TBC
Beech Park FC 00:00 Kingswood FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 00:00 Collinstown FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Kingswood FC 00:00 Dalkey United FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 00:00 Collinstown FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Friday 14th June
Collinstown FC 02 Tallaght Town AFC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Kingswood FC 20 Collinstown FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 02 Tallaght Town AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 20 Howth Celtic FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Saturday 8th June
Dalkey United FC 02 Castleknock Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Rivermount Boys FC 12 Kingswood FC Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 31 Finglas Celtic FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Dalkey United FC 20 Portmarnock AFC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 16 Kingswood FC Hartstown Park
Alan Mahon
Hartstown Park
Alan Mahon
Tolka Rovers AFC 30 Collinstown FC Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Beech Park FC 04 Rivermount Boys FC Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Griffeen Valley Park
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 20 Wayside Celtic FC Kilshane road
Piotr Michura
Kilshane road
Piotr Michura
Wednesday 29th May
Finglas Celtic FC 20 Beech Park FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Kingswood FC 24 Tallaght Town AFC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Monday 27th May
Finglas Celtic FC 20 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Kingswood FC 20 Portmarnock AFC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Rivermount Boys FC 12 Tallaght Town AFC Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Celbridge Town AFC 15 Finglas Celtic FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 26 Kingswood FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 11 Beech Park FC Paddy's Hill
Martin Browne
Paddy's Hill
Martin Browne
Rivermount Boys FC 51 Mount Merrion Youths FC Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 12 Wayside Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 22 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Wednesday 22nd May
Kingswood FC 20 Celbridge Town AFC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 10 Lourdes Celtic FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 14 Howth Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Monday 20th May
Finglas Celtic FC 81 Celbridge Town AFC Kilshane road
Martin Browne
Kilshane road
Martin Browne
Dalkey United FC 02 Mount Merrion Youths FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Kingswood FC 11 Lourdes Celtic FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
TBC
Rivermount Boys FC 21 Portmarnock AFC Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Tolka Vally Road
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Tolka Rovers AFC 43 Celbridge Town AFC Johnstown Park
Ben O’Reilly
Johnstown Park
Ben O’Reilly
Lourdes Celtic FC 21 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Lourdes Celtic
Des Clarke
Lourdes Celtic
Des Clarke
Mount Merrion Youths FC 45 Rivermount Boys FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 41 Kingswood FC Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
Howth Celtic FC 61 Beech Park FC Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Tallaght Town AFC 40 Portmarnock AFC Carolyn Park
Liam Byrne.
Carolyn Park
Liam Byrne.
Wayside Celtic FC 40 Collinstown FC Jackson Park
Flann Brien
Jackson Park
Flann Brien
Monday 13th May
Wayside Celtic FC 13 Lourdes Celtic FC Jackson Park
Dimitrios Papagrigoriou
Jackson Park
Dimitrios Papagrigoriou
Castleknock Celtic FC 23 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Porterstown Park
Mark Walsh
Porterstown Park
Mark Walsh
Dalkey United FC 02 Celbridge Town AFC Hyde Park
David Browne
Hyde Park
David Browne
Rivermount Boys FC 33 Finglas Celtic FC Tolka Vally Road
Ben O’Reilly
Tolka Vally Road
Ben O’Reilly
Tolka Rovers AFC 43 Portmarnock AFC Johnstown Park
Derek Wilkes
Johnstown Park
Derek Wilkes
Saturday 11th May
Celbridge Town AFC 04 Rivermount Boys FC St Pats Park
-
St Pats Park
-
Collinstown FC 26 Tolka Rovers AFC Collinstown Park
Martin Byrd
Collinstown Park
Martin Byrd
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 11 Beech Park FC Hartstown Park
Andrew Byrne
Hartstown Park
Andrew Byrne
Portmarnock AFC 07 Kingswood FC Paddy's Hill
Aidan Reilly
Paddy's Hill
Aidan Reilly
Wayside Celtic FC 13 Mount Merrion Youths FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 31 Castleknock Celtic FC Lourdes Celtic
John Smith
Lourdes Celtic
John Smith
Howth Celtic FC 44 Dalkey United FC Celtic Park
Paul Carroll
Celtic Park
Paul Carroll
Wednesday 8th May
Rivermount Boys FC 20 Tolka Rovers AFC Tolka Vally Road
-
Tolka Vally Road
-
Mount Merrion Youths FC 12 Kingswood FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 04 Tallaght Town AFC Lourdes Celtic
-
Lourdes Celtic
-
Beech Park FC 10 Celbridge Town AFC Griffeen Valley Park
Tommy Mc Guinness
Griffeen Valley Park
Tommy Mc Guinness
Dalkey United FC 40 Collinstown FC Hyde Park
David Browne
Hyde Park
David Browne
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 43 Portmarnock AFC Hartstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Hartstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Howth Celtic FC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC Celtic Park
Gregory Walls
Celtic Park
Gregory Walls
Saturday 4th May
Dalkey United FC 04 Lourdes Celtic FC Hyde Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Hyde Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Collinstown FC 04 Rivermount Boys FC Collinstown Park
John Smith
Collinstown Park
John Smith
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 20 Tolka Rovers AFC Hartstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Hartstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Beech Park FC 04 Finglas Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
Zach Kelly
Griffeen Valley Park
Zach Kelly
Celbridge Town AFC 04 Tallaght Town AFC St Pats Park
Raymond Colreavy
St Pats Park
Raymond Colreavy
Howth Celtic FC 12 Wayside Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 06 Mount Merrion Youths FC Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Wednesday 1st May
Rivermount Boys FC 20 Beech Park FC Tolka Vally Road
Ben Carroll
Tolka Vally Road
Ben Carroll
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 11 Howth Celtic FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 24 Castleknock Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Dalkey United FC 03 Wayside Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Celbridge Town AFC 40 Collinstown FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 03 Lourdes Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 40 Kingswood FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 04 Finglas Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Saturday 27th April
Finglas Celtic FC 12 Tallaght Town AFC Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Kilshane road
Willie Byrne
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 40 Dalkey United FC Hartstown Park
Massimo Larini
Hartstown Park
Massimo Larini
Tolka Rovers AFC 26 Lourdes Celtic FC Johnstown Park
Ben Carroll
Johnstown Park
Ben Carroll
Castleknock Celtic FC 41 Rivermount Boys FC Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Portmarnock AFC 01 Wayside Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Howth Celtic FC 35 Mount Merrion Youths FC Celtic Park
-
Celtic Park
-
Wednesday 24th April
Tallaght Town AFC 20 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 14 Rivermount Boys FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Beech Park FC 01 Lourdes Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
-
Griffeen Valley Park
-
Castleknock Celtic FC 51 Finglas Celtic FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 24 Celbridge Town AFC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 21 Wayside Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 13 Howth Celtic FC Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Saturday 20th April
Dalkey United FC 04 Finglas Celtic FC Hyde Park
Kevin Barry
Hyde Park
Kevin Barry
Lourdes Celtic FC 51 Portmarnock AFC Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Mount Merrion Youths FC 43 Castleknock Celtic FC Mount Merrion
Alex Byrne
Mount Merrion
Alex Byrne
Collinstown FC 03 Howth Celtic FC Collinstown Park
Krzysztof Michura
Collinstown Park
Krzysztof Michura
Beech Park FC 20 Wayside Celtic FC Griffeen Valley Park
Andy Kavanagh
Griffeen Valley Park
Andy Kavanagh
Wednesday 17th April
Howth Celtic FC 12 Rivermount Boys FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 04 Tallaght Town AFC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC