Saturday 8th June
Bohemian FC 11 Cherry Orchard FC Phoenix Park
TBC
Phoenix Park
TBC
Thursday 6th June
Crumlin United FC 11 St Itas AFC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Leicester Celtic FC 24 St Itas AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Monday 3rd June
Leixlip United AFC 42 Ballyoulster United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
St Itas AFC 12 Leicester Celtic FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Stella Maris FC 32 St Itas AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 32 Cherry Orchard FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Thursday 30th May
Leicester Celtic FC 22 Home Farm FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 12 Raheny United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 13 St Itas AFC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 62 St Joseph's AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Bohemian FC 04 Leixlip United AFC Phoenix Park
TBC
Phoenix Park
TBC
Monday 27th May
Crumlin United FC 13 Leicester Celtic FC Crumlin United
Vincent Brennan
Crumlin United
Vincent Brennan
Leixlip United AFC 12 Raheny United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
David Cross
Leixlip Amm Centre
David Cross
St Itas AFC 20 Peamount United FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Leicester Celtic FC 24 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
Loreto Park
Jamie Keating
St Joseph's AFC 24 Raheny United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 62 Ballyoulster United FC Knocklyon United
Anthony Halpin
Knocklyon United
Anthony Halpin
Stella Maris FC 15 Leixlip United AFC Dublin Port Stadium
Edward Osborne
Dublin Port Stadium
Edward Osborne
Wednesday 22nd May
Leixlip United AFC 51 St Joseph's AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Raheny United FC 31 Leicester Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 30 Knocklyon United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Monday 20th May
Home Farm FC 12 Peamount United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 13 Stella Maris FC Knocklyon United
Joe Donohoe
Knocklyon United
Joe Donohoe
Castleknock Celtic FC 21 Leicester Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Crumlin United FC 24 Leixlip United AFC Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Raheny United FC 02 St Itas AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Ballyoulster United FC 21 Crumlin United FC Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Knocklyon United FC 41 Cherry Orchard FC Knocklyon United
Michael Shelly
Knocklyon United
Michael Shelly
Home Farm FC 11 Leicester Celtic FC Home Farm
Paul Carroll
Home Farm
Paul Carroll
Leixlip United AFC 01 St Itas AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-
Raheny United FC 20 Peamount United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Stella Maris FC 32 Bohemian FC Dublin Port Stadium
Paul M Carroll
Dublin Port Stadium
Paul M Carroll
Thursday 16th May
Leicester Celtic FC 11 Stella Maris FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Wednesday 15th May
Castleknock Celtic FC 10 Leixlip United AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Bohemian FC 23 Crumlin United FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 03 St Itas AFC Knocklyon United
Des Clarke
Knocklyon United
Des Clarke
Monday 13th May
Bohemian FC 04 St Itas AFC John Paul Park
-
John Paul Park
-
Knocklyon United FC 24 Peamount United FC Knocklyon United
Michael Shelly
Knocklyon United
Michael Shelly
Leixlip United AFC 31 Stella Maris FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Crumlin United FC 12 St Joseph's AFC Crumlin United
John Shevlin
Crumlin United
John Shevlin
Leicester Celtic FC 32 Ballyoulster United FC Loreto Park
John Delaney
Loreto Park
John Delaney
Saturday 11th May
Crumlin United FC 21 Castleknock Celtic FC Crumlin United
Phil Caschera
Crumlin United
Phil Caschera
Cherry Orchard FC 22 Raheny United FC Cherry Orchard
Maurice ward
Cherry Orchard
Maurice ward
Ballyoulster United FC 23 St Itas AFC Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Leicester Celtic FC 21 St Joseph's AFC Loreto Park
Thomas Quinn
Loreto Park
Thomas Quinn
Leixlip United AFC 51 Home Farm FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Peter Kavanagh
Leixlip Amm Centre
Peter Kavanagh
Stella Maris FC 32 Peamount United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Aidan O'Hara
Dublin Port Stadium
Aidan O'Hara
Monday 6th May
Castleknock Celtic FC 04 St Itas AFC Porterstown Park
Maurice ward
Porterstown Park
Maurice ward
Leicester Celtic FC 11 Leixlip United AFC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Peamount United FC 11 Stella Maris FC Greenogue
Joe Devlin
Greenogue
Joe Devlin
Saturday 4th May
