Thursday 18th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 18:45 Clontarf FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 18:45 Granada FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Manortown United FC 18:45 Celbridge Town AFC 5 Acres Perrystown
Stephen O'Reilly
5 Acres Perrystown
Stephen O'Reilly
Sunday 21st April
Clontarf FC 11:00 Manortown United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 11:00 Celbridge Town AFC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Granada FC 11:15 Corduff FC Meadow Vale
Stephen Langley
Meadow Vale
Stephen Langley
Tallaght Town AFC 11:30 Swords Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Samuel lawless
Carolyn Park
Samuel lawless
Thursday 25th April
Clontarf FC 18:30 Castleknock Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 18:30 Belmont FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Manortown United FC 18:30 Lakelands FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 18:30 Corduff FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Celbridge Town AFC 19:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
TBC
Corduff FC 00:00 Manortown United FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Belmont FC 20 Tallaght Town AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Tuesday 16th April
Corduff FC 10 Swords Celtic FC Corduff Park
Alan Mahon
Corduff Park
Alan Mahon
Sunday 14th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 44 Belmont FC Porterstown Park
William Maguire
Porterstown Park
William Maguire
Celbridge Town AFC 33 Granada FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 43 Tallaght Town AFC Kilshane road
Martin Browne
Kilshane road
Martin Browne
Sunday 24th March
Celbridge Town AFC 25 Clontarf FC St Pats Park
-
St Pats Park
-
Mount Merrion Youths FC 01 Granada FC Mount Merrion
Haolin Qiu
Mount Merrion
Haolin Qiu
Corduff FC 31 Tallaght Town AFC Corduff Park
Massimo Larini
Corduff Park
Massimo Larini
Manortown United FC 21 Finglas Celtic FC 5 Acres Perrystown
Gerry Fitzgerald
5 Acres Perrystown
Gerry Fitzgerald
Sunday 17th March
Lakelands FC 40 Castleknock Celtic FC St Tiernan’ Community School
Haolin Qiu
St Tiernan’ Community School
Haolin Qiu
Sunday 10th March
Finglas Celtic FC 22 Swords Celtic FC Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Sunday 25th February
Granada FC 51 Celbridge Town AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Lakelands FC 21 Finglas Celtic FC St Tiernan’ Community School
TBC
St Tiernan’ Community School
TBC
Manortown United FC 22 Clontarf FC 5 Acres Perrystown
Joe Donohoe
5 Acres Perrystown
Joe Donohoe
Mount Merrion Youths FC 04 Corduff FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 63 Belmont FC Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Tallaght Town AFC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Aaron Clarke
Carolyn Park
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 18th February
Mount Merrion Youths FC 46 Tallaght Town AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Granada FC 04 Lakelands FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Clontarf FC 02 Granada FC St Anne's Park
Eoin Fagan
St Anne's Park
Eoin Fagan
Swords Celtic FC 21 Manortown United FC Balheary Res
Neil Willoughby
Balheary Res
Neil Willoughby
Castleknock Celtic FC 04 Corduff FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Mount Merrion Youths FC 47 Belmont FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Castleknock Celtic FC 03 Manortown United FC Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Corduff FC 11 Granada FC Corduff Park
William Maguire
Corduff Park
William Maguire
Lakelands FC 40 Swords Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Belmont FC 52 Celbridge Town AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 22 Finglas Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13 Clontarf FC Mount Merrion
Sean McGinley
Mount Merrion
Sean McGinley
Sunday 21st January
Castleknock Celtic FC 24 Mount Merrion Youths FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Celbridge Town AFC 37 Swords Celtic FC St Pats Park
Ian Coughlan
St Pats Park
Ian Coughlan
Corduff FC 31 Finglas Celtic FC Corduff Park
William Maguire
Corduff Park
William Maguire
Sunday 17th December
Celbridge Town AFC 04 Lakelands FC St Pats Park
Sean Grogan
St Pats Park
Sean Grogan
Granada FC 10 Castleknock Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 62 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kilshane road
Ben O’Reilly
Kilshane road
Ben O’Reilly
Manortown United FC 15 Tallaght Town AFC 5 Acres Perrystown
Kurt Kelly
5 Acres Perrystown
Kurt Kelly
Sunday 10th December
Celbridge Town AFC 24 Manortown United FC St Pats Park
Sean Grogan
St Pats Park
Sean Grogan
Finglas Celtic FC 14 Granada FC Kilshane road
Nathan Stapleton
Kilshane road
Nathan Stapleton
Lakelands FC 00 Corduff FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Lakelands FC 20 Belmont FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Rory O'Shea
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Rory O'Shea
Tallaght Town AFC 21 Granada FC Carolyn Park
Fintan stears
Carolyn Park
Fintan stears
Mount Merrion Youths FC 44 Manortown United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 26th November
Mount Merrion Youths FC 52 Celbridge Town AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 54 Belmont FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 03 Lakelands FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Swords Celtic FC 11 Finglas Celtic FC Balheary Res
Gerard Mc Clinton
Balheary Res
Gerard Mc Clinton
Sunday 19th November
Celbridge Town AFC 34 Tallaght Town AFC St Pats Park
Martin Byrd
St Pats Park
Martin Byrd
Corduff FC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Corduff Park
Adam Flinter
Corduff Park
Adam Flinter
Belmont FC 62 Finglas Celtic FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Manortown United FC 12 Swords Celtic FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 04 Lakelands FC Mount Merrion
Haolin Qiu
Mount Merrion
Haolin Qiu
Granada FC 42 Clontarf FC Ticknick Park
Raymond Golden
Ticknick Park
Raymond Golden
Sunday 12th November
Swords Celtic FC 84 Tallaght Town AFC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Granada FC 40 Mount Merrion Youths FC Beckett Park
Ehis Oghina
Beckett Park
Ehis Oghina
Celbridge Town AFC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC St Pats Park
Sean Grogan
St Pats Park
Sean Grogan
Sunday 29th October
Lakelands FC 21 Tallaght Town AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 15th October
Corduff FC 40 Mount Merrion Youths FC Corduff Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Corduff Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Comment: Postponed
Belmont FC 62 Manortown United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 23 Tallaght Town AFC Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Swords Celtic FC 11 Clontarf FC Balheary Res
Alan Padden
Balheary Res
Alan Padden
Sunday 8th October
Granada FC 51 Tallaght Town AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Clontarf FC 52 Finglas Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Manortown United FC 22 Mount Merrion Youths FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 32 Castleknock Celtic FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Belmont FC 33 Lakelands FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Sunday 1st October
Corduff FC 51 Belmont FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 84 Clontarf FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Belmont FC 51 Mount Merrion Youths FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Celbridge Town AFC 13 Finglas Celtic FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 45 Tallaght Town AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 17th September
Tallaght Town AFC 73 Manortown United FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 62 Celbridge Town AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Corduff FC 21 Clontarf FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Sunday 10th September
Manortown United FC 15 Corduff FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Clontarf FC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 05 Lakelands FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC