Tuesday 16th April
Ballyoulster United FC 18:30 Leicester Celtic FC Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Home Farm FC 18:30 Corduff FC Home Farm
Damir Dervisic
Home Farm
Damir Dervisic
Malahide United FC 18:30 Belvedere FC Malahide United
Brendan Hunter
Malahide United
Brendan Hunter
Mount Merrion Youths FC 18:30 St Francis FC Mount Merrion
David Cross
Mount Merrion
David Cross
Shelbourne Academy 18:30 St Kevin's FC AUL Complex
-
AUL Complex
-
Tuesday 23rd April
Ballyoulster United FC 18:30 Home Farm FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Corduff FC 18:30 St Kevin's FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 18:30 Finglas United FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Raheny United FC 18:30 Shelbourne Academy St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
St Francis FC 18:30 Leicester Celtic FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Ballyoulster United FC 11:00 Raheny United FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Belvedere FC 11:00 St Francis FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 11:00 Corduff FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 11:00 Finglas United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 11:00 Lourdes Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Peamount United FC 11:00 Shelbourne Academy Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Kevin's FC 11:00 Home Farm FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Ballyoulster United FC 18:00 Corduff FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Raheny United FC 18:30 Home Farm FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Shelbourne Academy 18:30 Malahide United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
St Kevin's FC 18:30 Lourdes Celtic FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Belvedere FC 11:00 St Kevin's FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Corduff FC 11:00 St Francis FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 11:00 Shelbourne Academy Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Home Farm FC 11:00 Ballyoulster United FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 11:00 Malahide United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 11:00 Raheny United FC Lourdes Celtic
-TBC-
Lourdes Celtic
-TBC-
Peamount United FC 11:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Home Farm FC 11:00 Belvedere FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Malahide United FC 11:00 St Francis FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 11:00 Finglas United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Peamount United FC 11:00 Corduff FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 11:00 Lourdes Celtic FC AUL Complex
-TBC-
AUL Complex
-TBC-
Thursday 9th May
Finglas United FC 18:00 Ballyoulster United FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 18:00 Belvedere FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
St Kevin's FC 18:00 Corduff FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Belvedere FC 11:00 Malahide United FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Finglas United FC 11:00 St Francis FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 11:00 Corduff FC Sundrive Park
TBC
Sundrive Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 11:00 Peamount United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Raheny United FC 11:00 Ballyoulster United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 11:00 Home Farm FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Corduff FC 18:30 Finglas United FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 18:30 Ballyoulster United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
St Kevin's FC 18:30 Shelbourne Academy St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Finglas United FC 11:00 Corduff FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Home Farm FC 11:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Peamount United FC 11:00 Belvedere FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Raheny United FC 11:00 Lourdes Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 11:00 Leicester Celtic FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
St Francis FC 11:00 Malahide United FC John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 00:00 St Kevin's FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Belvedere FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Finglas United FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Finglas United FC 03 St Kevin's FC Kildonan Road
Lar Hilliard
Kildonan Road
Lar Hilliard
Belvedere FC 41 Shelbourne Academy Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Corduff FC 53 Malahide United FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 20 Home Farm FC Lourdes Celtic
James Merriman
Lourdes Celtic
James Merriman
Ballyoulster United FC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Tuesday 9th April
Leicester Celtic FC 23 Ballyoulster United FC Loreto Park
David Cross
Loreto Park
David Cross
Sunday 7th April
Finglas United FC 10 Lourdes Celtic FC Kildonan Road
Nathan Stapleton
Kildonan Road
Nathan Stapleton
Mount Merrion Youths FC 30 St Francis FC Mount Merrion
Gary Pike
Mount Merrion
Gary Pike
Malahide United FC 31 Leicester Celtic FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Sunday 31st March
Ballyoulster United FC 23 Peamount United FC Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Loughlinstown Road
Alex Byrne
Shelbourne Academy 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC AUL Complex
Edward Osborne
AUL Complex
Edward Osborne
Lourdes Celtic FC 30 Belvedere FC Lourdes Celtic
Adam O'Brien
Lourdes Celtic
Adam O'Brien
St Kevin's FC 62 St Francis FC St Aidan NS All Weather
-
St Aidan NS All Weather
-
Sunday 24th March
Finglas United FC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Kildonan Road
Willie Byrne
Home Farm FC 11 Raheny United FC Mobhi Road
Alan Padden
Mobhi Road
Alan Padden
Lourdes Celtic FC 30 Shelbourne Academy Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Peamount United FC 40 St Francis FC Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
Sunday 17th March
Ballyoulster United FC 15 Belvedere FC Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Aaron Floody
Leicester Celtic FC 01 Finglas United FC Loreto Park
Robert Mooney
Loreto Park
Robert Mooney
Raheny United FC 12 Peamount United FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Kevin's FC 54 Malahide United FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Mick Earley
St Aidan NS All Weather
Mick Earley
Saturday 16th March
Corduff FC 41 Mount Merrion Youths FC Corduff Park
-TBC-
Corduff Park
-TBC-
Sunday 10th March
St Kevin's FC 10 Raheny United FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 25th February
St Francis FC 23 Mount Merrion Youths FC John Hyland Park
John Shevlin
John Hyland Park
John Shevlin
Home Farm FC 32 Lourdes Celtic FC Mobhi Road
Martin Browne
Mobhi Road
Martin Browne
Peamount United FC 03 Raheny United FC Greenogue
Shane McDonald
Greenogue
Shane McDonald
Sunday 18th February
Ballyoulster United FC 23 Finglas United FC Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Loughlinstown Road
Paddy Floody
Mount Merrion Youths FC 24 Malahide United FC Mount Merrion
-
Mount Merrion
-
Friday 16th February
Leicester Celtic FC 03 St Kevin's FC Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Loreto Park
Tom Keenan
Sunday 11th February
Belvedere FC 40 Leicester Celtic FC Belvedere
Gregory Walls
Belvedere
Gregory Walls
Raheny United FC 04 St Kevin's FC St Anne's Park
Paul Carroll
St Anne's Park
Paul Carroll
Peamount United FC 01 Malahide United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Lourdes Celtic FC 62 Leicester Celtic FC Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
St Francis FC 12 Peamount United FC John Hyland Park
Phil Caschera
John Hyland Park
Phil Caschera
Mount Merrion Youths FC 11 Raheny United FC Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Sunday 28th January
Peamount United FC 10 Ballyoulster United FC Greenogue
Liam Wells
Greenogue
Liam Wells
Belvedere FC 41 Lourdes Celtic FC Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Home Farm FC 32 Leicester Celtic FC Mobhi Road
David Rake
Mobhi Road
David Rake
Malahide United FC 01 St Kevin's FC Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Finglas United FC 10 Raheny United FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 52 Shelbourne Academy Mount Merrion
Matthew Moore
Mount Merrion
Matthew Moore
Sunday 21st January
Belvedere FC 51 Raheny United FC Belvedere
Jack Nolan
Belvedere
Jack Nolan
St Francis FC 22 Ballyoulster United FC John Hyland Park
Eamon Deehan
John Hyland Park
Eamon Deehan
Malahide United FC 12 Home Farm FC Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Shelbourne Academy 12 Corduff FC AUL Complex
Alex Kavanagh
AUL Complex
Alex Kavanagh
Sunday 14th January
St Francis FC 04 Corduff FC John Hyland Park
Shane McDonald
John Hyland Park
Shane McDonald
St Kevin's FC 11 Peamount United FC St Kevins Boys
Matthew Moore
St Kevins Boys
Matthew Moore
Malahide United FC 22 Raheny United FC Malahide United
Eoin Fagan
Malahide United
Eoin Fagan
Sunday 17th December
St Francis FC 10 Home Farm FC John Hyland Park
Sam Ralph
John Hyland Park
Sam Ralph
Lourdes Celtic FC 20 Ballyoulster United FC Lourdes Celtic
Trevor Bissett
Lourdes Celtic
Trevor Bissett
Mount Merrion Youths FC 03 St Kevin's FC Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Mount Merrion
David Flusk
Malahide United FC 15 Peamount United FC Malahide United
Daniel Byrne
Malahide United
Daniel Byrne
Friday 15th December
Corduff FC 20 Raheny United FC IT Blanchardstown Astro
Lar Hilliard
IT Blanchardstown Astro
Lar Hilliard
Sunday 10th December
Belvedere FC 40 Peamount United FC Belvedere
Alan Padden
Belvedere
Alan Padden
Corduff FC 30 Leicester Celtic FC Corduff Park
William Maguire
Corduff Park
William Maguire