Cherry Orchard FC 12 Peamount United FC Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Raheny United FC 21 Stella Maris FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Leixlip United AFC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Bohemian FC 52 St Joseph's AFC John Paul Park
Adam Flinter
John Paul Park
Adam Flinter
Knocklyon United FC 24 Castleknock Celtic FC Knocklyon United
David Cross
Knocklyon United
David Cross
St Itas AFC 22 Ballyoulster United FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Home Farm FC 31 Crumlin United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Monday 29th April
St Joseph's AFC 21 Ballyoulster United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Robert Mooney
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Robert Mooney
Leixlip United AFC 20 Knocklyon United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
David Cross
Leixlip Amm Centre
David Cross
Peamount United FC 21 Crumlin United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Raheny United FC 62 Home Farm FC St Anne's Park
-
St Anne's Park
-
Bohemian FC 11 Stella Maris FC Phoenix Park
-
Phoenix Park
-
Saturday 27th April
Home Farm FC 22 Ballyoulster United FC Home Farm
Piotr Michura
Home Farm
Piotr Michura
Cherry Orchard FC 21 Leicester Celtic FC Cherry Orchard
Krzysztof Michura
Cherry Orchard
Krzysztof Michura
Stella Maris FC 11 St Joseph's AFC Dublin Port Stadium
-
Dublin Port Stadium
-
Knocklyon United FC 43 Bohemian FC Knocklyon United
Liam Wells
Knocklyon United
Liam Wells
Friday 26th April
Raheny United FC 22 Castleknock Celtic FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Wednesday 24th April
Bohemian FC 14 Peamount United FC Phoenix Park
-
Phoenix Park
-
Cherry Orchard FC 41 St Joseph's AFC Elmdale Cresent
Denis Hawkins
Elmdale Cresent
Denis Hawkins
Monday 22nd April
Peamount United FC 01 Raheny United FC Greenogue
Phil Caschera
Greenogue
Phil Caschera
St Itas AFC 11 Bohemian FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Cherry Orchard FC 13 Bohemian FC Cherry Orchard
Joe Devlin
Cherry Orchard
Joe Devlin
Peamount United FC 10 Castleknock Celtic FC Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Home Farm FC 13 Raheny United FC Home Farm
Thomas Quinn
Home Farm
Thomas Quinn
Ballyoulster United FC 02 Knocklyon United FC Loughlinstown Road
-
Loughlinstown Road
-
Wednesday 17th April
Bohemian FC 03 Ballyoulster United FC Phoenix Park
Edward Osborne
Phoenix Park
Edward Osborne
Home Farm FC 14 Stella Maris FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 40 Crumlin United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Monday 15th April
Ballyoulster United FC 12 Leicester Celtic FC Loughlinstown Road
Anthony Halpin
Loughlinstown Road
Anthony Halpin
Home Farm FC 24 Castleknock Celtic FC Home Farm
Jake Rossiter
Home Farm
Jake Rossiter
Castleknock Celtic FC 42 Home Farm FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 14 Peamount United FC Porterstown Park
Eoin Fagan
Porterstown Park
Eoin Fagan
Stella Maris FC 11 Ballyoulster United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Massimo Larini
Dublin Port Stadium
Massimo Larini
St Joseph's AFC 20 Crumlin United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Ian Coughlan
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Ian Coughlan
Wednesday 10th April
Leixlip United AFC 32 Peamount United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
David Cross
Leixlip Amm Centre
David Cross
Monday 8th April
Knocklyon United FC 15 Leicester Celtic FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Saturday 6th April
Knocklyon United FC 31 Home Farm FC Knocklyon United
Philip Nolan
Knocklyon United
Philip Nolan
Stella Maris FC 21 Cherry Orchard FC Dublin Port Stadium
Aidan O'Hara
Dublin Port Stadium
Aidan O'Hara
Ballyoulster United FC 21 Raheny United FC Loughlinstown Road
Lisa Curran
Loughlinstown Road
Lisa Curran
Castleknock Celtic FC 33 St Joseph's AFC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Saturday 30th March
Bohemian FC 15 Castleknock Celtic FC John Paul Park
-
John Paul Park
-
Home Farm FC 22 Knocklyon United FC Home Farm
Jake Rossiter
Home Farm
Jake Rossiter
Cherry Orchard FC 30 Crumlin United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
St Itas AFC 62 St Joseph's AFC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Saturday 23rd March
Home Farm FC 13 Cherry Orchard FC Home Farm
Aidan O'Hara
Home Farm
Aidan O'Hara
Knocklyon United FC 23 St Joseph's AFC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Stella Maris FC 22 Crumlin United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Jake Rossiter
Dublin Port Stadium
Jake Rossiter
Saturday 16th March
Ballyoulster United FC 44 Castleknock Celtic FC Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy