Saturday 8th June
St Joseph's AFC 10 Swords Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Ashbourne United FC 12 Newbridge Town FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Comment: League Play off
Wednesday 5th June
St Joseph's AFC 30 Portmarnock AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Newbridge Town FC 20 St Joseph's AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 14 Ashbourne United FC Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Wednesday 29th May
St Joseph's AFC 22 Leicester Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 51 Celbridge Town AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Monday 27th May
St Joseph's AFC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Cambridge FC 13 St Joseph's AFC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Crumlin United FC 11 Drogheda Boys FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 41 Portmarnock AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Wednesday 22nd May
Swords Celtic FC 33 St Joseph's AFC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Portmarnock AFC 03 Leicester Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 St Joseph's AFC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Newbridge Town FC 40 Cambridge FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Wednesday 15th May
Celbridge Town AFC 00 Portmarnock AFC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Crumlin United FC 21 Leicester Celtic FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Saturday 11th May
Drogheda Boys FC 30 Cambridge FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Crumlin United FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Crumlin United
Phil Caschera
Crumlin United
Phil Caschera
Leicester Celtic FC 22 Swords Celtic FC Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Wednesday 8th May
Castleknock Celtic FC 10 Celbridge Town AFC Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Saturday 4th May
Newbridge Town FC 51 Swords Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Celbridge Town AFC 03 St Joseph's AFC St Pats Park
Raymond Colreavy
St Pats Park
Raymond Colreavy
Tuesday 30th April
Portmarnock AFC 22 Ashbourne United FC Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Monday 29th April
Swords Celtic FC 43 Drogheda Boys FC Balheary Res
Conor Minto
Balheary Res
Conor Minto
Crumlin United FC 03 St Joseph's AFC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Saturday 27th April
Newbridge Town FC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 00 Ashbourne United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Thomas Quinn
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Thomas Quinn
Swords Celtic FC 01 Portmarnock AFC Balheary Res
Paul Carroll
Balheary Res
Paul Carroll
Crumlin United FC 53 Cambridge FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
John Shevlin
Pearse Park, Crumlin
John Shevlin
Wednesday 24th April
Ashbourne United FC 40 Castleknock Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Monday 22nd April
Drogheda Boys FC 34 Portmarnock AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 62 Cambridge FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Swords Celtic FC 14 Newbridge Town FC Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Castleknock Celtic FC 51 Cambridge FC Porterstown Park
Christy Dunne
Porterstown Park
Christy Dunne
Leicester Celtic FC 10 Drogheda Boys FC Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Portmarnock AFC 21 Crumlin United FC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
Tuesday 16th April
Portmarnock AFC 40 Drogheda Boys FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Leicester Celtic FC 22 Portmarnock AFC Loreto Park
Maurice ward
Loreto Park
Maurice ward
Newbridge Town FC 41 Ashbourne United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Crumlin United FC 12 Castleknock Celtic FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Saturday 6th April
Newbridge Town FC 51 Celbridge Town AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 13 Castleknock Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Saturday 30th March
Ashbourne United FC 21 Celbridge Town AFC Archerstown
Martin Browne
Archerstown
Martin Browne
Saturday 23rd March
Cambridge FC 32 Leicester Celtic FC Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Crumlin United FC 21 Swords Celtic FC Crumlin United
Lee English
Crumlin United
Lee English
Portmarnock AFC 31 Celbridge Town AFC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
Saturday 16th March
Celbridge Town AFC 11 Swords Celtic FC St Pats Park
-
St Pats Park
-
St Joseph's AFC 21 Newbridge Town FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 01 Drogheda Boys FC Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Saturday 9th March
Drogheda Boys FC 12 St Joseph's AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Cambridge FC 03 Swords Celtic FC Ringsend Park
Des Clarke
Ringsend Park
Des Clarke
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Crumlin United FC Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Castleknock Celtic FC 14 Ashbourne United FC Porterstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Porterstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Portmarnock AFC 03 Newbridge Town FC Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Saturday 24th February
Ashbourne United FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Archerstown
-
Archerstown
-
Celbridge Town AFC 51 Castleknock Celtic FC St Pats Park
Paddy Floody
St Pats Park
Paddy Floody
Swords Celtic FC 30 Leicester Celtic FC Balheary Res
Neil Willoughby
Balheary Res
Neil Willoughby
St Joseph's AFC 30 Cambridge FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Saturday 17th February
Cambridge FC 21 Portmarnock AFC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Saturday 10th February
Ashbourne United FC 40 Drogheda Boys FC Archerstown
TBC
Archerstown
TBC
Crumlin United FC 24 Newbridge Town FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Swords Celtic FC 21 Castleknock Celtic FC Balheary Res
Marcos Câmara
Balheary Res
Marcos Câmara
Ashbourne United FC 10 Leicester Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Celbridge Town AFC 02 Drogheda Boys FC St Pats Park
Paddy Floody
St Pats Park
Paddy Floody
Saturday 27th January
Castleknock Celtic FC 34 Newbridge Town FC Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Porterstown Park
Willie Byrne
Ashbourne United FC 40 Cambridge FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 11 Crumlin United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Saturday 20th January
Drogheda Boys FC 11 Leicester Celtic FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Crumlin United FC 21 Celbridge Town AFC Crumlin United
Maurice ward
Crumlin United
Maurice ward
Portmarnock AFC 20 Cambridge FC Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Saturday 16th December
Castleknock Celtic FC 11 Crumlin United FC Porterstown Park
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Porterstown Park
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Leicester Celtic FC 30 Ashbourne United FC Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Cambridge FC 12 Celbridge Town AFC Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Drogheda Boys FC 01 Swords Celtic FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Saturday 9th December
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Castleknock Celtic FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Saturday 2nd December
Ashbourne United FC 01 Newbridge Town FC TBC
Daniel Byrne
TBC
Daniel Byrne
St Joseph's AFC 40 Celbridge Town AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Thomas Quinn
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Thomas Quinn
Leicester Celtic FC 31 Cambridge FC Loreto Park
Derek Gallagher
Loreto Park
Derek Gallagher
Saturday 25th November
Leicester Celtic FC 51 Newbridge Town FC Loreto Park
Liam Wells
Loreto Park
Liam Wells
Cambridge FC 42 Drogheda Boys FC Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Ringsend Park
Rory O'Donnell
Ashbourne United FC 22 St Joseph's AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Celbridge Town AFC 11 Crumlin United FC St Pats Park
-
St Pats Park
-
Saturday 18th November
Crumlin United FC 11 Ashbourne United FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Saturday 11th November
Drogheda Boys FC 13 Crumlin United FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 62 Celbridge Town AFC Balheary Res
Mick Earley
Balheary Res
Mick Earley
Saturday 4th November
Celbridge Town AFC 11 Newbridge Town FC St Pats Park
Reece Ward
St Pats Park
Reece Ward
Saturday 28th October
Cambridge FC 12 Newbridge Town FC Ringsend Park
Piotr Michura
Ringsend Park
Piotr Michura
Portmarnock AFC 51 St Joseph's AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Ashbourne United FC 20 Swords Celtic FC TBC
Martin Browne
TBC
Martin Browne
Saturday 14th October
Drogheda Boys FC 10 Newbridge Town FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 23 St Joseph's AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Celbridge Town AFC 15 Ashbourne United FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 30 Swords Celtic FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 35 Crumlin United FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Saturday 7th October
Cambridge FC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 37 Ashbourne United FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 20 Celbridge Town AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 02 Crumlin United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 41 Swords Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Saturday 30th September
Castleknock Celtic FC