Wednesday 5th June
Drumcondra AFC 12 Castleknock Celtic FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Monday 3rd June
Lourdes Celtic FC 52 Drumcondra AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Tolka Rovers AFC 40 Newbridge Town FC Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Johnstown Park
Willie Byrne
Wednesday 29th May
Leicester Celtic FC 13 Lourdes Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Wayside Celtic FC 22 Marks Celtic FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Monday 27th May
Lourdes Celtic FC 22 Howth Celtic FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 51 Ardmore Rovers FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Tolka Rovers AFC 30 Leicester Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 20 Granada FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 33 Wayside Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 31 Newbridge Town FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 51 Malahide United FC Sundrive Park
Lee English
Sundrive Park
Lee English
Wednesday 22nd May
Howth Celtic FC 31 Granada FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 22 Leicester Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 30 Lourdes Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Monday 20th May
Ardmore Rovers FC 13 Tolka Rovers AFC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Beechwood FC 40 Drumcondra AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 13 Marks Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Granada FC 12 Lourdes Celtic FC Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Saturday 18th May
Tolka Rovers AFC 51 Wayside Celtic FC Johnstown Park
Ben O’Reilly
Johnstown Park
Ben O’Reilly
Newbridge Town FC 33 Drumcondra AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 23 Beechwood FC Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Malahide United FC 12 Rathcoole FC Malahide United
Edward Osborne
Malahide United
Edward Osborne
Ardmore Rovers FC 04 Castleknock Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Lourdes Celtic FC 14 Marks Celtic FC Lourdes Celtic
Des Clarke
Lourdes Celtic
Des Clarke
Monday 13th May
Ardmore Rovers FC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 41 Newbridge Town FC Butler Park
Liam Byrne.
Butler Park
Liam Byrne.
Rathcoole FC 32 Howth Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 23 Tolka Rovers AFC Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Saturday 11th May
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Drumcondra AFC Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Tolka Rovers AFC 51 Beechwood FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 20 Malahide United FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Castleknock Celtic FC 31 Lourdes Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Newbridge Town FC 11 Howth Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Wednesday 8th May
Drumcondra AFC 04 Leicester Celtic FC Clonturk Park
Willie Byrne
Clonturk Park
Willie Byrne
Granada FC 15 Tolka Rovers AFC Meadow Vale
Guy Fletcher
Meadow Vale
Guy Fletcher
Marks Celtic FC 01 Rathcoole FC Butler Park
Michael Shelly
Butler Park
Michael Shelly
Saturday 4th May
Granada FC 45 Beechwood FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Wayside Celtic FC 30 Newbridge Town FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Tolka Rovers AFC 81 Malahide United FC Johnstown Park
Kyle O'Brien
Johnstown Park
Kyle O'Brien
Marks Celtic FC 23 Lourdes Celtic FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 24 Ardmore Rovers FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Wednesday 1st May
Wayside Celtic FC 02 Beechwood FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 40 Malahide United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 31 Tolka Rovers AFC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Saturday 27th April
Beechwood FC 42 Howth Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Ricardo Santos
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Ricardo Santos
Malahide United FC 25 Lourdes Celtic FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 21 Ardmore Rovers FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Wayside Celtic FC 33 Drumcondra AFC Jackson Park
Guy Fletcher
Jackson Park
Guy Fletcher
Wednesday 24th April
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Newbridge Town FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 40 Granada FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 12 Rathcoole FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Malahide United FC 62 Drumcondra AFC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 32 Wayside Celtic FC Butler Park
Les Dunne
Butler Park
Les Dunne
Tolka Rovers AFC 41 Howth Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 23 Beechwood FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Leicester Celtic FC 22 Tolka Rovers AFC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Marks Celtic FC 51 Ardmore Rovers FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Wayside Celtic FC 13 Howth Celtic FC Jackson Park
Tom Keenan
Jackson Park
Tom Keenan
Drumcondra AFC 26 Beechwood FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 26 Newbridge Town FC Malahide United
-
Malahide United
-
Lourdes Celtic FC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC Lourdes Celtic
Michael Shelly
Lourdes Celtic
Michael Shelly
Wednesday 17th April
Lourdes Celtic FC 41 Granada FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 10 Wayside Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 23 Howth Celtic FC Clonturk Park
Alan Mahon
Clonturk Park
Alan Mahon
Monday 15th April
Beechwood FC 13 Ardmore Rovers FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 33 Marks Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Eoin Fagan
Porterstown Park
Eoin Fagan
Drumcondra AFC 04 Rathcoole FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Granada FC 40 Malahide United FC Meadow Vale
David Cross
Meadow Vale
David Cross
Lourdes Celtic FC 31 Newbridge Town FC Sundrive Park
Des Clarke
Sundrive Park
Des Clarke
Monday 8th April
Rathcoole FC 30 Leicester Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
Liam Wells
Frank Cox Park
Liam Wells
Saturday 6th April
Howth Celtic FC 42 Rathcoole FC Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Beechwood FC 10 Newbridge Town FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
John Molloy
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
John Molloy
Granada FC 12 Leicester Celtic FC Meadow Vale
Thomas Quinn
Meadow Vale
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 30th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 40 Howth Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Rathcoole FC 40 Newbridge Town FC Frank Cox Park
Kyle Cranston
Frank Cox Park
Kyle Cranston
Tolka Rovers AFC 30 Marks Celtic FC Johnstown Park
Ben Carroll
Johnstown Park
Ben Carroll
Saturday 23rd March
Ardmore Rovers FC 40 Howth Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
Steve Zieba
Ballywaltrim, Bray
Steve Zieba
Lourdes Celtic FC 32 Beechwood FC Lourdes Celtic
Liam Wells
Lourdes Celtic
Liam Wells
Leicester Celtic FC 41 Malahide United FC Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Saturday 16th March
Newbridge Town FC 23 Granada FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Rathcoole FC 51 Ardmore Rovers FC Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Malahide United FC 14 Beechwood FC Malahide United
Christy Dunne
Malahide United
Christy Dunne
Saturday 9th March
Tolka Rovers AFC 74 Granada FC Johnstown Park
Kyle O'Brien
Johnstown Park
Kyle O'Brien
Ardmore Rovers FC 13 Lourdes Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
Steve Zieba
Ballywaltrim, Bray
Steve Zieba
Castleknock Celtic FC 41 Beechwood FC Porterstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Porterstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Wayside Celtic FC 40 Malahide United FC Jackson Park
Flann brien
Jackson Park
Flann brien
Saturday 24th February
Drumcondra AFC 04 Wayside Celtic FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Granada FC 14 Ardmore Rovers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Newbridge Town FC 22 Rathcoole FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Beechwood FC 15 Tolka Rovers AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Marks Celtic FC Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Saturday 17th February
Leicester Celtic FC 15 Rathcoole FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Granada FC 11 Wayside Celtic FC Meadow Vale
Gary Collins
Meadow Vale
Gary Collins
Saturday 10th February
Wayside Celtic FC 01 Leicester Celtic FC Jackson Park
Gary Collins
Jackson Park
Gary Collins
Newbridge Town FC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Rathcoole FC