Tuesday 16th April
Knocklyon United FC 18:45 St Joseph's AFC Knocklyon United
Quintin Roantree
Knocklyon United
Quintin Roantree
Terenure Rangers FC 18:45 Templeogue United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Glasnevin FC 18:45 St Mochtas FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Glasnevin FC 24 Terenure Rangers FC Albert College Park
Kyle O'Brien
Albert College Park
Kyle O'Brien
Knocklyon United FC 04 St Mochtas FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Granada FC 21 Knocklyon United FC Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Sunday 7th April
Granada FC 62 Phoenix FC Meadow Vale
Abdul Karim Abada
Meadow Vale
Abdul Karim Abada
Templeogue United FC 32 Glasnevin FC Templeogue United
Aaron Dicker
Templeogue United
Aaron Dicker
Sunday 24th March
Glasnevin FC 22 Terenure Rangers FC Albert College Park
Paul Carroll
Albert College Park
Paul Carroll
St Joseph's AFC 00 Templeogue United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Sean McGinley
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Sean McGinley
Knocklyon United FC 35 Phoenix FC Knocklyon United
Shauna Freeman
Knocklyon United
Shauna Freeman
Sunday 17th March
Phoenix FC 20 Glasnevin FC Scribblestown
-
Scribblestown
-
St Mochtas FC 20 Terenure Rangers FC Porterstown Road
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Road
Adam Flinter
Sunday 25th February
Glasnevin FC 20 Knocklyon United FC Albert College Park
Ciaran O'Neill
Albert College Park
Ciaran O'Neill
Templeogue United FC 21 St Mochtas FC Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Granada FC 40 St Joseph's AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 11 Phoenix FC Bushy Park
Kevin Barry
Bushy Park
Kevin Barry
Sunday 18th February
Granada FC 31 Terenure Rangers FC Meadow Vale
Sean McGinley
Meadow Vale
Sean McGinley
Phoenix FC 40 St Joseph's AFC Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Sunday 4th February
Granada FC 52 Glasnevin FC Meadow Vale
Steven Cullinane
Meadow Vale
Steven Cullinane
Phoenix FC 13 Knocklyon United FC Scribblestown
Yash Singh
Scribblestown
Yash Singh
St Mochtas FC 33 St Joseph's AFC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Sunday 28th January
Phoenix FC 31 St Mochtas FC Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Templeogue United FC 40 St Joseph's AFC Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Knocklyon United FC 14 Granada FC Knocklyon United
Aaron Clarke
Knocklyon United
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 21st January
Terenure Rangers FC 51 Phoenix FC Bushy Park
Trevor Bissett
Bushy Park
Trevor Bissett
Sunday 17th December
Templeogue United FC 40 Phoenix FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 10th December
Glasnevin FC 42 Phoenix FC Albert College Park
Martin Browne
Albert College Park
Martin Browne
Knocklyon United FC 14 Terenure Rangers FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Granada FC 31 Templeogue United FC Ticknick Park
-
Ticknick Park
-
Sunday 3rd December
Glasnevin FC 21 Knocklyon United FC Albert College Park
-
Albert College Park
-
Sunday 26th November
Knocklyon United FC 21 Glasnevin FC Knocklyon United
Lee English
Knocklyon United
Lee English
St Joseph's AFC 04 Granada FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Robert Mooney
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Robert Mooney
Sunday 19th November
St Joseph's AFC 15 Knocklyon United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Flusk
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Flusk
Phoenix FC 20 Terenure Rangers FC Scribblestown
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Scribblestown
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Sunday 12th November
Terenure Rangers FC 26 Granada FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 11 Knocklyon United FC Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Templeogue United
Trevor Bissett
Sunday 5th November
Granada FC 32 St Mochtas FC Ticknick Park
Kai Li
Ticknick Park
Kai Li
Sunday 15th October
Phoenix FC 26 St Mochtas FC Scribblestown
Willie Byrne
Scribblestown
Willie Byrne
St Joseph's AFC 14 Glasnevin FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Sean McGinley
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Sean McGinley
Templeogue United FC 32 Terenure Rangers FC Templeogue United
Kevin Barry
Templeogue United
Kevin Barry
Knocklyon United FC 12 Granada FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Sunday 8th October
St Mochtas FC 52 Templeogue United FC Porterstown Road
Matthew brady
Porterstown Road
Matthew brady
Sunday 1st October
Templeogue United FC 51 Phoenix FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Terenure Rangers FC 32 Knocklyon United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Phoenix FC 12 Glasnevin FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
Sunday 10th September
St Mochtas FC 22 Granada FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 51 Glasnevin FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC