TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Lakelands FC Loughlinstown Road
-
Loughlinstown Road
-
Cambridge FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Cambridge FC 00:00 Booth Road Celtic FC Ringsend Park
Padraig Thompson
Ringsend Park
Padraig Thompson
Cambridge FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 00:00 Sporting Greystones FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Sporting Greystones FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Verona FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Coolmine Park
-
Coolmine Park
-
Verona FC 00:00 Greenhills Boys FC Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Tuesday 11th June
Rathcoole FC 30 Greenhills Boys FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 9th June
Cambridge FC 03 Verona FC Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Mourne Celtic FC 34 Cabinteely FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 47 Booth Road Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Verona FC 30 Booth Road Celtic FC Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Sunday 2nd June
Cambridge FC 37 Arthur Griffith Park FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 42 Rathcoole FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Mourne Celtic FC 04 Portmarnock AFC Brickfield Park
-
Brickfield Park
-
Comment: postponed
Sunday 26th May
Ballybrack FC 30 Ballyoulster United FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Lakelands FC 15 Booth Road Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Rathcoole FC 43 Portmarnock AFC Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Stella Maris FC 03 Arthur Griffith Park FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Verona FC 30 Cambridge FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Ballyoulster United FC 04 Rathcoole FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Booth Road Celtic FC 02 Verona FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Greenpark Shopping Centre
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 20 Arthur Griffith Park FC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Arthur Griffith Park FC 62 Stella Maris FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Verona FC 31 Cabinteely FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 30 Cambridge FC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Portmarnock AFC 02 Booth Road Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Stella Maris FC 30 Cambridge FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Arthur Griffith Park FC 24 Rathcoole FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Ballybrack FC 51 Lakelands FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Mourne Celtic FC 40 Lakelands FC Brickfield Park
Kevin Barry
Brickfield Park
Kevin Barry
Arthur Griffith Park FC 10 Cabinteely FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Ballybrack FC 23 Verona FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Cambridge FC 14 Rathcoole FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Stella Maris FC 10 Greenhills Boys FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 15 Sporting Greystones FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Ballyoulster United FC 24 Stella Maris FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Lakelands FC 30 Cambridge FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Rathcoole FC 21 Arthur Griffith Park FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Greenhills Boys FC 70 Portmarnock AFC Greenhills Park
James Merriman
Greenhills Park
James Merriman
Sporting Greystones FC 22 Rathcoole FC Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 42 Ballybrack FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 14 Stella Maris FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 21 Mourne Celtic FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Thursday 2nd May
Cambridge FC 15 Stella Maris FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 03 Greenhills Boys FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Arthur Griffith Park FC 31 Booth Road Celtic FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Stella Maris FC 30 Booth Road Celtic FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Ballyoulster United FC 04 Booth Road Celtic FC Loughlinstown Road
-
Loughlinstown Road
-
Portmarnock AFC 30 Lakelands FC Paddy's Hill
David Rake
Paddy's Hill
David Rake
Greenhills Boys FC 32 Stella Maris FC Greenhills Park
-TBC-
Greenhills Park
-TBC-
Verona FC 31 Sporting Greystones FC Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Arthur Griffith Park FC 20 Cambridge FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Thursday 25th April
Cabinteely FC 03 Greenhills Boys FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Verona FC 11 Rathcoole FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Arthur Griffith Park FC 52 Ballyoulster United FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Lakelands FC 12 Ballybrack FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Arthur Griffith Park FC 01 Verona FC Esker Drive
Cathal Conway
Esker Drive
Cathal Conway
Stella Maris FC 51 Ballyoulster United FC Dublin Port Stadium
-TBC-
Dublin Port Stadium
-TBC-
Sporting Greystones FC 35 Booth Road Celtic FC Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 11 Cabinteely FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 41 Lakelands FC Greenhills Park
Jack Kelly
Greenhills Park
Jack Kelly
Thursday 18th April
Rathcoole FC 21 Mourne Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 52 Cambridge FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Tuesday 16th April
Greenhills Boys FC 30 Ballyoulster United FC Greenhills Park
-TBC-
Greenhills Park
-TBC-
Verona FC 40 Stella Maris FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Booth Road Celtic FC 61 Arthur Griffith Park FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
-TBC-
Greenpark Shopping Centre
-TBC-
Sunday 14th April
Booth Road Celtic FC 31 Lakelands FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
Christopher O’Neill
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Christopher O’Neill
Rathcoole FC 10 Ballybrack FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Verona FC 10 Greenhills Boys FC Coolmine Park
Adam Flinter
Coolmine Park
Adam Flinter
Sunday 7th April
Stella Maris FC 12 Rathcoole FC Dublin Port Stadium
-
Dublin Port Stadium
-
Arthur Griffith Park FC 04 Ballybrack FC Esker Drive
Shane McDonald
Esker Drive
Shane McDonald
Lakelands FC 36 Mourne Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
-TBC-
Marlay Park Pitch 1
-TBC-
Portmarnock AFC 01 Cabinteely FC Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Sunday 31st March
Sporting Greystones FC 26 Arthur Griffith Park FC Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Dr Ryan Park
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Sporting Greystones FC 43 Cambridge FC Dublin Oak Academy
-TBC-
Dublin Oak Academy
-TBC-
Stella Maris FC 21 Verona FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 40 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Lakelands FC 54 Rathcoole FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
-
Marlay Park Pitch 1
-
Greenhills Boys FC 00 Ballybrack FC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Booth Road Celtic FC 22 Mourne Celtic FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
Shane McDonald
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Shane McDonald
Sunday 10th March
Lakelands FC 02 Sporting Greystones FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Abdul Karim Abada
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Abdul Karim Abada
Cabinteely FC 51 Ballyoulster United FC Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Verona FC 30 Portmarnock AFC Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Coolmine Park
-TBC-
Cambridge FC 01 Greenhills Boys FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Stella Maris FC 00 Mourne Celtic FC Dublin Port Stadium
Marcos Câmara
Dublin Port Stadium
Marcos Câmara
Booth Road Celtic FC 11 Greenhills Boys FC Greenpark Shopping Centre
Denis Kamara
Greenpark Shopping Centre
Denis Kamara
Lakelands FC 26 Verona FC St John Of Gods
-
St John Of Gods
-
Ballyoulster United FC 34 Cabinteely FC Loughlinstown Road
-
Loughlinstown Road
-
Portmarnock AFC 15 Rathcoole FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Verona FC 11 Greenhills Boys FC Coolmine Park
Rayane Derradji
Coolmine Park
Rayane Derradji
Sunday 11th February
Mourne Celtic FC 10 Ballyoulster United FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00 Sporting Greystones FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Ballybrack FC 51 Cambridge FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Lakelands FC 21 Arthur Griffith Park FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 04 Verona FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Rathcoole FC 32 Stella Maris FC Frank Cox Park
TBC