Monday 27th May
Esker Celtic FC 13 Clondalkin Celtic FC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Saturday 25th May
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 24 St Mochtas FC Knockmitten Park
Andrew Kavanagh
Knockmitten Park
Andrew Kavanagh
Clondalkin Celtic FC 22 Esker Celtic FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 73 Peamount United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Wednesday 22nd May
Peamount United FC 57 St Joseph's AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 30 Clondalkin Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Clondalkin Celtic FC 32 St Mochtas FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Saturday 11th May
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 14 Mount Merrion Youths FC Knockmitten Park
Michael Shelly
Knockmitten Park
Michael Shelly
Crumlin United FC 51 Tallaght Town AFC Pearse Park, Crumlin
Phil Caschera
Pearse Park, Crumlin
Phil Caschera
Howth Celtic FC 20 Clondalkin Celtic FC Celtic Park
Paul Carroll
Celtic Park
Paul Carroll
Saturday 4th May
St Mochtas FC 05 Mount Merrion Youths FC Porterstown Road
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Road
Alan Mahon
Clondalkin Celtic FC 30 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
Philip Nolan
Clondalkin S&L Centre
Philip Nolan
Howth Celtic FC 51 St Joseph's AFC Celtic Park
Daniel Byrne
Celtic Park
Daniel Byrne
Saturday 27th April
Granada FC 02 St Joseph's AFC Meadow Vale
Quintin Roantree
Meadow Vale
Quintin Roantree
Mount Merrion Youths FC 40 St Mochtas FC Mount Merrion
Flann brien
Mount Merrion
Flann brien
Esker Celtic FC 24 Howth Celtic FC Hermitage Park
Arturs Giriks
Hermitage Park
Arturs Giriks
Saturday 20th April
St Joseph's AFC 51 Peamount United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Jamie Keating
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Jamie Keating
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 34 Esker Celtic FC Knockmitten Park
Andrew Kavanagh
Knockmitten Park
Andrew Kavanagh
Crumlin United FC 20 Granada FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
Paddy Floody
Pearse Park, Crumlin
Paddy Floody
Tallaght Town AFC 14 St Mochtas FC Carolyn Park
Guy Fletcher
Carolyn Park
Guy Fletcher
Wednesday 17th April
Peamount United FC 21 Clondalkin Celtic FC Greenogue
Kyle Cranston
Greenogue
Kyle Cranston
Monday 15th April
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 15 Crumlin United FC Knockmitten Park
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Knockmitten Park
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
St Joseph's AFC 23 Granada FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Saturday 13th April
Peamount United FC 04 Esker Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 20 Mount Merrion Youths FC Celtic Park
Brendan Hunter
Celtic Park
Brendan Hunter
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 13 Granada FC Knockmitten Park
Adam O'Brien
Knockmitten Park
Adam O'Brien
St Mochtas FC 33 St Joseph's AFC Porterstown Road
Paul M Carroll
Porterstown Road
Paul M Carroll
Saturday 6th April
Granada FC 20 St Mochtas FC Meadow Vale
Thomas Quinn
Meadow Vale
Thomas Quinn
Mount Merrion Youths FC 62 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Mount Merrion
Tom Keenan
Mount Merrion
Tom Keenan
Saturday 30th March
Clondalkin Celtic FC 25 Howth Celtic FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
Martin Byrd
Clondalkin S&L Centre
Martin Byrd
Saturday 23rd March
Esker Celtic FC 11 St Joseph's AFC Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Hermitage Park
John Kelly
St Mochtas FC 22 Peamount United FC Porterstown Road
-
Porterstown Road
-
Tallaght Town AFC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC Carolyn Park
Arturs Giriks
Carolyn Park
Arturs Giriks
Saturday 16th March
Crumlin United FC 30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
St Mochtas FC 12 Tallaght Town AFC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 40 Peamount United FC Knockmitten Park
Reece Ward
Knockmitten Park
Reece Ward
Saturday 24th February
Tallaght Town AFC 15 Howth Celtic FC Carolyn Park
-
Carolyn Park
-
St Mochtas FC 25 Granada FC Porterstown Road
Lar Hilliard
Porterstown Road
Lar Hilliard
St Joseph's AFC 26 Crumlin United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Clondalkin Celtic FC 22 Mount Merrion Youths FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
Gerard McDonnell
Clondalkin S&L Centre
Gerard McDonnell
Saturday 17th February
Granada FC 11 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Meadow Vale
Gary Collins
Meadow Vale
Gary Collins
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00 Crumlin United FC Mount Merrion
Derek Gallagher
Mount Merrion
Derek Gallagher
Peamount United FC 04 Howth Celtic FC Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Saturday 3rd February
Granada FC 40 Peamount United FC Meadow Vale
Azzedine Benchenna
Meadow Vale
Azzedine Benchenna
Crumlin United FC 30 Clondalkin Celtic FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 12 Esker Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
St Mochtas FC 04 Howth Celtic FC Porterstown Road
Dylan Maher
Porterstown Road
Dylan Maher
St Joseph's AFC 10 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Declan Ellison
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Declan Ellison
Saturday 27th January
Granada FC 12 Crumlin United FC Meadow Vale
Tom Keenan
Meadow Vale
Tom Keenan
Tallaght Town AFC 13 Clondalkin Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Paddy Floody
