Tuesday 16th April
Broadford Rovers FC 18:45 Ballybrack FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Lourdes Celtic FC 18:45 Rathcoole FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Dalkey United FC 19:00 Leicester Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Broadford Rovers FC 11:00 Malahide United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 11:00 Lourdes Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 11:00 Ballybrack FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
TBC
Rathcoole FC 00:00 Lourdes Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
-
Frank Cox Park
-
Sunday 14th April
Dalkey United FC 13 Rathcoole FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Raheny United FC 40 Ballybrack FC St Anne's Park
Martin Browne
St Anne's Park
Martin Browne
Sunday 24th March
Dalkey United FC 54 Ballybrack FC Hyde Park
David Flusk
Hyde Park
David Flusk
Sunday 10th March
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Malahide United FC Marley Park
Darragh Mooney
Marley Park
Darragh Mooney
Raheny United FC 41 Leicester Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Ballybrack FC 15 Rathcoole FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Broadford Rovers FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 43 Dalkey United FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 13 Raheny United FC Lourdes Celtic
John Delaney
Lourdes Celtic
John Delaney
Sunday 18th February
Malahide United FC 31 Raheny United FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Robert Nolan
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Robert Nolan
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Rathcoole FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Leicester Celtic FC 62 Lourdes Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 22 Broadford Rovers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Broadford Rovers FC 03 Leicester Celtic FC Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Lourdes Celtic FC 12 Raheny United FC Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Malahide United FC 33 Dalkey United FC Malahide United
Lar Hilliard
Malahide United
Lar Hilliard
Sunday 21st January
Dalkey United FC 62 Broadford Rovers FC Hyde Park
-
Hyde Park
-
Malahide United FC 01 Lourdes Celtic FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Sunday 17th December
Rathcoole FC 51 Raheny United FC Frank Cox Park
Maurice ward
Frank Cox Park
Maurice ward
Lourdes Celtic FC 20 Dalkey United FC Lourdes Celtic
Trevor Bissett
Lourdes Celtic
Trevor Bissett
Sunday 10th December
Malahide United FC 31 Leicester Celtic FC Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Sunday 3rd December
Ballybrack FC 42 Raheny United FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 54 Rathcoole FC Loreto Park
Darragh Mooney
Loreto Park
Darragh Mooney
Broadford Rovers FC 26 Dalkey United FC Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Sunday 26th November
Leicester Celtic FC 52 Raheny United FC Loreto Park
Darragh Mooney
Loreto Park
Darragh Mooney
Lourdes Celtic FC 40 Broadford Rovers FC Lourdes Celtic
Damir Dervisic
Lourdes Celtic
Damir Dervisic
Sunday 19th November
Leicester Celtic FC 13 Dalkey United FC Loreto Park
Ehis Oghina
Loreto Park
Ehis Oghina
Ballybrack FC 34 Lourdes Celtic FC Cooleven
Steven Cullinane
Cooleven
Steven Cullinane
Rathcoole FC 40 Broadford Rovers FC Frank Cox Park
Greg Donaghy
Frank Cox Park
Greg Donaghy
Sunday 12th November
Ballybrack FC 24 Dalkey United FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 37 Raheny United FC Broadford Park
Rory O'Shea
Broadford Park
Rory O'Shea
Sunday 5th November
Rathcoole FC 62 Dalkey United FC Frank Cox Park
-
Frank Cox Park
-
Ballybrack FC 37 Malahide United FC Cooleven
-
Cooleven
-
Sunday 29th October
Malahide United FC 12 Broadford Rovers FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Paul Carroll
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Paul Carroll
Sunday 22nd October
Ballybrack FC 04 Broadford Rovers FC Cooleven
Raymond Golden
Cooleven
Raymond Golden
Rathcoole FC 52 Lourdes Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Dave Swan
Frank Cox Park
Dave Swan
Sunday 15th October
Dalkey United FC 23 Broadford Rovers FC Hyde Park
Stephen Langley
Hyde Park
Stephen Langley
Malahide United FC 31 Lourdes Celtic FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Lourdes Celtic FC 44 Dalkey United FC Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Rathcoole FC 01 Raheny United FC Frank Cox Park
Paddy Floody
Frank Cox Park
Paddy Floody
Sunday 1st October
Leicester Celtic FC 26 Raheny United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 52 Broadford Rovers FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Malahide United FC 40 Ballybrack FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Raheny United FC 44 Lourdes Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 42 Malahide United FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 51 Leicester Celtic FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Sunday 17th September
Malahide United FC 10 Raheny United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Sunday 10th September
Rathcoole FC 35 Leicester Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC