Sunday 14th April
Clontarf FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Dingle United FC 11:00 Blessington FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Stella Maris FC 11:00 Cambridge FC Dublin Port Stadium
-TBC-
Dublin Port Stadium
-TBC-
Belvedere FC 11:15 Manortown United FC Belvedere
Christy Dunne
Belvedere
Christy Dunne
Baldoyle United FC 11:30 Rathcoole FC Racecourse Park
Daniel O Reilly
Racecourse Park
Daniel O Reilly
Tuesday 16th April
Blessington FC 18:30 Manortown United FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Cambridge FC 18:30 Baldoyle United FC Ringsend Park
Piotr Michura
Ringsend Park
Piotr Michura
Clontarf FC 18:30 Belvedere FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Stella Maris FC 18:30 Dingle United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Belvedere FC 11:00 Cambridge FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Blessington FC 11:00 Stella Maris FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Baldoyle United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Manortown United FC 11:00 Clontarf FC 5 Acres Perrystown
-TBC-
5 Acres Perrystown
-TBC-
Sunday 28th April
Belvedere FC 11:00 Baldoyle United FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Cambridge FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 11:00 Clontarf FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Dingle United FC 18:00 Belvedere FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Baldoyle United FC 11:00 Blessington FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Belvedere FC 11:00 Rathcoole FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Stella Maris FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Tuesday 7th May
Rathcoole FC 11:00 Manortown United FC Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Frank Cox Park
-TBC-
Cambridge FC 18:00 Belvedere FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Cambridge FC 11:00 Rathcoole FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Belvedere FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Clontarf FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Stella Maris FC 11:00 Belvedere FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:30 Rathcoole FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
-TBC-
Thursday 16th May
Manortown United FC 18:00 Belvedere FC 5 Acres Perrystown
-TBC-
5 Acres Perrystown
-TBC-
Sunday 19th May
Stella Maris FC 11:00 Blessington FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Belvedere FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Cross Chapel
-TBC-
Cross Chapel
-TBC-
Blessington FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Cross Chapel
-TBC-
Cross Chapel
-TBC-
Clontarf FC 00:00 Manortown United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Cambridge FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Manortown United FC 00:00 Blessington FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Rathcoole FC 00:00 Belvedere FC Frank Cox Park
Peter Kavanagh
Frank Cox Park
Peter Kavanagh
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Rathcoole FC 34 Stella Maris FC Frank Cox Park
Philip Nolan
Frank Cox Park
Philip Nolan
Sunday 7th April
Belvedere FC 52 Blessington FC Belvedere
Piotr Michura
Belvedere
Piotr Michura
Sunday 24th March
Manortown United FC 03 Dingle United FC 5 Acres Perrystown
Gerry Fitzgerald
5 Acres Perrystown
Gerry Fitzgerald
Sunday 17th March
Cambridge FC 12 Dingle United FC Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Sunday 10th March
Manortown United FC 22 Cambridge FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Baldoyle United FC 23 Stella Maris FC Racecourse Park
Gregory Walls
Racecourse Park
Gregory Walls
Sunday 18th February
Belvedere FC 41 Kilnamanagh AFC Belvedere
Gregory Walls
Belvedere
Gregory Walls
Cambridge FC 01 Clontarf FC Ringsend Park
Krzysztof Michura
Ringsend Park
Krzysztof Michura
Dingle United FC 04 Stella Maris FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Stella Maris FC 22 Rathcoole FC Dublin Port Stadium
Daniel Byrne
Dublin Port Stadium
Daniel Byrne
Sunday 4th February
Cambridge FC 51 Blessington FC Ringsend Park
Vincent Brennan
Ringsend Park
Vincent Brennan
Manortown United FC 02 Baldoyle United FC 5 Acres Perrystown
John Shevlin
5 Acres Perrystown
John Shevlin
Friday 2nd February
Rathcoole FC 23 Dingle United FC Frank Cox Park
-
Frank Cox Park
-
Sunday 28th January
Blessington FC 20 Kilnamanagh AFC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Clontarf FC 51 Baldoyle United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Belvedere FC 41 Stella Maris FC Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Cambridge FC 51 Manortown United FC Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Sunday 14th January
Dingle United FC 51 Manortown United FC John Paul Park
Aidan O'Hara
John Paul Park
Aidan O'Hara
Rathcoole FC 23 Kilnamanagh AFC Frank Cox Park
Ian Coughlan
Frank Cox Park
Ian Coughlan
Stella Maris FC 04 Clontarf FC Dublin Port Stadium
Christy Dunne
Dublin Port Stadium
Christy Dunne
Sunday 17th December
Baldoyle United FC 22 Dingle United FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Manortown United FC 01 Kilnamanagh AFC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Sunday 10th December
Stella Maris FC 62 Manortown United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Rathcoole FC 04 Blessington FC Frank Cox Park
Alan Kelch
Frank Cox Park
Alan Kelch
Dingle United FC 15 Clontarf FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Baldoyle United FC 43 Manortown United FC Racecourse Park
TBC
Racecourse Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 51 Blessington FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sunday 26th November
Stella Maris FC 63 Baldoyle United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Piotr Michura
Dublin Port Stadium
Piotr Michura
Blessington FC 12 Dingle United FC Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Cross Chapel
Dave Swan
Sunday 19th November
Baldoyle United FC 14 Clontarf FC Racecourse Park
Marcos Câmara
Racecourse Park
Marcos Câmara
Dingle United FC 02 Rathcoole FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Sunday 12th November
Belvedere FC 22 Dingle United FC Belvedere
Edward Osborne
Belvedere
Edward Osborne
Sunday 5th November
Clontarf FC 40 Stella Maris FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Manortown United FC 13 Rathcoole FC 5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
5 Acres Perrystown
TBC
Baldoyle United FC 04 Blessington FC Racecourse Park
-
Racecourse Park
-
Sunday 29th October
Rathcoole FC 21 Baldoyle United FC Frank Cox Park
Eamon Deehan
Frank Cox Park
Eamon Deehan
Dingle United FC 53 Kilnamanagh AFC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 51 Stella Maris FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Sunday 22nd October
Clontarf FC 51 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sunday 15th October
Dingle United FC 02 Baldoyle United FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 02 Cambridge FC Frank Cox Park
Dave Swan
Frank Cox Park
Dave Swan
Belvedere FC 13 Clontarf FC Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Kilnamanagh AFC 21 Manortown United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Blessington FC 52 Rathcoole FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Clontarf FC 40 Dingle United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Baldoyle United FC 14 Kilnamanagh AFC Racecourse Park
Gregory Walls
Racecourse Park
Gregory Walls
Stella Maris FC 24 Manortown United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Lar Hilliard
Dublin Port Stadium
Lar Hilliard
Sunday 1st October
Dingle United FC 10 Cambridge FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC