Sunday 14th April
Ardmore Rovers FC 11:00 Railway Union FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Cambridge FC 11:00 Howth Celtic FC Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Granada FC 11:00 Knocklyon United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Malahide United FC 11:00 Terenure Rangers FC Malahide United
Gregory Walls
Malahide United
Gregory Walls
Raheny United FC 11:00 Lakelands FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 13:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
Raymond Colreavy
TBC
Raymond Colreavy
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Lucan United FC Balheary Res
Marcos Câmara
Balheary Res
Marcos Câmara
Tuesday 16th April
Ardmore Rovers FC 18:30 Lakelands FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Cambridge FC 18:30 Swords Celtic FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 18:30 Terenure Rangers FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Lucan United FC 18:30 Granada FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 18:30 Knocklyon United FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 18:30 Howth Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Ardmore Rovers FC 11:00 Lucan United FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 11:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Marks Celtic FC 18:00 Swords Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Knocklyon United FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Ardmore Rovers FC 11:00 Leixlip United AFC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 11:00 Howth Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Marks Celtic FC 18:00 Lakelands FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Lakelands FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Raheny United FC 11:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 11:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Marks Celtic FC 18:00 Terenure Rangers FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Marks Celtic FC 11:00 Leixlip United AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Railway Union FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Lucan United FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
-TBC-
TBC
-TBC-
Tuesday 21st May
Marks Celtic FC 18:00 Cambridge FC Butler Park
-TBC-
Butler Park
-TBC-
Thursday 23rd May
Granada FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 28th May
Swords Celtic FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 30th May
Terenure Rangers FC 18:00 Marks Celtic FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Granada FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Cambridge FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Ringsend Park
-TBC-
Cambridge FC 00:00 Lucan United FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Meadow Vale
-TBC-
Meadow Vale
-TBC-
Granada FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Sallynoggin Pitch 2
TBC
Sallynoggin Pitch 2
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Lakelands FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Lucan United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
-TBC-
Marlay Park Pitch 1
-TBC-
Lakelands FC 00:00 Railway Union FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Lakelands FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-TBC-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-TBC-
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Lakelands FC Leixlip Amm Centre
-TBC-
Leixlip Amm Centre
-TBC-
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Malahide United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Railway Union FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Lucan United FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United FC 00:00 Lakelands FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Malahide United FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United FC 00:00 Lucan United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 00:00 Malahide United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 00:00 Railway Union FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Cambridge FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Lucan United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Malahide United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Railway Union FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union FC 00:00 Lakelands FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Granada FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Lakelands FC Balheary Res
-TBC-
Balheary Res
-TBC-
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Howth Celtic FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Lucan United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Raheny United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Bushy Park
-TBC-
Bushy Park
-TBC-
Saturday 18th May
Lucan United FC 32 Howth Celtic FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Railway Union FC 43 Raheny United FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Saturday 11th May
Terenure Rangers FC 22 Malahide United FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Malahide United FC 51 Granada FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Marks Celtic FC 52 Granada FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Marks Celtic FC 40 Lucan United FC TBC
-
TBC
-
Sunday 7th April
Howth Celtic FC 22 Granada FC Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Celtic Park
Martin Browne
Knocklyon United FC 12 Swords Celtic FC Knocklyon United
Lisa Curran
Knocklyon United
Lisa Curran
Sunday 24th March
Granada FC 41 Cambridge FC Ticknick Park
Tom Keenan
Ticknick Park
Tom Keenan
Malahide United FC 33 Marks Celtic FC TBC
Ionut Clabescu
TBC
Ionut Clabescu
Sunday 17th March
Lakelands FC 04 Raheny United FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Malahide United FC 30 Lakelands FC Malahide United
Paul Mc Guirk
Malahide United
Paul Mc Guirk
Leixlip United AFC 30 Granada FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Sunday 10th March
Cambridge FC 04 Malahide United FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Howth Celtic FC 24 Railway Union FC Celtic Park
Robert Nolan
Celtic Park
Robert Nolan
Sunday 25th February
Howth Celtic FC 30 Terenure Rangers FC Celtic Park
TBC
Celtic Park
TBC
Lucan United FC 40 Swords Celtic FC Lucan United
TBC
Lucan United
TBC
Granada FC 01 Lakelands FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Malahide United FC 110 Railway Union FC Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Malahide United
Robert Nolan
Leixlip United AFC 61 Howth Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Andrew Kavanagh