Carolyn Park
Paddy Floody
St Joseph's AFC 54 St Mochtas FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Liam Wells
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Liam Wells
Peamount United FC 15 Mount Merrion Youths FC Greenogue
Alex Byrne
Greenogue
Alex Byrne
Saturday 20th January
Crumlin United FC 40 Peamount United FC Crumlin United
Maurice ward
Crumlin United
Maurice ward
Esker Celtic FC 30 Tallaght Town AFC Hermitage Park
Raymond Colreavy
Hermitage Park
Raymond Colreavy
Mount Merrion Youths FC 03 St Joseph's AFC Mount Merrion
Matthew Moore
Mount Merrion
Matthew Moore
Clondalkin Celtic FC 12 Granada FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
-
Clondalkin S&L Centre
-
Howth Celtic FC 51 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Celtic Park
Neil Willoughby
Celtic Park
Neil Willoughby
Saturday 16th December
Clondalkin Celtic FC 42 St Joseph's AFC Clondalkin S&L Centre
Gearoid Hartley
Clondalkin S&L Centre
Gearoid Hartley
Esker Celtic FC 30 Peamount United FC Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Mount Merrion Youths FC 22 Granada FC Mount Merrion
Peter Kavanagh
Mount Merrion
Peter Kavanagh
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 42 Tallaght Town AFC Knockmitten Park
Arturs Giriks
Knockmitten Park
Arturs Giriks
Crumlin United FC 30 St Mochtas FC Crumlin United
Phillip Noonan
Crumlin United
Phillip Noonan
Saturday 9th December
Granada FC 53 Esker Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Saturday 2nd December
Peamount United FC 04 Granada FC Greenogue
Aaron Floody
Greenogue
Aaron Floody
St Joseph's AFC 22 Tallaght Town AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Thomas Quinn
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Thomas Quinn
Mount Merrion Youths FC 01 Howth Celtic FC Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Crumlin United FC 40 Esker Celtic FC Crumlin United
-
Crumlin United
-
St Mochtas FC 24 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Porterstown Road
Christy Dunne
Porterstown Road
Christy Dunne
Saturday 25th November
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 23 Clondalkin Celtic FC Knockmitten Park
Andy Kavanagh
Knockmitten Park
Andy Kavanagh
Howth Celtic FC 21 Granada FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 04 Crumlin United FC Carolyn Park
Eamon Deehan
Carolyn Park
Eamon Deehan
Peamount United FC 11 St Mochtas FC Greenogue
-
Greenogue
-
St Joseph's AFC 14 Mount Merrion Youths FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Edward Osborne
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Edward Osborne
Saturday 18th November
Granada FC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
Meadow Vale
Jamie Keating
St Mochtas FC 01 Crumlin United FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 24 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Carolyn Park
Anthony Halpin
Carolyn Park
Anthony Halpin
St Joseph's AFC 04 Clondalkin Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Saturday 11th November
Tallaght Town AFC 11 Esker Celtic FC Carolyn Park
Liam Byrne.
Carolyn Park
Liam Byrne.
Granada FC 13 Clondalkin Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Peamount United FC 15 Crumlin United FC Greenogue
Krzysztof Michura
Greenogue
Krzysztof Michura
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 03 Howth Celtic FC Knockmitten Park
Peter Kavanagh
Knockmitten Park
Peter Kavanagh
Saturday 4th November
Clondalkin Celtic FC 40 Tallaght Town AFC Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 23 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Hermitage Park
Peter Kavanagh
Hermitage Park
Peter Kavanagh
Saturday 28th October
Clondalkin Celtic FC 53 Peamount United FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
Gerard McDonnell
Clondalkin S&L Centre
Gerard McDonnell
Crumlin United FC 40 St Joseph's AFC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 10 Granada FC Hermitage Park
Andy Kavanagh
Hermitage Park
Andy Kavanagh
Howth Celtic FC 50 Tallaght Town AFC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Saturday 21st October
Crumlin United FC 21 Howth Celtic FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Saturday 14th October
Esker Celtic FC 21 St Mochtas FC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Granada FC 51 Tallaght Town AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 05 Howth Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Saturday 7th October
Tallaght Town AFC 33 Peamount United FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 21 St Mochtas FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 50 St Joseph's AFC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
Clondalkin Celtic FC 04 Crumlin United FC Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Clondalkin S&L Centre
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 22 Mount Merrion Youths FC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Saturday 30th September
Crumlin United FC 22 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Granada FC 33 Howth Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 50 Tallaght Town AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 03 Esker Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
St Mochtas FC 21 Clondalkin Celtic FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Saturday 23rd September
Howth Celtic FC 50 Peamount United FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 04 Granada FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC