Friday 19th April
Granada FC 19:00 Stepaside FC Beckett Park
-
Beckett Park
-
Sunday 21st April
Swords Celtic FC 11:00 Ballyoulster United FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Beechwood FC 12:00 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 12:00 Tallaght Town AFC Kettles Lane
Brendan Hunter
Kettles Lane
Brendan Hunter
Thursday 25th April
Granada FC 18:30 Ballybrack FC Sallynoggin Pitch 2
TBC
Sallynoggin Pitch 2
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 18:30 Swords Celtic FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 18:30 Beechwood FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
TBC
Ballybrack FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Ballybrack FC 00:00 Granada FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Ballybrack FC 00:00 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Ballybrack FC 00:00 Kinsealy United FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Ballybrack FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Ballybrack FC Loughlinstown Road
-TBC-
Loughlinstown Road
-TBC-
Beechwood FC 00:00 Kinsealy United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Ballybrack FC St Anne's Park
-
St Anne's Park
-
Clontarf FC 00:00 Beechwood FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Granada FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Peamount United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Stepaside FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Sallynoggin Pitch 1
TBC
Sallynoggin Pitch 1
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 00:00 Stepaside FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Ballybrack FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Granada FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Ballybrack FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Beechwood FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Peamount United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Stepaside FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Stepaside FC 00:00 Beechwood FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Stepaside FC 00:00 Clontarf FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Stepaside FC 00:00 Raheny United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Stepaside FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Ballybrack FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Granada FC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Tallaght Town AFC Balheary Res
-TBC-
Balheary Res
-TBC-
Tallaght Town AFC 00:00 Ballybrack FC Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Tallaght Town AFC 00:00 Clontarf FC Carolyn Park
-
Carolyn Park
-
Tallaght Town AFC 00:00 Kinsealy United FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 00:00 Peamount United FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 00:00 Stepaside FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Beechwood FC 63 Swords Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Kurt Kelly
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Kurt Kelly
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 02 Peamount United FC Hartstown Park
Massimo Larini
Hartstown Park
Massimo Larini
Tallaght Town AFC 40 Ballyoulster United FC Carolyn Park
Fintan stears
Carolyn Park
Fintan stears
Sunday 24th March
Granada FC 30 Ballyoulster United FC Sallynoggin Pitch 2
Flann brien
Sallynoggin Pitch 2
Flann brien
Kinsealy United FC 33 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Sunday 17th March
Beechwood FC 62 Granada FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Ballyoulster United FC 00 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Sunday 10th March
Kinsealy United FC 30 Ballyoulster United FC Kettles Lane
Neil Willoughby
Kettles Lane
Neil Willoughby
Sunday 25th February
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 20 Tallaght Town AFC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Ballybrack FC 51 Swords Celtic FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Clontarf FC 41 Ballyoulster United FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Granada FC 14 Peamount United FC Meadow Vale
Daniel Cleary
Meadow Vale
Daniel Cleary
Sunday 18th February
Stepaside FC 52 Hartstown / Huntstown FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Peamount United FC 22 Raheny United FC Greenogue
Raymond Colreavy
Greenogue
Raymond Colreavy
Sunday 11th February
Tallaght Town AFC 54 Raheny United FC Carolyn Park
Gerry Fitzgerald
Carolyn Park
Gerry Fitzgerald
Granada FC 53 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Ticknick Park
Matthew Moore
Ticknick Park
Matthew Moore
Sunday 4th February
Beechwood FC 30 Clontarf FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Kinsealy United FC 12 Raheny United FC Kettles Lane
Brendan Hunter
Kettles Lane
Brendan Hunter
Stepaside FC 30 Ballyoulster United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 22 Peamount United FC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 24 Granada FC Hartstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Hartstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Sunday 28th January
Swords Celtic FC 21 Stepaside FC Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Balheary Res
Edward Osborne
Ballyoulster United FC 14 Peamount United FC Loughlinstown Road
Sean Grogan
Loughlinstown Road
Sean Grogan
Tallaght Town AFC 20 Granada FC Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Clontarf FC 02 Raheny United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Beechwood FC 21 Ballybrack FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Sunday 21st January
Beechwood FC 40 Tallaght Town AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Kinsealy United FC 33 Granada FC Kettles Lane
Brendan Hunter
Kettles Lane
Brendan Hunter
Swords Celtic FC 36 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Balheary Res
-
Balheary Res
-
Ballyoulster United FC 22 Raheny United FC Loughlinstown Road
Joe Donohoe
Loughlinstown Road
Joe Donohoe
Sunday 14th January
Ballybrack FC 33 Beechwood FC Cooleven
TBC
Cooleven
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 22 Kinsealy United FC Loughlinstown Road
Raymond Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Raymond Colreavy
Sunday 17th December
Peamount United FC 11 Beechwood FC Greenogue
Krzysztof Michura
Greenogue
Krzysztof Michura
Raheny United FC 01 Tallaght Town AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 12 Swords Celtic FC Loughlinstown Road
Ian Coughlan
Loughlinstown Road
Ian Coughlan
Sunday 10th December
Peamount United FC 31 Kinsealy United FC Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Ballyoulster United FC 03 Beechwood FC Loughlinstown Road
Joe Donohoe
Loughlinstown Road
Joe Donohoe
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 23 Raheny United FC Hartstown Park
Martin Byrd
Hartstown Park
Martin Byrd
Sunday 3rd December
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 20 Clontarf FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Ballybrack FC 51 Raheny United FC Cooleven
anthony O'Connor
Cooleven
anthony O'Connor
Beechwood FC 51 Stepaside FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Sunday 26th November
Raheny United FC 40 Granada FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Peamount United FC 22 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
Stepaside FC 23 Kinsealy United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 04 Beechwood FC Balheary Res
Gerard Mc Clinton
Balheary Res
Gerard Mc Clinton
Ballyoulster United FC 13 Tallaght Town AFC Loughlinstown Road
Martin Byrd
Loughlinstown Road
Martin Byrd
Sunday 19th November
Raheny United FC 40 Clontarf FC St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
St Anne's Park
Gregory Walls
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 31 Ballyoulster United FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Sunday 5th November
Granada FC 34 Kinsealy United FC Ticknick Park
Kai Li
Ticknick Park
Kai Li
Raheny United FC 40 Ballyoulster United FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Ballybrack FC 33 Stepaside FC Cooleven
Mark McGrath
Cooleven
Mark McGrath
Sunday 29th October
Ballyoulster United FC 13 Clontarf FC Loughlinstown Road
Robert Nolan
Loughlinstown Road
Robert Nolan
Sunday 22nd October
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 21 Kinsealy United FC Hartstown Park
Lisa Curran
Hartstown Park
Lisa Curran
Sunday 15th October
Ballyoulster United FC 13 Granada FC Loughlinstown Road
Raymond Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Raymond Colreavy
Stepaside FC 21 Peamount United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 51 Clontarf FC Balheary Res
Christy Dunne
Balheary Res
Christy Dunne
Tallaght Town AFC 41 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Beechwood FC 22 Raheny United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Sunday 8th October
Peamount United FC 31 Swords Celtic FC Greenogue
Kevin Barry
Greenogue
Kevin Barry
Ballybrack FC 41 Tallaght Town AFC Cooleven
Steven Cullinane
Cooleven
Steven Cullinane
Ballyoulster United FC 61 Stepaside FC Loughlinstown Road
Gerry Fitzgerald
Loughlinstown Road
Gerry Fitzgerald
Raheny United FC 40 Kinsealy United FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sunday 1st October
Stepaside FC 22 Granada FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Kinsealy United FC 24 Clontarf FC Kettles Lane
TBC
Kettles Lane
TBC
Beechwood FC 51 Peamount United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 15 Ballybrack FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC