Tuesday 16th April
Cabinteely FC 18:30 Greystones United AFC Kilbogget Park
Thomas Quinn
Kilbogget Park
Thomas Quinn
Cherry Orchard FC 18:30 Leixlip United AFC Elmdale Cresent
Alex Byrne
Elmdale Cresent
Alex Byrne
Larkview FC 18:30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Whelan Park
Andy Kavanagh
Whelan Park
Andy Kavanagh
Stella Maris FC 18:30 St Kevin's FC Dublin Port Stadium
-
Dublin Port Stadium
-
Thursday 18th April
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:30 Newbridge Town FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Philip Nolan
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Philip Nolan
Sunday 21st April
Greystones United AFC 00:00 St Itas AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 11:00 Cherry Orchard FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Lucan United FC 11:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Airlie Heights/Hillcrest
TBC
Airlie Heights/Hillcrest
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:00 Lucan United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Larkview FC 18:00 Greystones United AFC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 18:00 Cabinteely FC Paddy's Hill
-TBC-
Paddy's Hill
-TBC-
St Itas AFC 18:00 Stella Maris FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
St Kevin's FC 18:00 Leixlip United AFC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Drogheda Boys FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Greystones United AFC 11:00 Portmarnock AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Lucan United FC 11:00 Cherry Orchard FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 11:00 St Kevin's FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Stella Maris FC 11:00 Leixlip United AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Cherry Orchard FC 18:00 Newbridge Town FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Greystones United AFC 18:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Woodlands
-TBC-
Woodlands
-TBC-
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:00 Portmarnock AFC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 18:00 Stella Maris FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
St Kevin's FC 18:00 Cabinteely FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Cabinteely FC 11:00 Drogheda Boys FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Greystones United AFC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Lucan United FC 11:00 Portmarnock AFC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Stella Maris FC 11:00 Newbridge Town FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
St Itas AFC 11:00 Larkview FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
St Kevin's FC 11:00 Cherry Orchard FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Cabinteely FC 11:00 Newbridge Town FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 11:00 Larkview FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 11:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 11:00 Greystones United AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 11:00 Lucan United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
St Itas AFC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Drogheda Boys FC 18:30 St Itas AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Cabinteely FC 11:00 Stella Maris FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC 11:00 Portmarnock AFC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Lucan United FC 11:00 Greystones United AFC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 11:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Drogheda Boys FC 00:00 St Kevin's FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Drogheda Boys FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Greystones United AFC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Drogheda Boys FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Larkview FC 00:00 St Kevin's FC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Drogheda Boys FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 St Kevin's FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Lucan United FC 00:00 Newbridge Town FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United FC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Airlie Heights/Hillcrest
TBC
Airlie Heights/Hillcrest
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Drogheda Boys FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Drogheda Boys FC Station Road
-TBC-
Station Road
-TBC-
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Greystones United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Larkview FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Lucan United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
St Itas AFC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
St Kevin's FC 00:00 Greystones United AFC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Kilnamanagh AFC 51 St Kevin's FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Liam Byrne.
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Liam Byrne.
Mount Merrion Youths FC 32 Lucan United FC Mount Merrion
Robert Mooney
Mount Merrion
Robert Mooney
Greystones United AFC 04 Larkview FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 25 Newbridge Town FC Paddy's Hill
Robert Nolan
Paddy's Hill
Robert Nolan
Saturday 13th April
Stella Maris FC 54 Cherry Orchard FC Dublin Port Stadium
Phil Caschera
Dublin Port Stadium
Phil Caschera
Thursday 11th April
Stella Maris FC 53 Greystones United AFC Dublin Port Stadium
Damir Dervisic
Dublin Port Stadium
Damir Dervisic
Sunday 7th April
Greystones United AFC 04 Cherry Orchard FC Woodlands
Matthew Moore
Woodlands
Matthew Moore
Sunday 31st March
Stella Maris FC 51 Drogheda Boys FC Dublin Port Stadium
Christy Dunne
Dublin Port Stadium
Christy Dunne
St Itas AFC 14 Cherry Orchard FC Ballymastone
Eoin Fagan
Ballymastone
Eoin Fagan
Sunday 24th March
Mount Merrion Youths FC 24 Cherry Orchard FC Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Greystones United AFC 21 Lucan United FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Larkview FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Whelan Park
Alex Byrne
Whelan Park
Alex Byrne
Newbridge Town FC 40 Cabinteely FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Stella Maris FC 25 Kilnamanagh AFC Dublin Port Stadium
David Rake
Dublin Port Stadium
David Rake
Sunday 17th March
Newbridge Town FC 30 Larkview FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
St Itas AFC 52 St Kevin's FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 51 Portmarnock AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Stella Maris FC 33 Mount Merrion Youths FC Dublin Port Stadium
Paul Carroll
Dublin Port Stadium
Paul Carroll
Sunday 10th March
Cabinteely FC 35 St Kevin's FC Kilbogget Park
Gary Pike
Kilbogget Park
Gary Pike
Newbridge Town FC 52 Stella Maris FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Mount Merrion Youths FC 17 St Itas AFC Mount Merrion
Robert Mooney
Mount Merrion
Robert Mooney
Drogheda Boys FC 13 Lucan United FC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Sunday 25th February
St Kevin's FC 31 Portmarnock AFC St Aidan NS All Weather
Mick Earley
St Aidan NS All Weather
Mick Earley
Larkview FC 11 Stella Maris FC Whelan Park
TBC
Whelan Park
TBC
Lucan United FC 57 St Itas AFC Lucan United
Lorcan Colreavy
Lucan United
Lorcan Colreavy
Cabinteely FC 44 Cherry Orchard FC Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Sunday 18th February
Portmarnock AFC 22 St Kevin's FC Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Leixlip United AFC 10 Cherry Orchard FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Andrew Kavanagh
Leixlip Amm Centre
Andrew Kavanagh
Lucan United FC 21 Drogheda Boys FC Lucan United
Adam Kelly
Lucan United
Adam Kelly
Stella Maris FC 41 Larkview FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
St Itas AFC 51 Mount Merrion Youths FC Ballymastone
TBC
Ballymastone
TBC
Greystones United AFC 15 Cabinteely FC Woodlands
Mark McGrath
Woodlands
Mark McGrath
Saturday 17th February
Newbridge Town FC 74 Kilnamanagh AFC Station Road
-
Station Road
-
Sunday 11th February
Larkview FC 34 Cabinteely FC Whelan Park
John Delaney
Whelan Park
John Delaney
Newbridge Town FC 30 Cherry Orchard FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Sunday 4th February
Cherry Orchard FC 30 Greystones United AFC Cherry Orchard
Liam Wells
Cherry Orchard
Liam Wells
Mount Merrion Youths FC 36 Leixlip United AFC Mount Merrion
Joe Donohoe
Mount Merrion
Joe Donohoe
Larkview FC 21 Lucan United FC Whelan Park
Krzysztof Michura
Whelan Park
Krzysztof Michura
Sunday 28th January
Drogheda Boys FC 00 Portmarnock AFC Marley's Lane
TBC
Marley's Lane
TBC
Greystones United AFC 12 Stella Maris FC Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 10 Cherry Orchard FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00 Lucan United FC Station Road
Aaron Floody
Station Road
Aaron Floody
Larkview FC 14 Leixlip United AFC Whelan Park
John Delaney
Whelan Park
John Delaney