Monday 10th June
Castleknock Celtic FC 15 St Maelruans FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 26 Ballyfermot United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Saturday 8th June
St Maelruans FC 25 Clontarf FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Wednesday 5th June
Firhouse Carmel FC 02 Ballyfermot United FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 21 St Maelruans FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Monday 3rd June
Beechwood FC 14 Ballyfermot United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Peamount United FC 48 Clontarf FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Maelruans FC 20 Firhouse Carmel FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Saturday 1st June
St Maelruans FC 68 Ballyfermot United FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 40 Tallaght Town AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Thursday 30th May
Ballyfermot United FC 74 St Maelruans FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Tuesday 28th May
Ballyfermot United FC 20 St Mochtas FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
St Maelruans FC 74 Peamount United FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 01 Firhouse Carmel FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Castleknock Celtic FC 22 Granada FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
St Maelruans FC 22 Leicester Celtic FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 20 Firhouse Carmel FC Porterstown Road
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Road
Alan Mahon
Wednesday 22nd May
Clontarf FC 51 Firhouse Carmel FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 15 St Mochtas FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Ballyfermot United FC 40 Ballyowen Celtic FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Peamount United FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Ballyowen Celtic FC 02 Clontarf FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Ballyowen Celtic FC 02 St Maelruans FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Monday 20th May
St Mochtas FC 23 Ballyfermot United FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Firhouse Carmel FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 04 St Maelruans FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 21 Ballyfermot United FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Tallaght Town AFC 26 AFC Belgrave Carolyn Park
Liam Byrne.
Carolyn Park
Liam Byrne.
Clontarf FC 22 Beechwood FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 02 St Maelruans FC Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse CC
-
Leicester Celtic FC 51 St Mochtas FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Peamount United FC 26 Ballyfermot United FC Greenogue
Philip Nolan
Greenogue
Philip Nolan
Monday 13th May
Granada FC 52 Beechwood FC Meadow Vale
-
Meadow Vale
-
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Ballyfermot United FC Loreto Park
Lee Landers
Loreto Park
Lee Landers
Peamount United FC 62 Rathcoole FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Maelruans FC 51 Tallaght Town AFC Bancroft Park
-
Bancroft Park
-
Firhouse Carmel FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 15 Clontarf FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Saturday 11th May
St Mochtas FC 51 Beechwood FC Porterstown Road
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Road
Adam Flinter
Leicester Celtic FC 42 AFC Belgrave Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 10 Peamount United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Wednesday 8th May
Ballyfermot United FC 41 Rathcoole FC Le Fanu Road
John Smith
Le Fanu Road
John Smith
Castleknock Celtic FC 04 AFC Belgrave Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
St Maelruans FC 31 Beechwood FC Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 20 Ballyowen Celtic FC Porterstown Road
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Road
Alan Mahon
Tallaght Town AFC 15 Leicester Celtic FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Saturday 4th May
St Maelruans FC 24 AFC Belgrave Bancroft Park
TBC
Bancroft Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 52 Castleknock Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Brian Merriman
Carolyn Park
Brian Merriman
Firhouse Carmel FC 04 Peamount United FC Firhouse CC
-
Firhouse CC
-
Ballyowen Celtic FC 04 Granada FC Griffeen Valley Park
Tommy Mc Guinness
Griffeen Valley Park
Tommy Mc Guinness
Ballyfermot United FC 43 Leicester Celtic FC Le Fanu Road
Reece Ward
Le Fanu Road
Reece Ward
Clontarf FC 12 St Mochtas FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Rathcoole FC 51 Beechwood FC Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Wednesday 1st May
Ballyowen Celtic FC 02 Leicester Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Beechwood FC 23 Rathcoole FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
St Mochtas FC 30 Castleknock Celtic FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
AFC Belgrave 40 Firhouse Carmel FC Bluebell Astro
TBC
Bluebell Astro
TBC
Peamount United FC 62 Tallaght Town AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Saturday 27th April
Beechwood FC 04 St Mochtas FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Ricardo Santos
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Ricardo Santos
Rathcoole FC 40 Ballyowen Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Granada FC 15 Peamount United FC Meadow Vale
Quintin Roantree
Meadow Vale
Quintin Roantree
Clontarf FC 03 Leicester Celtic FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Ballyfermot United FC 03 Tallaght Town AFC Le Fanu Road
Andy Kavanagh
Le Fanu Road
Andy Kavanagh
Wednesday 24th April
Peamount United FC 95 Granada FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
AFC Belgrave 20 Beechwood FC Bluebell Astro
TBC
Bluebell Astro
TBC
St Mochtas FC 10 Clontarf FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 02 Rathcoole FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Granada FC 44 Rathcoole FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
St Maelruans FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Bancroft Park
-
Bancroft Park
-
St Mochtas FC 13 Leicester Celtic FC Porterstown Road
Piotr Michura
Porterstown Road
Piotr Michura
Firhouse Carmel FC 04 Clontarf FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Beechwood FC 40 Tallaght Town AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Ballyfermot United FC 62 Peamount United FC Le Fanu Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Le Fanu Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Ballyowen Celtic FC 04 AFC Belgrave Griffeen Valley Park
Daniel Nulty
Griffeen Valley Park
Daniel Nulty
Wednesday 17th April
Beechwood FC 31 Firhouse Carmel FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Granada FC 53 Tallaght Town AFC Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Saturday 13th April
Ballyowen Celtic FC 04 Beechwood FC Griffeen Valley Park
Adam Kelly
Griffeen Valley Park
Adam Kelly
Granada FC 26 AFC Belgrave Meadow Vale
David Cross
Meadow Vale
David Cross
Leicester Celtic FC 37 Clontarf FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 04 St Mochtas FC Firhouse CC
Liam Byrne.
Firhouse CC
Liam Byrne.
Saturday 6th April
Rathcoole FC 23 Firhouse Carmel FC Frank Cox Park
Lorcan Colreavy
Frank Cox Park
Lorcan Colreavy
Granada FC 40 Castleknock Celtic FC Meadow Vale
Thomas Quinn
Meadow Vale
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 30th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 46 Tallaght Town AFC Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Peamount United FC 15 St Mochtas FC Greenogue
Anthony Halpin
Greenogue
Anthony Halpin
Saturday 23rd March
Firhouse Carmel FC 24 Rathcoole FC Firhouse CC
Brian Merriman
Firhouse CC
Brian Merriman
Peamount United FC 45 AFC Belgrave Greenogue
Anthony Halpin
Greenogue
Anthony Halpin
Granada FC 25 St Maelruans FC Meadow Vale
Tom Keenan
Meadow Vale
Tom Keenan
Saturday 16th March
Clontarf FC 36 AFC Belgrave St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 51 Granada FC Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Castleknock Celtic FC 14 Beechwood FC Porterstown Park
Femi Atoyebi
Porterstown Park
Femi Atoyebi
Saturday 9th March
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Granada FC Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Rathcoole FC 40 Castleknock Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Krzysztof Michura
Frank Cox Park
Krzysztof Michura
Tallaght Town AFC 18 Peamount United FC Carolyn Park
Raymond Colreavy
Carolyn Park
Raymond Colreavy
Clontarf FC 44 St Maelruans FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
AFC Belgrave 32 St Mochtas FC Bluebell Astro
Zach Kelly
Bluebell Astro
Zach Kelly
Ballyowen Celtic FC 04 Ballyfermot United FC Griffeen Valley Park
Adam Kelly