Knocklyon United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Killegland AFC 40 Clontarf FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
St Marys FC 20 Ayrfield United FC Moreen Park
TBC
Moreen Park
TBC
Sunday 2nd June
Castleknock Celtic FC 04 Rathcoole FC Porterstown Park
William Maguire
Porterstown Park
William Maguire
Killegland AFC 30 Leicester Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Phoenix FC 12 St Marys FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
Thursday 30th May
St Marys FC 30 Malahide United FC Moreen Park
TBC
Moreen Park
TBC
Killegland AFC 21 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Clontarf FC 26 Phoenix FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Monday 27th May
St Marys FC 30 Killegland AFC Moreen Park
TBC
Moreen Park
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Killegland AFC 22 Raheny United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 46 Phoenix FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Rathcoole FC 01 Terenure Rangers FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 41 Ayrfield United FC Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Thursday 23rd May
Clontarf FC 22 Knocklyon United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 12 Ayrfield United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Castleknock Celtic FC 02 Phoenix FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 34 St Marys FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Raheny United FC 32 St Mochtas FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Rathcoole FC 03 Killegland AFC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Knocklyon United FC 11 Castleknock Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Rathcoole FC 23 St Mochtas FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 30 Phoenix FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 23 Raheny United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Killegland AFC 52 Ayrfield United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Castleknock Celtic FC 14 Terenure Rangers FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Knocklyon United FC 42 Leicester Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Ayrfield United FC 34 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Clontarf FC 14 Raheny United FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Sunday 12th May
Clontarf FC 30 Malahide United FC St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
Killegland AFC 30 Knocklyon United FC Wards Cross
-TBC-
Wards Cross
-TBC-
Kinsealy United FC 15 St Mochtas FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Phoenix FC 40 Terenure Rangers FC Scribblestown
-TBC-
Scribblestown
-TBC-
St Marys FC 51 Rathcoole FC Moreen Park
TBC
Moreen Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 10 Raheny United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Thursday 9th May
St Marys FC 51 Clontarf FC Moreen Park
TBC
Moreen Park
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Ayrfield United FC 40 Malahide United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 21 Terenure Rangers FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Kinsealy United FC 21 Castleknock Celtic FC Kettles Lane
-TBC-
Kettles Lane
-TBC-
Leicester Celtic FC 37 Rathcoole FC Loreto Park
-TBC-
Loreto Park
-TBC-
Phoenix FC 30 Malahide United FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
Clontarf FC 01 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Ayrfield United FC 64 St Mochtas FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Kinsealy United FC 48 Ayrfield United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Clontarf FC 12 St Mochtas FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Clontarf FC 21 Killegland AFC St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
Kinsealy United FC 42 Knocklyon United FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Malahide United FC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Phoenix FC 62 Leicester Celtic FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
St Mochtas FC 00 Terenure Rangers FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Phoenix FC 40 Clontarf FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
St Mochtas FC 32 Rathcoole FC Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Ayrfield United FC 30 Castleknock Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Kinsealy United FC 02 Killegland AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 11 Knocklyon United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 44 Malahide United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Malahide United FC 04 St Mochtas FC Malahide United
Graham Caswell
Malahide United
Graham Caswell
Clontarf FC 10 Leicester Celtic FC St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
St Anne's Park
Tom O'Connor
Raheny United FC 11 St Marys FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Phoenix FC 40 Castleknock Celtic FC Scribblestown
-TBC-
Scribblestown
-TBC-
Knocklyon United FC 12 Ayrfield United FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Killegland AFC 13 Terenure Rangers FC Wards Cross
-
Wards Cross
-
Thursday 18th April
Terenure Rangers FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 00 Castleknock Celtic FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Tuesday 16th April
Knocklyon United FC 12 Rathcoole FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Sunday 14th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Ayrfield United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 26 Rathcoole FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 04 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Phoenix FC 20 Rathcoole FC Scribblestown
-TBC-
Scribblestown
-TBC-
Sunday 7th April
Rathcoole FC 62 Malahide United FC Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Sunday 31st March
Ayrfield United FC 31 Killegland AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Rathcoole FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Ian Coughlan
Frank Cox Park
Ian Coughlan
Killegland AFC 15 Phoenix FC Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Ayrfield United FC 00 Clontarf FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
St Mochtas FC 31 Kinsealy United FC Porterstown Road
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Porterstown Road
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Sunday 17th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 20 Malahide United FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Sunday 10th March
Kinsealy United FC 62 Leicester Celtic FC TBC
Neil Willoughby
TBC
Neil Willoughby
St Mochtas FC 40 Knocklyon United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 22 Rathcoole FC Bushy Park
Liam Wells
Bushy Park
Liam Wells
Killegland AFC 40 Malahide United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Clontarf FC Porterstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Porterstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Sunday 25th February
Terenure Rangers FC 20 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
St Marys FC 32 Castleknock Celtic FC Moreen Park
TBC