Sunday 21st April
Belmont FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Granada FC 12:00 Terenure Rangers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
TBC
Beechwood FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Belmont FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Comment: POSTPONED
Broadford Rovers FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 00:00 Blessington FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Templeogue United FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Belmont FC 23 Cabinteely FC Herbert Park
Tom Keenan
Herbert Park
Tom Keenan
Sunday 7th April
Leicester Celtic FC 26 Cabinteely FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Sunday 24th March
Beechwood FC 37 Granada FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Cabinteely FC 26 Terenure Rangers FC Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Sunday 25th February
Cabinteely FC 10 Broadford Rovers FC Kilbogget Park
Guy Fletcher
Kilbogget Park
Guy Fletcher
Blessington FC 61 Beechwood FC Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Leicester Celtic FC 05 Templeogue United FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Belmont FC 03 Granada FC Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Sunday 18th February
Cabinteely FC 32 Granada FC Kilbogget Park
Phil Caschera
Kilbogget Park
Phil Caschera
Broadford Rovers FC 32 Templeogue United FC Broadford Park
Darragh Mooney
Broadford Park
Darragh Mooney
Leicester Celtic FC 41 Beechwood FC Loreto Park
Joe Donohoe
Loreto Park
Joe Donohoe
Sunday 11th February
Templeogue United FC 41 Mount Merrion Youths FC Templeogue United
Des Clarke
Templeogue United
Des Clarke
Cabinteely FC 13 Beechwood FC Kilbogget Park
Kai Li
Kilbogget Park
Kai Li
Sunday 4th February
Templeogue United FC 30 Belmont FC Templeogue United
Brian Merriman
Templeogue United
Brian Merriman
Beechwood FC 04 Terenure Rangers FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Broadford Rovers FC 51 Leicester Celtic FC Broadford Park
Darragh Mooney
Broadford Park
Darragh Mooney
Granada FC 21 Blessington FC Meadow Vale
Kai Li
Meadow Vale
Kai Li
Sunday 28th January
Beechwood FC 53 Belmont FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Granada FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Terenure Rangers FC 51 Blessington FC Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Templeogue United FC 40 Cabinteely FC Templeogue United
John Shevlin
Templeogue United
John Shevlin
Sunday 21st January
Terenure Rangers FC 21 Granada FC Bushy Park
Lisa Curran
Bushy Park
Lisa Curran
Sunday 14th January
Granada FC 51 Beechwood FC Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Leicester Celtic FC 55 Mount Merrion Youths FC Loreto Park
Joe Donohoe
Loreto Park
Joe Donohoe
Cabinteely FC 41 Belmont FC Kilbogget Park
Declan Ellison
Kilbogget Park
Declan Ellison
Templeogue United FC 12 Terenure Rangers FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Sunday 17th December
Terenure Rangers FC 30 Broadford Rovers FC Bushy Park
-
Bushy Park
-
Beechwood FC 36 Templeogue United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Thomas Quinn
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Thomas Quinn
Mount Merrion Youths FC 15 Granada FC Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Sunday 10th December
Templeogue United FC 22 Granada FC Templeogue United
Ehis Oghina
Templeogue United
Ehis Oghina
Leicester Celtic FC 30 Blessington FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Granada FC 42 Broadford Rovers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Beechwood FC 52 Cabinteely FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Sunday 26th November
Granada FC 40 Cabinteely FC Beckett Park
Tom Keenan
Beckett Park
Tom Keenan
Mount Merrion Youths FC 40 Blessington FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 52 Belmont FC Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Sunday 19th November
Broadford Rovers FC 14 Mount Merrion Youths FC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Cabinteely FC 14 Templeogue United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Blessington FC 02 Terenure Rangers FC Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Belmont FC 11 Beechwood FC Herbert Park
Sam Cooke
Herbert Park
Sam Cooke
Sunday 12th November
Terenure Rangers FC 65 Mount Merrion Youths FC Bushy Park
Adam O'Brien
Bushy Park
Adam O'Brien
Templeogue United FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Granada FC 41 Belmont FC Beckett Park
Ehis Oghina
Beckett Park
Ehis Oghina
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Cabinteely FC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Beechwood FC 51 Blessington FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Rory O'Donnell
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Rory O'Donnell
Sunday 5th November
Blessington FC 15 Granada FC Cross Chapel
-
Cross Chapel
-
Sunday 29th October
Templeogue United FC 40 Blessington FC Templeogue United
Ehis Oghina
Templeogue United
Ehis Oghina
Sunday 22nd October
Mount Merrion Youths FC 31 Leicester Celtic FC Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Sunday 15th October
Broadford Rovers FC 21 Terenure Rangers FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 31 Blessington FC Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Leicester Celtic FC 42 Belmont FC Loreto Park
Brian Merriman
Loreto Park
Brian Merriman
Templeogue United FC 12 Beechwood FC Templeogue United
Karl Nolan
Templeogue United
Karl Nolan
Comment: Conceded by Templeogue United FC Sat C
Granada FC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sallynoggin Pitch 1
Derek Gallagher
Sallynoggin Pitch 1
Derek Gallagher
Sunday 8th October
Blessington FC 44 Leicester Celtic FC Cross Chapel
Quintin Roantree
Cross Chapel
Quintin Roantree
Terenure Rangers FC 01 Cabinteely FC Bushy Park
Adam O'Brien
Bushy Park
Adam O'Brien
Mount Merrion Youths FC 41 Belmont FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 1st October
Leicester Celtic FC 21 Terenure Rangers FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Belmont FC 30 Blessington FC Herbert Park
-
Herbert Park
-
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Granada FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC