Tuesday 16th April
Dundrum FC 18:30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 18:30 Ardmore Rovers FC Firhouse CC
-TBC-
Firhouse CC
-TBC-
Lourdes Celtic FC 18:30 Granada FC Lourdes Celtic
John Smith
Lourdes Celtic
John Smith
Swords Celtic FC 18:30 Drumcondra AFC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 18:30 Clontarf FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Dundrum FC 11:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 11:00 Granada FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 11:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 11:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Drumcondra AFC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Lourdes Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Sacred Heart FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Ardmore Rovers FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Drumcondra AFC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Granada FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Lourdes Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 00:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Johnstown Park
-TBC-
Johnstown Park
-TBC-
Drumcondra AFC 00:00 Lourdes Celtic FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 00:00 Sacred Heart FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 00:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Granada FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Dundrum FC 00:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 00:00 Dundrum FC Firhouse CC
-TBC-
Firhouse CC
-TBC-
Firhouse Carmel FC 00:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Drumcondra AFC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Drumcondra AFC Sallynoggin Pitch 1
TBC
Sallynoggin Pitch 1
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 00:00 Ardmore Rovers FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Sundrive Park
TBC
Sundrive Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Mount Merrion
-TBC-
Mount Merrion
-TBC-
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Lourdes Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Newlands/Castle Park FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC
Newlands/Castle Park FC 00:00 Drumcondra AFC Moyle Park College
-TBC-
Moyle Park College
-TBC-
Newlands/Castle Park FC 00:00 Firhouse Carmel FC Moyle Park College
TBC
Moyle Park College
TBC
Sacred Heart FC 00:00 Dundrum FC Killinarden Hill
TBC
Killinarden Hill
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Granada FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Newlands/Castle Park FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Sacred Heart FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 00:00 Firhouse Carmel FC FR Collins Park
-TBC-
FR Collins Park
-TBC-
Trinity Donaghmede FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Newlands/Castle Park FC 03 Trinity Donaghmede FC Moyle Park College
Martin Byrd
Moyle Park College
Martin Byrd
Lourdes Celtic FC 51 Drumcondra AFC Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 33 Swords Celtic FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Trinity Donaghmede FC 82 Drumcondra AFC FR Collins Park
Marcos Câmara
FR Collins Park
Marcos Câmara
Sunday 7th April
Newlands/Castle Park FC 10 Swords Celtic FC Moyle Park College
John Smith
Moyle Park College
John Smith
Sunday 31st March
Sacred Heart FC 30 Newlands/Castle Park FC Killinarden Hill
Des Clarke
Killinarden Hill
Des Clarke
Sunday 24th March
Dundrum FC 12 Ardmore Rovers FC Meadowbrook
-TBC-
Meadowbrook
-TBC-
Granada FC 14 Lourdes Celtic FC Sallynoggin Pitch 1
Flann brien
Sallynoggin Pitch 1
Flann brien
Sunday 17th March
Sacred Heart FC 30 Granada FC Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 25th February
Newlands/Castle Park FC 14 Ardmore Rovers FC Moyle Park College
Samuel lawless
Moyle Park College
Samuel lawless
Granada FC 32 Clontarf FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 53 Firhouse Carmel FC Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Sunday 18th February
Ardmore Rovers FC 61 Newlands/Castle Park FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
Derek Gallagher
Ballywaltrim, Bray
Derek Gallagher
Sunday 4th February
Granada FC 15 Ardmore Rovers FC Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Meadow Vale
Flann brien
Newlands/Castle Park FC 04 Lourdes Celtic FC Moyle Park College
Denis Hawkins
Moyle Park College
Denis Hawkins
Dundrum FC 23 Clontarf FC Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Sacred Heart FC 44 Trinity Donaghmede FC Killinarden Hill
TBC
Killinarden Hill
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13 Firhouse Carmel FC Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Balheary Res
Alex Kavanagh
Drumcondra AFC 24 Mount Merrion Youths FC Johnstown Park
Dylan Walsh
Johnstown Park
Dylan Walsh
Sunday 28th January
Ardmore Rovers FC 24 Trinity Donaghmede FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
Mark Walsh
Ballywaltrim, Bray
Mark Walsh
Lourdes Celtic FC 32 Dundrum FC Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Lourdes Celtic
Lee English
Mount Merrion Youths FC 51 Granada FC Mount Merrion
Sean McGinley
Mount Merrion
Sean McGinley
Clontarf FC 34 Swords Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 22 Sacred Heart FC Firhouse CC
TBC
Firhouse CC
TBC
Sunday 21st January
Sacred Heart FC 30 Clontarf FC Killinarden Hill
Krzysztof Michura
Killinarden Hill
Krzysztof Michura
Swords Celtic FC 02 Lourdes Celtic FC Balheary Res
-
Balheary Res
-
Monday 1st January
Lourdes Celtic FC 01 Dundrum FC Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Marlay Park Pitch 1
TBC
Sunday 17th December
Drumcondra AFC 40 Granada FC Johnstown Park
Ciaran O'Neill
Johnstown Park
Ciaran O'Neill
Lourdes Celtic FC 22 Sacred Heart FC Lourdes Celtic
Trevor Bissett
Lourdes Celtic
Trevor Bissett
Clontarf FC 26 Trinity Donaghmede FC St Anne's Park
Paul Darcy
St Anne's Park
Paul Darcy
Mount Merrion Youths FC 21 Dundrum FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 10th December
Trinity Donaghmede FC 56 Lourdes Celtic FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Dundrum FC 22 Drumcondra AFC Meadowbrook
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Meadowbrook
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Clontarf FC 21 Granada FC St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
St Anne's Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sacred Heart FC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Killinarden Hill
Raymond Colreavy
Killinarden Hill
Raymond Colreavy
Trinity Donaghmede FC 33 Ardmore Rovers FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Firhouse Carmel FC 34 Lourdes Celtic FC Firhouse CC
Liam Byrne.
Firhouse CC
Liam Byrne.
Sunday 26th November
Newlands/Castle Park FC 02 Sacred Heart FC Moyle Park College
Denis Kamara
Moyle Park College
Denis Kamara
Lourdes Celtic FC 51 Clontarf FC Lourdes Celtic
Damir Dervisic
Lourdes Celtic
Damir Dervisic
Granada FC 15 Dundrum FC Ticknick Park
Flann brien
Ticknick Park
Flann brien
Drumcondra AFC 02 Swords Celtic FC Johnstown Park
Martin Browne
Johnstown Park
Martin Browne
Ardmore Rovers FC 13 Firhouse Carmel FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
Steve Zieba
Ballywaltrim, Bray
Steve Zieba
Sunday 19th November
Firhouse Carmel FC 44 Mount Merrion Youths FC Firhouse CC
Aaron Clarke
Firhouse CC
Aaron Clarke
Sacred Heart FC 30 Drumcondra AFC Killinarden Hill
Fintan stears
Killinarden Hill
Fintan stears
Trinity Donaghmede FC 62 Newlands/Castle Park FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 5th November
Firhouse Carmel FC 33 Drumcondra AFC Firhouse CC
Jack Campbell
Firhouse CC
Jack Campbell
Sacred Heart FC 51 Ardmore Rovers FC Killinarden Hill
Quintin Roantree
Killinarden Hill
Quintin Roantree
Trinity Donaghmede FC 40 Granada FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 29th October
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13 Ardmore Rovers FC Mount Merrion
-
Mount Merrion
-
Sunday 22nd October
Sacred Heart FC 20 Swords Celtic FC Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Killinarden Hill
Aaron Clarke
Trinity Donaghmede FC 20 Dundrum FC FR Collins Park
Paul Mc Guirk
FR Collins Park
Paul Mc Guirk
Sunday 15th October
Swords Celtic FC 67 Trinity Donaghmede FC Balheary Res
Alan Padden
Balheary Res
Alan Padden
Newlands/Castle Park FC 13 Mount Merrion Youths FC Moyle Park College
Reece Ward
Moyle Park College
Reece Ward
Drumcondra AFC 53 Ardmore Rovers FC TBC
Sahin Sarihan
TBC
Sahin Sarihan
Dundrum FC 30 Firhouse Carmel FC Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Sunday 8th October
Firhouse Carmel FC 26 Swords Celtic FC Firhouse CC
Krzysztof Michura
Firhouse CC
Krzysztof Michura
Lourdes Celtic FC 40 Newlands/Castle Park FC Lourdes Celtic
Damir Dervisic
Lourdes Celtic
Damir Dervisic
Ardmore Rovers FC 40 Granada FC Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Ballywaltrim, Bray
TBC
Clontarf FC 04 Dundrum FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 43 Drumcondra AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 22 Sacred Heart FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 1st October
Drumcondra AFC 23 Newlands/Castle Park FC TBC
Marcos Câmara
TBC
Marcos Câmara
Granada FC 15 Mount Merrion Youths FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC