Saturday 15th June
Portmarnock AFC 02 Enniskerry Youth Club Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Saturday 8th June
Enniskerry Youth Club 20 Portmarnock AFC Berryfield Park
TBC
Berryfield Park
TBC
Greystones United AFC 02 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Wednesday 5th June
Leixlip United AFC 42 Enniskerry Youth Club Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 21 Enniskerry Youth Club Hartstown Park
Alan Mahon
Hartstown Park
Alan Mahon
Greystones United AFC 00 Belmont FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Wednesday 29th May
Portmarnock AFC 20 Greystones United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 20 Blessington FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Belmont FC 63 Leixlip United AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Monday 27th May
Collinstown FC 40 Leixlip United AFC Collinstown Park
TBC
Collinstown Park
TBC
Greystones United AFC 56 Enniskerry Youth Club Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Larkview FC 23 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Ballyfermot United FC 10 Belmont FC Le Fanu Road
Des Clarke
Le Fanu Road
Des Clarke
Collinstown FC 04 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Greenhills Boys FC 62 Blessington FC Greenhills Park
John Smith
Greenhills Park
John Smith
Portmarnock AFC 22 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Wednesday 22nd May
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 51 Leixlip United AFC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 03 Collinstown FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Ballyfermot United FC 15 Greenhills Boys FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Monday 20th May
Larkview FC 34 Collinstown FC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Ballyfermot United FC 44 Blessington FC Le Fanu Road
Liam Wells
Le Fanu Road
Liam Wells
Ballyoulster United FC 02 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Belmont FC 23 Larkview FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Collinstown FC 03 Greenhills Boys FC Collinstown Park
John Smith
Collinstown Park
John Smith
Leixlip United AFC 11 Portmarnock AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
Raymond Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Raymond Colreavy
Wednesday 15th May
Ballyfermot United FC 26 Greystones United AFC Le Fanu Road
David Cross
Le Fanu Road
David Cross
Collinstown FC 32 Larkview FC Collinstown Park
Martin Byrd
Collinstown Park
Martin Byrd
Saturday 11th May
Larkview FC 26 Greystones United AFC Whelan Park
David Cross
Whelan Park
David Cross
Montpelier FC 40 Rathcoole FC Grangegorman
TBC
Grangegorman
TBC
Belmont FC 24 Collinstown FC Herbert Park
Tom Keenan
Herbert Park
Tom Keenan
Ballyfermot United FC 43 Leixlip United AFC Le Fanu Road
paul redmond
Le Fanu Road
paul redmond
Portmarnock AFC 30 Blessington FC Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Wednesday 8th May
Ballyoulster United FC 53 Portmarnock AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Montpelier FC 12 Collinstown FC Grangegorman
TBC
Grangegorman
TBC
Saturday 4th May
Ballyfermot United FC 37 Ballyoulster United FC Le Fanu Road
Reece Ward
Le Fanu Road
Reece Ward
Blessington FC 02 Greenhills Boys FC Cross Chapel
Anthony Halpin
Cross Chapel
Anthony Halpin
Collinstown FC 21 Belmont FC Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Collinstown Park
Alex Byrne
Larkview FC 35 Portmarnock AFC Whelan Park
Lee English
Whelan Park
Lee English
Leixlip United AFC 15 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Wednesday 1st May
Blessington FC 04 Leixlip United AFC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Larkview FC 24 Ballyoulster United FC Whelan Park
Des Clarke
Whelan Park
Des Clarke
Greenhills Boys FC 20 Ballyfermot United FC Greenhills Park
Liam Byrne.
Greenhills Park
Liam Byrne.
Saturday 27th April
Ballyoulster United FC 15 Enniskerry Youth Club Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Ballyfermot United FC 43 Rathcoole FC Le Fanu Road
Andy Kavanagh
Le Fanu Road
Andy Kavanagh
Greenhills Boys FC 33 Larkview FC Greenhills Park
John Smith
Greenhills Park
John Smith
Portmarnock AFC 20 Montpelier FC Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Blessington FC 03 Belmont FC Cross Chapel
-
Cross Chapel
-
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 01 Collinstown FC Hartstown Park
Alan Mahon
Hartstown Park
Alan Mahon
Wednesday 24th April
Blessington FC 04 Enniskerry Youth Club Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Rathcoole FC 00 Larkview FC Frank Cox Park
Eamon Deehan
Frank Cox Park
Eamon Deehan
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 20 Portmarnock AFC Paddy's Hill
Adam Flinter
Paddy's Hill
Adam Flinter
Greenhills Boys FC 20 Leixlip United AFC Greenhills Park
Liam Byrne.
Greenhills Park
Liam Byrne.
Ballyfermot United FC 23 Collinstown FC Le Fanu Road
Martin Byrd
Le Fanu Road
Martin Byrd
Belmont FC 23 Greystones United AFC Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 20th April
Collinstown FC 40 Blessington FC Collinstown Park
Krzysztof Michura
Collinstown Park
Krzysztof Michura
Enniskerry Youth Club 40 Ballyfermot United FC Berryfield Park
TBC
Berryfield Park
TBC
Montpelier FC 31 Ballyoulster United FC Grangegorman
Marcos Câmara
Grangegorman
Marcos Câmara
Larkview FC 42 Rathcoole FC Whelan Park
Des Clarke
Whelan Park
Des Clarke
Portmarnock AFC 26 Belmont FC Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Wednesday 17th April
Blessington FC 20 Larkview FC Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Montpelier FC 24 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Grangegorman
Daniel O Reilly
Grangegorman
Daniel O Reilly
Leixlip United AFC 22 Ballyoulster United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 40 Rathcoole FC Greenhills Park
-
Greenhills Park
-
Collinstown FC 21 Ballyfermot United FC Collinstown Park
John Smith
Collinstown Park
John Smith
Saturday 13th April
Collinstown FC 13 Ballyoulster United FC Collinstown Park
Philip Nolan
Collinstown Park
Philip Nolan
Enniskerry Youth Club 33 Montpelier FC Berryfield Park
TBC
Berryfield Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 43 Portmarnock AFC Frank Cox Park
Martin Byrd
Frank Cox Park
Martin Byrd
Wednesday 10th April
Enniskerry Youth Club 51 Belmont FC Berryfield Park
Arturs Giriks
Berryfield Park
Arturs Giriks
Leixlip United AFC 62 Rathcoole FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Denis Hawkins
Leixlip Amm Centre
Denis Hawkins
Saturday 6th April
Collinstown FC 13 Enniskerry Youth Club Collinstown Park
Raymond Colreavy
Collinstown Park
Raymond Colreavy
Rathcoole FC 30 Blessington FC Frank Cox Park
Eamon Deehan
Frank Cox Park
Eamon Deehan
Greystones United AFC 11 Ballyoulster United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Saturday 30th March
Ballyoulster United FC 22 Collinstown FC Loughlinstown Road
John Shevlin
Loughlinstown Road
John Shevlin
Greenhills Boys FC 41 Greystones United AFC Greenhills Park
John Smith
Greenhills Park
John Smith
Saturday 23rd March
Ballyfermot United FC 02 Larkview FC Le Fanu Road
TBC
Le Fanu Road
TBC
Belmont FC 23 Greenhills Boys FC Herbert Park
David Cross
Herbert Park
David Cross
Enniskerry Youth Club 30 Leixlip United AFC Berryfield Park
Mark Walsh
Berryfield Park
Mark Walsh
Ballyoulster United FC 40 Blessington FC Loughlinstown Road
Maurice ward
Loughlinstown Road
Maurice ward
Saturday 9th March
Ballyoulster United FC 32 Montpelier FC Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Enniskerry Youth Club 45 Larkview FC Berryfield Park
TBC
Berryfield Park
TBC
Saturday 24th February
Larkview FC 00 Montpelier FC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 40 Ballyoulster United FC Greenhills Park
Quintin Roantree
Greenhills Park
Quintin Roantree
Belmont FC 26 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Herbert Park
Flann brien
Herbert Park
Flann brien
Rathcoole FC 02 Ballyfermot United FC Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Blessington FC 15 Collinstown FC Cross Chapel
Philip Nolan
Cross Chapel
Philip Nolan
Saturday 17th February
Greystones United AFC 30 Collinstown FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Greenhills Boys FC 23 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Greenhills Park
Quintin Roantree
Greenhills Park
Quintin Roantree
Leixlip United AFC 31 Montpelier FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Philip Nolan
Leixlip Amm Centre
Philip Nolan
Portmarnock AFC 13 Ballyfermot United FC Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Rathcoole FC 24 Belmont FC Frank Cox Park
Kyle Cranston
Frank Cox Park
Kyle Cranston
Saturday 3rd February
Larkview FC 14 Leixlip United AFC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 15 Enniskerry Youth Club Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 30 Ballyfermot United FC Hartstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Hartstown Park
Dominic Quigley
Greystones United AFC 40 Blessington FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Belmont FC 15 Ballyoulster United FC Herbert Park
Yunis Amara
Herbert Park
Yunis Amara
Greenhills Boys FC 63 Portmarnock AFC Greenhills Park
TBC
Greenhills Park
TBC
Saturday 27th January
Enniskerry Youth Club 30 Collinstown FC Berryfield Park
Arturs Giriks
Berryfield Park
Arturs Giriks
Blessington FC 03 Rathcoole FC Cross Chapel
Adam O'Brien
Cross Chapel
Adam O'Brien
Greystones United AFC 51 Larkview FC Woodlands
Richard Cresswell
Woodlands
Richard Cresswell
Leixlip United AFC 15 Greenhills Boys FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Ian Coughlan