Sunday 9th June
Finglas United FC 33 Crumlin United FC Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Peamount United FC 03 Granada FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Raheny United FC 03 Cherry Orchard FC St Anne's Park
-
St Anne's Park
-
Thursday 6th June
Cherry Orchard FC 40 Drumcondra AFC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Finglas United FC 30 Terenure Rangers FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Granada FC 20 Malahide United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 20 Shelbourne Academy Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Raheny United FC 52 Templeogue United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 20 Shelbourne Academy Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Crumlin United FC 01 Finglas United FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Cherry Orchard FC Broadford Park
-
Broadford Park
-
Sunday 2nd June
Finglas United FC 03 Cherry Orchard FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 40 Trinity Donaghmede FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Templeogue United FC 11 Malahide United FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Thursday 30th May
Raheny United FC 14 Trinity Donaghmede FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 14 Granada FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Tuesday 28th May
Granada FC 21 Drumcondra AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Templeogue United FC 21 Crumlin United FC Tymon Park
TBC
Tymon Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 02 Cherry Orchard FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 22 Raheny United FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 11 Leixlip United AFC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 13 Lourdes Celtic FC Elmdale Cresent
TBC
Elmdale Cresent
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Cherry Orchard FC 40 Templeogue United FC Elmdale Cresent
TBC
Elmdale Cresent
TBC
Crumlin United FC 26 Raheny United FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 48 Lourdes Celtic FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 44 Broadford Rovers FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 04 Granada FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 02 Trinity Donaghmede FC Greenogue
Denis Hawkins
Greenogue
Denis Hawkins
Thursday 23rd May
Drumcondra AFC 14 Cherry Orchard FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 31 Crumlin United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Raheny United FC 62 Finglas United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Shelbourne Academy 24 Trinity Donaghmede FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 42 Templeogue United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Crumlin United FC 41 Terenure Rangers FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Finglas United FC 01 Peamount United FC Kildonan Road
Ben Carroll
Kildonan Road
Ben Carroll
Granada FC 41 Lourdes Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Raheny United FC 51 Broadford Rovers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 41 Terenure Rangers FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 24 Crumlin United FC Albert College Park
Ben Carroll
Albert College Park
Ben Carroll
Malahide United FC 22 Templeogue United FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Brendan Hunter
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
Brendan Hunter
Thursday 16th May
Trinity Donaghmede FC 30 Finglas United FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 31 Drumcondra AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 55 Templeogue United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 34 Broadford Rovers FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Crumlin United FC 15 Granada FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Cherry Orchard FC 21 Broadford Rovers FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Finglas United FC 02 Trinity Donaghmede FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 30 Malahide United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-TBC-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-TBC-
Lourdes Celtic FC 51 Drumcondra AFC Lourdes Celtic
-TBC-
Lourdes Celtic
-TBC-
Peamount United FC 12 Terenure Rangers FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Raheny United FC 10 Shelbourne Academy St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Trinity Donaghmede FC 25 Lourdes Celtic FC FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
Cherry Orchard FC 20 Malahide United FC Elmdale Cresent
Martin Byrd
Elmdale Cresent
Martin Byrd
Peamount United FC 03 Broadford Rovers FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Crumlin United FC 14 Shelbourne Academy Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 05 Templeogue United FC Albert College Park
Martin Browne
Albert College Park
Martin Browne
Finglas United FC 27 Granada FC Kildonan Road
Jack Nolan
Kildonan Road
Jack Nolan
Thursday 9th May
Broadford Rovers FC 22 Crumlin United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Granada FC 15 Templeogue United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Malahide United FC 25 Raheny United FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 12 Leixlip United AFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Wednesday 8th May
Finglas United FC 34 Shelbourne Academy Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Leixlip United AFC 14 Broadford Rovers FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Brian Kaye
Leixlip Amm Centre
Brian Kaye
Terenure Rangers FC 52 Finglas United FC Bushy Park
John Delaney
Bushy Park
John Delaney
Cherry Orchard FC 31 Granada FC Cherry Orchard
Fintan stears
Cherry Orchard
Fintan stears
Lourdes Celtic FC 42 Raheny United FC Sundrive Park
Joe Donohoe
Sundrive Park
Joe Donohoe
Thursday 2nd May
Cherry Orchard FC 31 Finglas United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 12 Granada FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 12 Terenure Rangers FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 41 Trinity Donaghmede FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 32 Templeogue United FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 43 Raheny United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Peamount United FC 15 Shelbourne Academy Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Templeogue United FC 46 Cherry Orchard FC Templeogue United
Michael Shelly
Templeogue United
Michael Shelly
Raheny United FC 32 Crumlin United FC St Anne's Park
derek Wilkes
St Anne's Park
derek Wilkes
Leixlip United AFC 03 Drumcondra AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
Paddy Floody
Leixlip Amm Centre
Paddy Floody
Broadford Rovers FC 22 Finglas United FC Broadford Park
Tom Keenan
Broadford Park
Tom Keenan
Granada FC 51 Terenure Rangers FC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Tuesday 23rd April
Malahide United FC 31 Finglas United FC Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Malahide Castle Pitch 3
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 32 Raheny United FC Albert College Park
Alan Mahon
Albert College Park
Alan Mahon
Lourdes Celtic FC 23 Cherry Orchard FC Sundrive Park
TBC
Sundrive Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 10 Terenure Rangers FC Tymon Park
James Merriman
Tymon Park
James Merriman
Sunday 21st April
Cherry Orchard FC 40 Crumlin United FC Cherry Orchard
Shane McDonald
Cherry Orchard
Shane McDonald
Terenure Rangers FC 31 Raheny United FC Bushy Park
Liam Byrne.
Bushy Park
Liam Byrne.
Trinity Donaghmede FC 23 Broadford Rovers FC FR Collins Park
Marcos Câmara
FR Collins Park
Marcos Câmara
Lourdes Celtic FC 21 Peamount United FC Lourdes Celtic
Lisa Curran
Lourdes Celtic
Lisa Curran
Leixlip United AFC 04 Shelbourne Academy Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Finglas United FC 36 Templeogue United FC Kildonan Road
Paul Carroll
Kildonan Road
Paul Carroll
Drumcondra AFC 21 Granada FC Albert College Park
Paul Darcy
Albert College Park
Paul Darcy
Tuesday 16th April
Drumcondra AFC 41 Malahide United FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 13 Lourdes Celtic FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 02 Shelbourne Academy FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 51 Terenure Rangers FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Crumlin United FC 11 Broadford Rovers FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Broadford Rovers FC 11 Malahide United FC Broadford Park
Dimitrios Papagrigoriou
Broadford Park
Dimitrios Papagrigoriou
Granada FC 23 Trinity Donaghmede FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 21 Peamount United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 04 Cherry Orchard FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Raymond Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Raymond Colreavy