TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Palmerstown FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Palmerstown FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Granada FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Lusk United AFC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Malahide United FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 00:00 Palmerstown FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Tuesday 11th June
Arthur Griffith Park FC 04 Cabinteely FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Arthur Griffith Park FC 04 Cabinteely FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 04 Cabinteely FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 31 Lucan United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Sunday 9th June
Knocklyon United FC 11 Lucan United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Lusk United AFC 03 Cabinteely FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Palmerstown FC 23 Leicester Celtic FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 40 Broadford Rovers FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Granada FC 33 Malahide United FC Loughlinstown
-TBC-
Loughlinstown
-TBC-
Thursday 6th June
Lusk United AFC 15 Terenure Rangers FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Broadford Rovers FC 03 Lusk United AFC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 51 Granada FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Lakelands FC 20 Malahide United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 2nd June
Arthur Griffith Park FC 04 Terenure Rangers FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Cabinteely FC 20 Ardmore Rovers FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Granada FC 21 Palmerstown FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 12 Lucan United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Lusk United AFC 42 Lakelands FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 44 Young Talents FA Dublin FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Thursday 30th May
Lucan United FC 21 Cabinteely FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 30 Broadford Rovers FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 21 Malahide United FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Granada FC 23 Terenure Rangers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Ardmore Rovers FC 02 Knocklyon United FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Lakelands FC 20 Palmerstown FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lucan United FC 51 Malahide United FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 20 Lusk United AFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 30 Broadford Rovers FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Thursday 23rd May
Terenure Rangers FC 51 Malahide United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Palmerstown FC 30 Broadford Rovers FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 04 Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Ardmore Rovers FC 40 Granada FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
-TBC-
Ballywaltrim, Bray
-TBC-
Sunday 19th May
Arthur Griffith Park FC 12 Trinity Donaghmede FC Esker Drive
-TBC-
Esker Drive
-TBC-
Cabinteely FC 11 Lakelands FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 30 Palmerstown FC Broadford Park
-TBC-
Broadford Park
-TBC-
Granada FC 14 Leicester Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 33 Ardmore Rovers FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Lusk United AFC 33 Lucan United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 30 Young Talents FA Dublin Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Malahide United FC 24 Trinity Donaghmede FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 03 Lusk United AFC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Palmerstown FC 22 Lucan United FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 04 Terenure Rangers FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Sunday 12th May
Palmerstown FC 51 Granada FC Glenaulin Park
Cathal Conway
Glenaulin Park
Cathal Conway
Cabinteely FC 31 Leicester Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 13 Ardmore Rovers FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 43 Arthur Griffith Park FC FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
Young Talents FA Dublin 04 Lakelands FC Sports Ireland Campus
TBC
Sports Ireland Campus
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Palmerstown FC 11 Lusk United AFC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 22 Cabinteely FC Bushy Park
-TBC-
Bushy Park
-TBC-
Tuesday 7th May
Knocklyon United FC 21 Arthur Griffith Park FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Sunday 5th May
Young Talents FA Dublin 04 Cabinteely FC Sports Ireland Campus
TBC
Sports Ireland Campus
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 52 Lucan United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Arthur Griffith Park FC 11 Granada FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 03 Terenure Rangers FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Knocklyon United FC 11 Lakelands FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Lusk United AFC 10 Young Talents FA Dublin Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Lakelands FC 32 Terenure Rangers FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Flann brien
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Flann brien
Palmerstown FC 40 Malahide United FC Glenaulin Park
-
Glenaulin Park
-
Trinity Donaghmede FC 25 Lucan United FC FR Collins Park
Graham Caswell
FR Collins Park
Graham Caswell
Knocklyon United FC 40 Young Talents FA Dublin Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Lusk United AFC 40 Granada FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 23 Arthur Griffith Park FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Ballywaltrim, Bray
-
Thursday 25th April
Lusk United AFC 32 Trinity Donaghmede FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 15 Terenure Rangers FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 30 Lakelands FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Arthur Griffith Park FC 25 Knocklyon United FC Esker Drive
TBC
Esker Drive
TBC
Cabinteely FC 40 Palmerstown FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Lucan United FC 74 Young Talents FA Dublin Lucan United
-TBC-
Lucan United
-TBC-
Sunday 21st April
Lakelands FC 51 Trinity Donaghmede FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
Amie Zuniga Byrne
Marlay Park Pitch 1
Amie Zuniga Byrne
Malahide United FC 02 Cabinteely FC Malahide United
Graham Caswell
Malahide United
Graham Caswell
Knocklyon United FC 00 Lusk United AFC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Granada FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Lucan United FC 03 Terenure Rangers FC Lucan United
John Kelly
Lucan United
John Kelly
Tuesday 16th April
Terenure Rangers FC 03 Leicester Celtic FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Lucan United FC 02 Palmerstown FC Lucan United
-TBC-
Lucan United
-TBC-
Cabinteely FC 21 Knocklyon United FC Kilbogget Park
David Browne
Kilbogget Park
David Browne
Sunday 14th April
Granada FC 02 Lusk United AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Lucan United FC 00 Lakelands FC Lucan United
Reece Ward
Lucan United
Reece Ward
Terenure Rangers FC 30 Ardmore Rovers FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 13 Knocklyon United FC FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
FR Collins Park
Alan Kelch
Young Talents FA Dublin 23 Malahide United FC Sports Ireland Campus
TBC
Sports Ireland Campus
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Leicester Celtic FC 32