Thursday 18th April
Stella Maris FC 18:45 Malahide United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 18:45 St Kevin's FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Terenure Rangers FC 10:00 Esker Celtic FC Bushy Park
Liam Byrne.
Bushy Park
Liam Byrne.
Malahide United FC 10:15 Trinity Donaghmede FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Aidan Reilly
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Aidan Reilly
Greenhills Boys FC 11:00 Railway Union FC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 11:00 Drumcondra AFC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Park Celtic FC 11:00 Stella Maris FC Ticknick Park
Haolin Qiu
Ticknick Park
Haolin Qiu
Parkvale FC 11:00 Beechwood FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
St Kevin's FC 11:00 Dundrum FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Wednesday 24th April
Esker Celtic FC 18:30 Dundrum FC Hermitage Park
-
Hermitage Park
-
Trinity Donaghmede FC 18:30 Stella Maris FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 19:00 Railway Union FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Drumcondra AFC 18:30 Malahide United FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Park Celtic FC 18:30 Parkvale FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
St Kevin's FC 18:30 Raheny United FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 18:30 Beechwood FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Parkvale FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Tuesday 16th April
Esker Celtic FC 43 Knocklyon United FC Hermitage Park
Stephen O'Reilly
Hermitage Park
Stephen O'Reilly
Greenhills Boys FC 02 Terenure Rangers FC Greenhills Park
Peter Kavanagh
Greenhills Park
Peter Kavanagh
Park Celtic FC 14 Dundrum FC Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Sunday 14th April
Knocklyon United FC 22 Terenure Rangers FC Knocklyon United
Flann brien
Knocklyon United
Flann brien
Trinity Donaghmede FC 31 Railway Union FC FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
Esker Celtic FC 42 Parkvale FC Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Beechwood FC 55 St Kevin's FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Thursday 11th April
Drumcondra AFC 43 St Kevin's FC Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Sunday 7th April
Stella Maris FC 31 Railway Union FC Dublin Port Stadium
Daniel Byrne
Dublin Port Stadium
Daniel Byrne
Trinity Donaghmede FC 03 Parkvale FC FR Collins Park
Aidan Reilly
FR Collins Park
Aidan Reilly
Park Celtic FC 24 Malahide United FC Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Sunday 31st March
Greenhills Boys FC 20 Park Celtic FC Greenhills Park
-
Greenhills Park
-
Sunday 24th March
St Kevin's FC 62 Park Celtic FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 31 Esker Celtic FC Knocklyon United
Shauna Freeman
Knocklyon United
Shauna Freeman
Sunday 17th March
Raheny United FC 10 Trinity Donaghmede FC St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
Greenhills Boys FC 40 Knocklyon United FC Greenhills Park
Kevin Barry
Greenhills Park
Kevin Barry
Railway Union FC 03 Esker Celtic FC Railway Union
Rory O'Donnell
Railway Union
Rory O'Donnell
St Kevin's FC 55 Malahide United FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 01 Raheny United FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 10th March
Knocklyon United FC 21 Trinity Donaghmede FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Malahide United FC 20 Beechwood FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Esker Celtic FC 21 Malahide United FC Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Greenhills Boys FC 31 Stella Maris FC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Park Celtic FC 04 Drumcondra AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Railway Union FC 14 Raheny United FC Railway Union
Aisling Hoey
Railway Union
Aisling Hoey
Dundrum FC 51 Beechwood FC Meadowbrook
Flann brien
Meadowbrook
Flann brien
Terenure Rangers FC 10 Parkvale FC Bushy Park
Kevin Barry
Bushy Park
Kevin Barry
Sunday 18th February
Trinity Donaghmede FC 53 Beechwood FC FR Collins Park
Paul Darcy
FR Collins Park
Paul Darcy
Dundrum FC 43 Knocklyon United FC Meadowbrook
Aaron Clarke
Meadowbrook
Aaron Clarke
Esker Celtic FC 40 Park Celtic FC Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Knocklyon United FC 34 Dundrum FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Parkvale FC 20 Stella Maris FC Rockbrook Park School
Aaron Clarke
Rockbrook Park School
Aaron Clarke
Railway Union FC 11 Malahide United FC Railway Union
Hans Larsen
Railway Union
Hans Larsen
Terenure Rangers FC 14 Drumcondra AFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Malahide United FC 40 Knocklyon United FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Parkvale FC 11 Greenhills Boys FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 13 Drumcondra AFC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Dundrum FC 51 Park Celtic FC Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Beechwood FC 15 Esker Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Sunday 28th January
Trinity Donaghmede FC 25 Dundrum FC FR Collins Park
Aidan Reilly
FR Collins Park
Aidan Reilly
Esker Celtic FC 02 Drumcondra AFC Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Greenhills Boys FC 31 St Kevin's FC Greenhills Park
-
Greenhills Park
-
Knocklyon United FC 32 Beechwood FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Raheny United FC 31 Stella Maris FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Railway Union FC 10 Park Celtic FC Railway Union
Rory O'Donnell
Railway Union
Rory O'Donnell
Terenure Rangers FC 31 Malahide United FC Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Sunday 21st January
St Kevin's FC 12 Railway Union FC St Kevins Boys
Mick Earley
St Kevins Boys
Mick Earley
Sunday 17th December
Railway Union FC 44 Beechwood FC Railway Union
Des Clarke
Railway Union
Des Clarke
Raheny United FC 10 Malahide United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Stella Maris FC 48 St Kevin's FC Dublin Port Stadium
-
Dublin Port Stadium
-
Terenure Rangers FC 41 Dundrum FC Bushy Park
-
Bushy Park
-
Knocklyon United FC 62 Park Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 41 Trinity Donaghmede FC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Sunday 10th December
Beechwood FC 25 Raheny United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Rory O'Donnell
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Rory O'Donnell
Malahide United FC 32 Stella Maris FC Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Trinity Donaghmede FC 11 Knocklyon United FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Stella Maris FC 20 Knocklyon United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Sahin Sarihan
Dublin Port Stadium
Sahin Sarihan
Malahide United FC 00 Park Celtic FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Jake Rossiter
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Jake Rossiter
Beechwood FC 24 Dundrum FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Parkvale FC 24 Esker Celtic FC Rockbrook Park School
Stephen Langley
Rockbrook Park School
Stephen Langley
St Kevin's FC 01 Trinity Donaghmede FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Raheny United FC 51 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
Aidan Reilly
St Anne's Park
Aidan Reilly
Sunday 26th November
Dundrum FC 42 Raheny United FC Meadowbrook
David Walsh
Meadowbrook
David Walsh
Trinity Donaghmede FC 00 Greenhills Boys FC FR Collins Park
Marcos Câmara
FR Collins Park
Marcos Câmara
Esker Celtic FC 22 Terenure Rangers FC Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Park Celtic FC 23 Railway Union FC Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Malahide United FC 21 St Kevin's FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Robert Nolan
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Robert Nolan
Drumcondra AFC 40 Stella Maris FC Johnstown Park
Martin Browne
Johnstown Park
Martin Browne
Beechwood FC 40 Parkvale FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Sunday 19th November
Greenhills Boys FC 10 Esker Celtic FC Greenhills Park
Trevor Bissett
Greenhills Park
Trevor Bissett
Malahide United FC 21 Parkvale FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Michael Curran
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Michael Curran
Stella Maris FC 22 Dundrum FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Railway Union FC 21 Trinity Donaghmede FC Railway Union
Des Clarke
Railway Union
Des Clarke
Drumcondra AFC 44 Beechwood FC Johnstown Park
Martin Browne
Johnstown Park
Martin Browne
Sunday 12th November
Beechwood FC 55 Malahide United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 42 Railway Union FC Hermitage Park
Alan Mahon
Hermitage Park
Alan Mahon
Knocklyon United FC 04 Greenhills Boys FC Knocklyon United
Robert Mooney
Knocklyon United
Robert Mooney
Sunday 5th November
Malahide United FC 41 Drumcondra AFC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Brendan Hunter
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Brendan Hunter
Railway Union FC 21 Knocklyon United FC Railway Union
Kevin Barry
Railway Union
Kevin Barry
Raheny United FC 14 Esker Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Parkvale FC 11 Park Celtic FC Rockbrook Park School
-
Rockbrook Park School
-
Sunday 29th October
Greenhills Boys FC 20 Beechwood FC Greenhills Park
-
Greenhills Park
-
Sunday 22nd October
Stella Maris FC 14 Beechwood FC Dublin Port Stadium
Matthew Moore
Dublin Port Stadium
Matthew Moore
Parkvale FC 26 Malahide United FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Sunday 15th October
Greenhills Boys FC 42 Raheny United FC Greenhills Park
Aaron Dicker
Greenhills Park
Aaron Dicker
Trinity Donaghmede FC 13 Malahide United FC FR Collins Park
Brendan Hunter
FR Collins Park
Brendan Hunter
Esker Celtic FC 32 St Kevin's FC Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Park Celtic FC 31 Beechwood FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Dundrum FC 40 Drumcondra AFC Meadowbrook
Daniel Cleary
Meadowbrook
Daniel Cleary
Terenure Rangers FC 30 Stella Maris FC Bushy Park
-
Bushy Park
-
Sunday 8th October
Beechwood FC 43 Trinity Donaghmede FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Malahide United FC 35 Esker Celtic FC Malahide United
Eoin Fagan
Malahide United
Eoin Fagan
Stella Maris FC 15 Greenhills Boys FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Raheny United FC 51 Railway Union FC St Anne's Park
TBC