Saturday 8th June
Cherry Orchard FC 20 Finglas Celtic FC Elmdale Cresent
TBC
Elmdale Cresent
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 25 Shelbourne Academy Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Wednesday 5th June
Cherry Orchard FC 30 Leixlip United AFC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Monday 3rd June
Portmarnock AFC 11 Cherry Orchard FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Cherry Orchard FC 11 Crumlin United FC Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 23 St Joseph's AFC Kilshane road
Piotr Michura
Kilshane road
Piotr Michura
Wednesday 29th May
St Joseph's AFC 32 Finglas Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Monday 27th May
Templeogue United FC 32 Portmarnock AFC Templeogue United
Michael Shelly
Templeogue United
Michael Shelly
Cherry Orchard FC 01 St Kevin's FC Cherry Orchard
John Shevlin
Cherry Orchard
John Shevlin
Crumlin United FC 20 St Joseph's AFC Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Pearse Park, Crumlin
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 10 Ballyoulster United FC Kilshane road
Edward Osborne
Kilshane road
Edward Osborne
Saturday 25th May
Portmarnock AFC 52 Leixlip United AFC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Templeogue United FC 40 Shelbourne Academy Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Finglas Celtic FC 10 Crumlin United FC Kilshane road
TBC
Kilshane road
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 02 St Kevin's FC Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Loughlinstown Road
TBC
Monday 20th May
Portmarnock AFC 45 Crumlin United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Shelbourne Academy 41 Ballyoulster United FC AUL Complex
Daniel Byrne
AUL Complex
Daniel Byrne
Templeogue United FC 31 Leixlip United AFC Tymon Park
TBC
Tymon Park
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Cherry Orchard FC 52 Ballyoulster United FC Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
St Kevin's FC 22 St Joseph's AFC St Kevins Boys
Adam Flinter
St Kevins Boys
Adam Flinter
Finglas Celtic FC 53 Portmarnock AFC Kilshane road
Piotr Michura
Kilshane road
Piotr Michura
Shelbourne Academy 51 Leixlip United AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Templeogue United FC 12 Crumlin United FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Monday 13th May
Crumlin United FC 10 Cherry Orchard FC Crumlin United
Vincent Brennan
Crumlin United
Vincent Brennan
Finglas Celtic FC 31 Shelbourne Academy Kilshane road
Matthew brady
Kilshane road
Matthew brady
St Joseph's AFC 30 Templeogue United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Saturday 11th May
Portmarnock AFC 30 Ballyoulster United FC Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
St Francis FC 22 Belvedere FC John Hyland Park
John Shevlin
John Hyland Park
John Shevlin
Leixlip United AFC 14 Finglas Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Peter Kavanagh
Leixlip Amm Centre
Peter Kavanagh
Shelbourne Academy 25 St Joseph's AFC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Templeogue United FC 10 Cherry Orchard FC Templeogue United
Alex Byrne
Templeogue United
Alex Byrne
Wednesday 8th May
Shelbourne Academy 20 Belvedere FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Saturday 4th May
St Kevin's FC 02 Shelbourne Academy St Kevins Boys
-
St Kevins Boys
-
Templeogue United FC 41 Ballyoulster United FC Tymon Park
Michael Shelly
Tymon Park
Michael Shelly
Belvedere FC 21 Leixlip United AFC Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Belvedere
Paul Carroll
Portmarnock AFC 12 St Francis FC Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Monday 29th April
Cherry Orchard FC 00 St Joseph's AFC Cherry Orchard
-
Cherry Orchard
-
Finglas Celtic FC 23 St Kevin's FC Kilshane road
Matthew brady
Kilshane road
Matthew brady
St Francis FC 11 Templeogue United FC John Hyland Park
Gerry Fitzgerald
John Hyland Park
Gerry Fitzgerald
Saturday 27th April
Crumlin United FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Crumlin United
John Shevlin
Crumlin United
John Shevlin
Ballyoulster United FC 21 St Francis FC Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Lorcan Colreavy
Monday 22nd April
Portmarnock AFC 22 Finglas Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
Jake Rossiter
Paddy's Hill
Jake Rossiter
Shelbourne Academy 03 St Kevin's FC AUL Complex
Lar Hilliard
AUL Complex
Lar Hilliard
St Joseph's AFC 61 Leixlip United AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Templeogue United FC 00 St Francis FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Saturday 20th April
Templeogue United FC 22 Finglas Celtic FC Templeogue United
Maurice ward
Templeogue United
Maurice ward
St Francis FC 33 St Joseph's AFC John Hyland Park
Phil Caschera
John Hyland Park
Phil Caschera
Belvedere FC 33 Portmarnock AFC Belvedere
Eoin Fagan
Belvedere
Eoin Fagan
Monday 15th April
Ballyoulster United FC 01 Templeogue United FC Loughlinstown Road
John Shevlin
Loughlinstown Road
John Shevlin
Leixlip United AFC 01 Cherry Orchard FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
St Kevin's FC 43 Portmarnock AFC St Kevins Boys
Daniel Byrne
St Kevins Boys
Daniel Byrne
Shelbourne Academy 43 Finglas Celtic FC TBC
Christy Dunne
TBC
Christy Dunne
Saturday 13th April
Ballyoulster United FC 01 Belvedere FC Loughlinstown Road
Liam Wells
Loughlinstown Road
Liam Wells
Leixlip United AFC 01 Templeogue United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Joe Devlin
Leixlip Amm Centre
Joe Devlin
Monday 8th April
Leixlip United AFC 22 St Joseph's AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
John Shevlin
Leixlip Amm Centre
John Shevlin
Saturday 6th April
Belvedere FC 12 St Francis FC Belvedere
Piotr Michura
Belvedere
Piotr Michura
Finglas Celtic FC 02 Templeogue United FC Kilshane road
Massimo Larini
Kilshane road
Massimo Larini
Leixlip United AFC 12 St Kevin's FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Alex Byrne
Leixlip Amm Centre
Alex Byrne
Saturday 30th March
Shelbourne Academy 11 Templeogue United FC AUL Complex
Christy Dunne
AUL Complex
Christy Dunne
Saturday 23rd March
Leixlip United AFC 21 Portmarnock AFC Leixlip Amm Centre
Paddy Floody
Leixlip Amm Centre
Paddy Floody
Shelbourne Academy 04 St Francis FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Belvedere FC 11 St Joseph's AFC Belvedere
Thomas Quinn
Belvedere
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 16th March
Crumlin United FC 21 St Francis FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Belvedere FC 20 Templeogue United FC Belvedere
Aidan O'Hara
Belvedere
Aidan O'Hara
St Kevin's FC 22 Cherry Orchard FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Crumlin United FC 32 St Kevin's FC Crumlin United
Alex Byrne
Crumlin United
Alex Byrne
Finglas Celtic FC 21 Cherry Orchard FC Kilshane road
Daniel Byrne
Kilshane road
Daniel Byrne
Saturday 24th February
St Joseph's AFC 11 Belvedere FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Cross
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Cross
Saturday 17th February
Cherry Orchard FC 13 Templeogue United FC Abbotstown
TBC
Abbotstown
TBC
Ballyoulster United FC 03 St Joseph's AFC Abbotstown
-
Abbotstown
-
St Francis FC 21 Finglas Celtic FC John Hyland Park
John Shevlin
John Hyland Park
John Shevlin
St Kevin's FC 21 Belvedere FC St Kevins Boys
Aidan O'Hara
St Kevins Boys
Aidan O'Hara
Leixlip United AFC 15 Crumlin United FC Abbotstown
-
Abbotstown
-
Saturday 10th February
Belvedere FC 21 Crumlin United FC Belvedere
Daniel Byrne
Belvedere
Daniel Byrne
St Kevin's FC 40 Leixlip United AFC St Kevins Boys
Christy Dunne
St Kevins Boys
Christy Dunne
Saturday 3rd February
Ballyoulster United FC 03 Shelbourne Academy Loughlinstown Road
Lisa Curran
Loughlinstown Road
Lisa Curran
Finglas Celtic FC 42 Leixlip United AFC Kilshane road
Paul Carroll
Kilshane road
Paul Carroll
Saturday 27th January
St Kevin's FC 32 Templeogue United FC St Kevins Boys
Robert Nolan
St Kevins Boys
Robert Nolan
St Joseph's AFC 12 Portmarnock AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Derek Gallagher
Leixlip United AFC 30 Ballyoulster United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Crumlin United FC 20 Finglas Celtic FC Crumlin United
Vincent Brennan
Crumlin United
Vincent Brennan
Cherry Orchard FC 31 St Francis FC Cherry Orchard
John Shevlin
Cherry Orchard
John Shevlin
Saturday 20th January
St Francis FC 01 St Kevin's FC John Hyland Park
-
John Hyland Park
-
Ballyoulster United FC 35 Finglas Celtic FC Loughlinstown Road
Graham Grainger
Loughlinstown Road
Graham Grainger
Saturday 16th December
Finglas Celtic FC 32 Belvedere FC Kilshane road
Lar Hilliard
Kilshane road
Lar Hilliard
Shelbourne Academy 51 Portmarnock AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Crumlin United FC 42 Ballyoulster United FC Crumlin United
Thomas Quinn
Crumlin United
Thomas Quinn
Leixlip United AFC 24 St Francis FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Graham Grainger
Leixlip Amm Centre
Graham Grainger
Saturday 9th December
St Kevin's FC 20 Ballyoulster United FC St Kevins Boys
Aaron Clarke
St Kevins Boys
Aaron Clarke
Saturday 2nd December
St Joseph's AFC 30 St Francis FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Lisa Curran
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Lisa Curran
Templeogue United FC 52 Belvedere FC Templeogue United
Peter Kavanagh
Templeogue United
Peter Kavanagh
Saturday 25th November
Belvedere FC 32 Cherry Orchard FC Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
St Francis FC 10 Crumlin United FC John Hyland Park
Joe Devlin
John Hyland Park
Joe Devlin
Saturday 18th November
Belvedere FC 14 Ballyoulster United FC Belvedere
Christy Dunne
Belvedere
Christy Dunne
St Joseph's AFC 24 St Kevin's FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Flusk
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
David Flusk
St Francis FC 15 Shelbourne Academy John Hyland Park
TBC
John Hyland Park
TBC
Crumlin United FC 40 Templeogue United FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Saturday 11th November
Shelbourne Academy 10 Crumlin United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Saturday 4th November
Ballyoulster United FC 23 Portmarnock AFC Loughlinstown Road
Raymond Colreavy
Loughlinstown Road
Raymond Colreavy
Saturday 28th October
Cherry Orchard FC 32 Shelbourne Academy Cherry Orchard
Joe Devlin
Cherry Orchard
Joe Devlin
Portmarnock AFC 40 Belvedere FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 32 Crumlin United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC