Sunday 16th June
Broadford Rovers FC 02 Cherry Orchard FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 51 Malahide United FC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Cherry Orchard FC 12 Collinstown FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 31 Baldoyle United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Home Farm FC 21 Newbridge Town FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Wednesday 29th May
Cherry Orchard FC 02 Esker Celtic FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 32 Home Farm FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Monday 27th May
Malahide United FC 12 Cherry Orchard FC Malahide United
Aidan Reilly
Malahide United
Aidan Reilly
Baldoyle United FC 11 Peamount United FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 21 Home Farm FC Hermitage Park
Daniel Nulty
Hermitage Park
Daniel Nulty
Saturday 25th May
Collinstown FC 22 Peamount United FC Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Newbridge Town FC 13 Baldoyle United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Wednesday 22nd May
Baldoyle United FC 20 St Joseph's AFC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 15 Esker Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 22 Greystones United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 02 Baldoyle United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 20 Leicester Celtic FC The Lawns & St Johns College
TBC
The Lawns & St Johns College
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 02 Greystones United AFC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Peamount United FC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Greystones United AFC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 02 Cherry Orchard FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 02 Home Farm FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 02 Newbridge Town FC Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Loreto Park
Matthew Moore
Leicester Celtic FC 02 St Joseph's AFC Loreto Park
Flann brien
Loreto Park
Flann brien
St Joseph's AFC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Monday 20th May
Peamount United FC 02 Broadford Rovers FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Malahide United FC 33 Newbridge Town FC Malahide United
Edward Osborne
Malahide United
Edward Osborne
St Joseph's AFC 02 Cherry Orchard FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Cross
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Cross
Baldoyle United FC 12 Broadford Rovers FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Wednesday 15th May
Cherry Orchard FC 21 Home Farm FC Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Newbridge Town FC 34 Broadford Rovers FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Saturday 11th May
Broadford Rovers FC 02 Peamount United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 10 St Kevin's FC Hermitage Park
-
Hermitage Park
-
Greystones United AFC 30 Cherry Orchard FC Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Baldoyle United FC 20 Collinstown FC Racecourse Park
Brendan Hunter
Racecourse Park
Brendan Hunter
Wednesday 8th May
St Kevin's FC 20 Home Farm FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 25 Broadford Rovers FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Baldoyle United FC 10 Esker Celtic FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Saturday 4th May
Baldoyle United FC 42 Cherry Orchard FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 14 Greystones United AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 11 Home Farm FC Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Malahide United FC 12 Esker Celtic FC Gannon Park
TBC
Gannon Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 34 St Kevin's FC Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Monday 29th April
Cherry Orchard FC 20 Broadford Rovers FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00 Esker Celtic FC Woodlands
chris cox
Woodlands
chris cox
Home Farm FC 24 St Kevin's FC Home Farm
Thomas Quinn
Home Farm
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 27th April
Broadford Rovers FC 31 Esker Celtic FC Broadford Park
Daniel Cleary
Broadford Park
Daniel Cleary
Peamount United FC 30 St Kevin's FC Greenogue
Joe Devlin
Greenogue
Joe Devlin
St Joseph's AFC 43 Malahide United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Tom Keenan
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Tom Keenan
Baldoyle United FC 31 Newbridge Town FC Racecourse Park
Eoin Fagan
Racecourse Park
Eoin Fagan
Home Farm FC 13 Collinstown FC Home Farm
Piotr Michura
Home Farm
Piotr Michura
Wednesday 24th April
St Joseph's AFC 34 Greystones United AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Monday 22nd April
Collinstown FC 20 Newbridge Town FC Collinstown Park
John Kelly
Collinstown Park
John Kelly
St Kevin's FC 12 Malahide United FC Shanowen Road
Marcos Câmara
Shanowen Road
Marcos Câmara
Esker Celtic FC 01 Cherry Orchard FC Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Baldoyle United FC 13 Home Farm FC Racecourse Park
Robert Nolan
Racecourse Park
Robert Nolan
Saturday 20th April
St Kevin's FC 21 St Joseph's AFC St Kevins Boys
Lar Hilliard
St Kevins Boys
Lar Hilliard
Collinstown FC 13 Malahide United FC Collinstown Park
Peter Kavanagh
Collinstown Park
Peter Kavanagh
Greystones United AFC 01 Home Farm FC Woodlands
David Cross
Woodlands
David Cross
Peamount United FC 01 Esker Celtic FC Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Monday 15th April
Baldoyle United FC 40 Malahide United FC Racecourse Park
Aidan Reilly
Racecourse Park
Aidan Reilly
Esker Celtic FC 20 Collinstown FC Hermitage Park
John Shevlin
Hermitage Park
John Shevlin
Comment: Not Played
Saturday 13th April
Greystones United AFC 73 St Kevin's FC Woodlands
Flann brien
Woodlands
Flann brien
Home Farm FC 35 St Joseph's AFC Home Farm
Paul Carroll
Home Farm
Paul Carroll
Esker Celtic FC 20 Broadford Rovers FC Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Malahide United FC 32 Peamount United FC Malahide United
Thomas Quinn
Malahide United
Thomas Quinn
Monday 8th April
Collinstown FC 01 Cherry Orchard FC Collinstown Park
Denis Hawkins
Collinstown Park
Denis Hawkins
Saturday 6th April
Collinstown FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Collinstown Park
Raymond Colreavy
Collinstown Park
Raymond Colreavy
Malahide United FC 33 Greystones United AFC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
St Kevin's FC 22 Broadford Rovers FC St Kevins Boys
Jake Rossiter
St Kevins Boys
Jake Rossiter
Saturday 30th March
Greystones United AFC 23 Baldoyle United FC Woodlands
Matthew Moore
Woodlands
Matthew Moore
Saturday 23rd March
St Kevin's FC 23 Peamount United FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Lar Hilliard
St Aidan NS All Weather
Lar Hilliard
Leicester Celtic FC 02 Collinstown FC Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Loreto Park
John Shevlin
Cherry Orchard FC 40 Malahide United FC Cherry Orchard
Alex Byrne
Cherry Orchard
Alex Byrne
St Joseph's AFC 32 Newbridge Town FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Saturday 16th March
Malahide United FC 12 Baldoyle United FC Gannon Park
Christy Dunne
Gannon Park
Christy Dunne
Newbridge Town FC 13 St Joseph's AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Collinstown FC 22 Broadford Rovers FC Collinstown Park
Liam Wells
Collinstown Park
Liam Wells
Saturday 9th March
Esker Celtic FC 03 Baldoyle United FC Hermitage Park
Andy Kavanagh
Hermitage Park
Andy Kavanagh
Saturday 24th February
Greystones United AFC 30 Newbridge Town FC Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Woodlands
Steve Zieba
Home Farm FC 24 Broadford Rovers FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Malahide United FC 00 Collinstown FC Malahide United
Edward Osborne
Malahide United
Edward Osborne
St Joseph's AFC 12 Esker Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Cross
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Cross
St Kevin's FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC St Kevins Boys
Paul Carroll
St Kevins Boys
Paul Carroll
Saturday 17th February
Leicester Celtic FC 15 Broadford Rovers FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 21 St Joseph's AFC Malahide United
Martin Browne
Malahide United
Martin Browne
Newbridge Town FC 02 Collinstown FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 03 Baldoyle United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
St Kevin's FC 24 Esker Celtic FC St Kevins Boys
Thomas Quinn
St Kevins Boys
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 3rd February
Malahide United FC 53 St Kevin's FC Malahide United
Daniel Byrne
Malahide United
Daniel Byrne
Leicester Celtic FC 04 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
Billy Freeland
Loreto Park
Billy Freeland
Cherry Orchard FC 41 St Joseph's AFC Cherry Orchard
John Smith
Cherry Orchard
John Smith
Esker Celtic FC 42 Greystones United AFC Hermitage Park
Joe Devlin
Hermitage Park
Joe Devlin
Saturday 27th January
Peamount United FC 32 Newbridge Town FC Greenogue
Alex Byrne
Greenogue
Alex Byrne
Baldoyle United FC 21 Greystones United AFC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 00 Esker Celtic FC Collinstown Park
John Delaney
Collinstown Park
John Delaney
Leicester Celtic FC 02 St Kevin's FC Loreto Park
Michael Shelly
Loreto Park
Michael Shelly
Malahide United FC 22 Broadford Rovers FC Malahide United
Neil Willoughby
Malahide United
Neil Willoughby
St Joseph's AFC 12 Home Farm FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Liam Wells
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Liam Wells
Saturday 20th January
Home Farm FC 30 Cherry Orchard FC Home Farm
Paul Carroll
Home Farm
Paul Carroll
Newbridge Town FC 35 St Kevin's FC Station Road
TBC