Tuesday 16th April
Verona FC 19:00 Templeogue United FC Coolmine Park
Femi Atoyebi
Coolmine Park
Femi Atoyebi
Thursday 18th April
Firhouse Carmel FC 18:45 Inchicore Athletic FC Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse CC
-
Granada FC 18:45 Lakelands FC Beckett Park
TBC
Beckett Park
TBC
Killegland AFC 18:45 Swords Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Mourne Celtic FC 18:45 Kingswood FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Granada FC 11:00 Templeogue United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Lakelands FC 11:00 Killegland AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Shankill FC 11:00 Inchicore Athletic FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Verona FC 11:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Templeogue United FC 35 Firhouse Carmel FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Mourne Celtic FC 51 Granada FC Brickfield Park
John Smith
Brickfield Park
John Smith
Inchicore Athletic FC 04 Verona FC Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Bluebell Comm Centre
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Verona FC 02 Lakelands FC Coolmine Park
Arels Dedja
Coolmine Park
Arels Dedja
Granada FC 04 Firhouse Carmel FC Meadow Vale
Abdul Karim Abada
Meadow Vale
Abdul Karim Abada
Inchicore Athletic FC 15 Killegland AFC Bluebell Comm Centre
Allan O'Kearney
Bluebell Comm Centre
Allan O'Kearney
Sunday 31st March
Templeogue United FC 30 Inchicore Athletic FC Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Sunday 17th March
Templeogue United FC 34 Swords Celtic FC Templeogue United
Peter Kavanagh
Templeogue United
Peter Kavanagh
Sunday 10th March
Firhouse Carmel FC 52 Mourne Celtic FC Firhouse CC
Quintin Roantree
Firhouse CC
Quintin Roantree
Sunday 25th February
Firhouse Carmel FC 42 Lakelands FC Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse CC
-
Killegland AFC 02 Templeogue United FC Wards Cross
Eoin Fagan
Wards Cross
Eoin Fagan
Shankill FC 03 Granada FC Shanganagh Park
TBC
Shanganagh Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 54 Kingswood FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Verona FC 40 Inchicore Athletic FC Coolmine Park
-
Coolmine Park
-
Sunday 18th February
Mourne Celtic FC 30 Shankill FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 40 Inchicore Athletic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Flann brien
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Flann brien
Granada FC 41 Killegland AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Inchicore Athletic FC 14 Templeogue United FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Bluebell Comm Centre
Greg Donaghy
Killegland AFC 03 Mourne Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 14 Granada FC Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
Lakelands FC 11 Verona FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Robert Mooney
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Robert Mooney
Sunday 28th January
Mourne Celtic FC 31 Firhouse Carmel FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 02 Lakelands FC Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Granada FC 51 Inchicore Athletic FC Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Swords Celtic FC 12 Shankill FC Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Sunday 21st January
Templeogue United FC 11 Verona FC Templeogue United
Robert Mooney
Templeogue United
Robert Mooney
Sunday 17th December
Mourne Celtic FC 31 Lakelands FC Brickfield Park
Denis Kamara
Brickfield Park
Denis Kamara
Swords Celtic FC 35 Firhouse Carmel FC Balheary Res
Martin Rowan
Balheary Res
Martin Rowan
Sunday 10th December
Granada FC 21 Verona FC Ticknick Park
-
Ticknick Park
-
Templeogue United FC 14 Mourne Celtic FC Templeogue United
Ehis Oghina
Templeogue United
Ehis Oghina
Lakelands FC 31 Kingswood FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
-
Marlay Park Pitch 1
-
Sunday 3rd December
Verona FC 00 Killegland AFC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Kingswood FC 40 Templeogue United FC Ballymount Park
TBC
Ballymount Park
TBC
Shankill FC 20 Firhouse Carmel FC Beckett Park
-
Beckett Park
-
Sunday 26th November
Firhouse Carmel FC 31 Killegland AFC Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
Firhouse CC
Fintan stears
Inchicore Athletic FC 04 Shankill FC Bluebell Comm Centre
John Smith
Bluebell Comm Centre
John Smith
Mourne Celtic FC 01 Verona FC Brickfield Park
-
Brickfield Park
-
Granada FC 11 Kingswood FC Ticknick Park
Flann brien
Ticknick Park
Flann brien
Sunday 19th November
Kingswood FC 02 Mourne Celtic FC Ballymount Park
TBC
Ballymount Park
TBC
Shankill FC 33 Lakelands FC Shanganagh Park
Steve Zieba
Shanganagh Park
Steve Zieba
Sunday 12th November
Granada FC 34 Shankill FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Kingswood FC 53 Swords Celtic FC Ballymount Park
TBC
Ballymount Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 54 Firhouse Carmel FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Templeogue United FC 10 Killegland AFC Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Sunday 5th November
Firhouse Carmel FC 40 Templeogue United FC Firhouse CC
Jack Campbell
Firhouse CC
Jack Campbell
Sunday 29th October
Kingswood FC 12 Shankill FC Ballymount Park
Krzysztof Michura
Ballymount Park
Krzysztof Michura
Mourne Celtic FC 52 Killegland AFC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Sunday 22nd October
Inchicore Athletic FC 04 Granada FC Bluebell Comm Centre
Andrew Kavanagh
Bluebell Comm Centre
Andrew Kavanagh
Lakelands FC 23 Templeogue United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Daniel Cleary
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Daniel Cleary
Sunday 15th October
Kingswood FC 41 Firhouse Carmel FC Ballymount Park
TBC
Ballymount Park
TBC
Mourne Celtic FC 40 Inchicore Athletic FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 42 Killegland AFC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Shankill FC 11 Verona FC Shanganagh Park
Raymond Golden
Shanganagh Park
Raymond Golden
Inchicore Athletic FC 14 Kingswood FC Bluebell Comm Centre
-
Bluebell Comm Centre
-
Lakelands FC 33 Mourne Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
James Hunter Gray
Marlay Park Pitch 1
James Hunter Gray
Templeogue United FC 02 Granada FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Sunday 1st October
Kingswood FC 53 Lakelands FC Ballymount Park
TBC
Ballymount Park
TBC
Mourne Celtic FC 32 Templeogue United FC Brickfield Park
TBC
Brickfield Park
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Killegland AFC 03 Verona FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Lakelands FC 51 Swords Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Liam Wells
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Liam Wells
Granada FC 41 Mourne Celtic FC Meadow Vale
Stephen Langley
Meadow Vale
Stephen Langley
Templeogue United FC 20 Kingswood FC Templeogue United
Lee English
Templeogue United
Lee English
Firhouse Carmel FC 34 Shankill FC Firhouse CC
Gerry Fitzgerald
Firhouse CC
Gerry Fitzgerald
Sunday 17th September
Verona FC 31 Mourne Celtic FC Coolmine Park
Adam Flinter
Coolmine Park
Adam Flinter
Sunday 10th September
Lakelands FC 25 Shankill FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC