Sunday 14th April
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 10:30 Peamount United FC Hartstown Park
Massimo Larini
Hartstown Park
Massimo Larini
Cherry Orchard FC 11:00 Howth Celtic FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Killegland AFC 11:00 Lusk United AFC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 11:16 St Mochtas FC Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Arklow Town FC 12:00 Bohemian FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 13:30 Leicester Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Edward Osborne
Porterstown Park
Edward Osborne
Tuesday 16th April
Leicester Celtic FC 18:30 Cherry Orchard FC Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Lusk United AFC 18:30 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 18:30 Killegland AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Mochtas FC 18:30 Castleknock Celtic FC Porterstown Road
William Maguire
Porterstown Road
William Maguire
Thursday 18th April
St Joseph's AFC 18:30 Ballyoulster United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Ballyoulster United FC 12:00 Lusk United AFC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 12:00 Howth Celtic FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Killegland AFC 12:00 Bohemian FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Wednesday 24th April
Bohemian FC 12:00 Peamount United FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 12:00 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 12:00 Killegland AFC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Arklow Town FC 12:00 St Mochtas FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 12:00 Ballyoulster United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 12:00 Leicester Celtic FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Killegland AFC 12:00 Cherry Orchard FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Peamount United FC 12:00 Howth Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Cherry Orchard FC 18:00 Peamount United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 18:00 Killegland AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 18:00 Arklow Town FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
St Mochtas FC 18:00 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Arklow Town FC 11:00 St Joseph's AFC Travers Insurances Park
-TBC-
Travers Insurances Park
-TBC-
Cherry Orchard FC 11:00 Leicester Celtic FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 11:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 11:00 St Mochtas FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Killegland AFC 11:00 Ballyoulster United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Peamount United FC 11:00 Lusk United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Ballyoulster United FC 18:00 Bohemian FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 18:00 Peamount United FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 18:00 St Mochtas FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Killegland AFC 18:00 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 18:00 St Joseph's AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Lusk United AFC 18:00 Howth Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 11:00 Ballyoulster United FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 11:00 Howth Celtic FC Loreto Park
-TBC-
Loreto Park
-TBC-
Lusk United AFC 11:00 Arklow Town FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 11:00 Killegland AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 11:00 Bohemian FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Howth Celtic FC 18:30 Bohemian FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Leicester Celtic FC 12:00 Arklow Town FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
TBC
Arklow Town FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Arklow Town FC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Killegland AFC Loughlinstown Road
-TBC-
Loughlinstown Road
-TBC-
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Lusk United AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Bohemian FC 00:00 Arklow Town FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Bohemian FC 00:00 Cherry Orchard FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Bohemian FC 00:00 Killegland AFC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Bohemian FC 00:00 Lusk United AFC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Bohemian FC 00:00 St Joseph's AFC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Bohemian FC 00:00 St Mochtas FC John Paul Park
TBC
John Paul Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 00:00 Bohemian FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 00:00 St Mochtas FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 00:00 Arklow Town FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 00:00 St Joseph's AFC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Arklow Town FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 St Joseph's AFC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Killegland AFC 00:00 Arklow Town FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Killegland AFC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Killegland AFC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Killegland AFC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Killegland AFC 00:00 Peamount United FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Killegland AFC 00:00 St Mochtas FC Wards Cross
TBC
Wards Cross
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Bohemian FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Lusk United AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 Bohemian FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 Peamount United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 St Mochtas FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Cherry Orchard FC Greenogue
-TBC-
Greenogue
-TBC-
Peamount United FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 00:00 Castleknock Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
St Joseph's AFC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 00:00 Lusk United AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
St Mochtas FC 00:00 Ballyoulster United FC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
St Mochtas FC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Porterstown Road
-TBC-
Porterstown Road
-TBC-
St Mochtas FC 00:00 Killegland AFC Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Leicester Celtic FC 34 Ballyoulster United FC Loreto Park
Peter Kavanagh
Loreto Park
Peter Kavanagh
Sunday 7th April
Arklow Town FC 13 Killegland AFC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 21 Cherry Orchard FC Loughlinstown Road
John Shevlin
Loughlinstown Road
John Shevlin
St Mochtas FC 25 Peamount United FC Porterstown Road
Jake Rossiter
Porterstown Road
Jake Rossiter
Sunday 31st March
Howth Celtic FC 21 Cherry Orchard FC Celtic Park
Robert Nolan
Celtic Park
Robert Nolan
Sunday 24th March
Bohemian FC 22 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 25 St Joseph's AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 12 Cherry Orchard FC Porterstown Road
Lar Hilliard
Porterstown Road
Lar Hilliard
Sunday 17th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 21 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Tuesday 27th February
Peamount United FC 32 St Joseph's AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Sunday 25th February
St Joseph's AFC 51 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Raymond Golden
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Raymond Golden
Arklow Town FC 40 Cherry Orchard FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 41 Castleknock Celtic FC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Sunday 18th February
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 22 St Mochtas FC Hartstown Park
TBC
Hartstown Park
TBC
Arklow Town FC 43 Lusk United AFC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Peamount United FC 33 Bohemian FC Greenogue
Kurt Kelly
Greenogue
Kurt Kelly
Arklow Town FC 21 Leicester Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Hartstown / Huntstown FC 40 Cherry Orchard FC Hartstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Hartstown Park
Adetokunbo Owolawi
St Joseph's AFC 43 St Mochtas FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
-
Castleknock Celtic FC 15 Lusk United AFC Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Sunday 28th January
Castleknock Celtic FC 15 St Joseph's AFC Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Leicester Celtic FC 53 Hartstown / Huntstown FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Bohemian FC 11 Ballyoulster United FC Albert College Park
TBC
Albert College Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC 04