Thursday 18th April
Mount Merrion Youths FC 18:45 Broadford Rovers FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Dundrum FC 11:00 Tolka Rovers AFC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Lee English
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Lee English
Knocklyon United FC 12:15 Broadford Rovers FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Tuesday 23rd April
Dundrum FC 18:30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 18:30 Castleknock Celtic FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:30 Broadford Rovers FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Newlands/Castle Park FC 18:30 Knocklyon United FC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 18:30 St Pauls Artane FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Verona FC 19:00 Lusk United AFC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Knocklyon United FC 11:00 Dalkey United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
TBC
Dalkey United FC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
St Pauls Artane FC 00:00 Dalkey United FC Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
-
Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
-
Tuesday 16th April
Newlands/Castle Park FC 50 Tolka Rovers AFC Moyle Park College
Shane McDonald
Moyle Park College
Shane McDonald
Sunday 14th April
Finglas Celtic FC 43 Tolka Rovers AFC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 13 Mount Merrion Youths FC Knocklyon United
Denis Hawkins
Knocklyon United
Denis Hawkins
Thursday 11th April
Broadford Rovers FC 30 Knocklyon United FC Broadford Park
-
Broadford Park
-
Tolka Rovers AFC 21 Verona FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Kilnamanagh AFC 24 Newlands/Castle Park FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Martin Byrd
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Martin Byrd
Sunday 7th April
Lusk United AFC 31 Tolka Rovers AFC Station Road
-
Station Road
-
Monday 1st April
Verona FC 40 Knocklyon United FC Coolmine Park
Mark Giles
Coolmine Park
Mark Giles
Sunday 24th March
Kilnamanagh AFC 36 Mount Merrion Youths FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Dave Swan
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Dave Swan
Castleknock Celtic FC 84 Tolka Rovers AFC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Lusk United AFC 11 St Pauls Artane FC Station Road
Robert Nolan
Station Road
Robert Nolan
Finglas Celtic FC 03 Verona FC Kilshane road
Nathan Stapleton
Kilshane road
Nathan Stapleton
Sunday 10th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 13 Mount Merrion Youths FC Porterstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Porterstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Lusk United AFC 30 Dalkey United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Verona FC 00 St Pauls Artane FC Coolmine Park
-
Coolmine Park
-
Castleknock Celtic FC 45 Dalkey United FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Mount Merrion Youths FC 22 Newlands/Castle Park FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Lusk United AFC 02 Broadford Rovers FC Station Road
Aidan O'Hara
Station Road
Aidan O'Hara
Sunday 18th February
Dalkey United FC 04 Lusk United AFC Hyde Park
Matthew Moore
Hyde Park
Matthew Moore
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Mount Merrion Youths FC Broadford Park
Daniel Cleary
Broadford Park
Daniel Cleary
Sunday 4th February
Mount Merrion Youths FC 14 Dalkey United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 26 Knocklyon United FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 12 Dundrum FC Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Sunday 28th January
Broadford Rovers FC 01 Kilnamanagh AFC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
St Pauls Artane FC 02 Knocklyon United FC Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
Paul Darcy
Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
Paul Darcy
Lusk United AFC 30 Castleknock Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Verona FC 01 Newlands/Castle Park FC Coolmine Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Coolmine Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Dalkey United FC 34 Finglas Celtic FC Hyde Park
David Flusk
Hyde Park
David Flusk
Sunday 21st January
Dalkey United FC 20 Verona FC Hyde Park
Raymond Golden
Hyde Park
Raymond Golden
Broadford Rovers FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Broadford Park
Abdul Karim Abada
Broadford Park
Abdul Karim Abada
Finglas Celtic FC 04 Knocklyon United FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Lusk United AFC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Station Road
Edward Osborne
Station Road
Edward Osborne
Sunday 14th January
Lusk United AFC 51 Newlands/Castle Park FC Station Road
Paul Darcy
Station Road
Paul Darcy
Sunday 7th January
Broadford Rovers FC 22 Lusk United AFC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Sunday 17th December
Newlands/Castle Park FC 14 St Pauls Artane FC Moyle Park College
-
Moyle Park College
-
Tolka Rovers AFC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13 Verona FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 30 Lusk United AFC Kilshane road
Jack Nolan
Kilshane road
Jack Nolan
Kilnamanagh AFC 22 Dalkey United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Gerry Fitzgerald
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Gerry Fitzgerald
Knocklyon United FC 12 Dundrum FC Knocklyon United
Jamie O'Néill
Knocklyon United
Jamie O'Néill
Sunday 10th December
Verona FC 22 Castleknock Celtic FC Coolmine Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Coolmine Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Mount Merrion Youths FC 11 Finglas Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Knocklyon United FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Broadford Rovers FC 03 Newlands/Castle Park FC Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Sunday 26th November
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Verona FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Dalkey United FC 15 Broadford Rovers FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 12 Lusk United AFC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 12 Kilnamanagh AFC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Dundrum FC 01 Newlands/Castle Park FC Meadowbrook
-
Meadowbrook
-
Finglas Celtic FC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kilshane road
Alan Padden
Kilshane road
Alan Padden
Sunday 19th November
Newlands/Castle Park FC 42 Dalkey United FC Moyle Park College
John Smith
Moyle Park College
John Smith
Kilnamanagh AFC 14 Verona FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Liam Byrne.
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Liam Byrne.
Sunday 12th November
Mount Merrion Youths FC 26 Knocklyon United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Verona FC 40 Tolka Rovers AFC Coolmine Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Coolmine Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Broadford Rovers FC 22 Dundrum FC Broadford Park
Rory O'Shea
Broadford Park
Rory O'Shea
Sunday 29th October
St Pauls Artane FC 14 Finglas Celtic FC Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
TBC
Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
TBC
Lusk United AFC 11 Verona FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 22 Dalkey United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Sunday 15th October
Dundrum FC 11 Castleknock Celtic FC Meadowbrook
Daniel Cleary
Meadowbrook
Daniel Cleary
Newlands/Castle Park FC 51 Kilnamanagh AFC Moyle Park College
John Smith
Moyle Park College
John Smith
Broadford Rovers FC 25 Verona FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC Hyde Park
Stephen Langley
Hyde Park
Stephen Langley
Sunday 8th October
Castleknock Celtic FC 23 Broadford Rovers FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Finglas Celtic FC 22 Dundrum FC Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Kilnamanagh AFC 25 St Pauls Artane FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13 Lusk United AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 26 Newlands/Castle Park FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Sunday 1st October
Broadford Rovers FC 11 Finglas Celtic FC Broadford Park
James Hunter Gray
Broadford Park
James Hunter Gray
St Pauls Artane FC 62 Tolka Rovers AFC Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
TBC
Lein Road/McAuley Park Ptch
TBC
Verona FC 33 Dundrum FC Coolmine Park
TBC
Coolmine Park
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Castleknock Celtic FC 14 Lusk United AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 22 St Pauls Artane FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Tolka Rovers AFC 36 Dundrum FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Verona FC 33 Mount Merrion Youths FC Coolmine Park
Massimo Larini
Coolmine Park
Massimo Larini
Finglas Celtic FC 32 Dalkey United FC Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Sunday 17th September
Lusk United AFC 22 Finglas Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Sunday 10th September
Tolka Rovers AFC 03 Dalkey United FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 16 Lusk United AFC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Newlands/Castle Park FC 51 Dundrum FC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC