Tuesday 16th April
Belmont FC 18:30 Templeogue United FC TBC
Vincent Brennan
TBC
Vincent Brennan
Kilnamanagh AFC 18:30 Marks Celtic FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Liam Byrne.
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Liam Byrne.
St Joseph's AFC 18:30 Broadford Rovers FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Tom Keenan
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Tom Keenan
Terenure Rangers FC 18:30 Esker Celtic FC Bushy Park
John Delaney
Bushy Park
John Delaney
Thursday 18th April
Cabinteely FC 18:30 Beechwood FC Kilbogget Park
Raymond Golden
Kilbogget Park
Raymond Golden
Sunday 21st April
Beechwood FC 11:00 Cabinteely FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 11:00 Marks Celtic FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 11:00 Belmont FC Hermitage Park
TBC
Hermitage Park
TBC
Templeogue United FC 11:00 St Joseph's AFC Tymon Park
TBC
Tymon Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 11:00 Phoenix FC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Beechwood FC 18:00 Templeogue United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
-TBC-
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
-TBC-
Dalkey United FC 18:00 Belmont FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 18:00 Esker Celtic FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Phoenix FC 18:00 Cabinteely FC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 18:00 Broadford Rovers FC Bushy Park
-TBC-
Bushy Park
-TBC-
Thursday 25th April
Cabinteely FC 18:00 Broadford Rovers FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 18:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 18:00 St Joseph's AFC Bushy Park
TBC
Bushy Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Belmont FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 11:00 Dalkey United FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Broadford Rovers FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Dalkey United FC 11:00 Marks Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Kilnamanagh AFC 11:00 Phoenix FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Beechwood FC 11:00 Kilnamanagh AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 11:00 Marks Celtic FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
TBC
Beechwood FC 00:00 Dalkey United FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Phoenix FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Belmont FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Belmont FC Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Esker Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Marks Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 00:00 Beechwood FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 00:00 Phoenix FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 00:00 Belmont FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Esker Celtic FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Hermitage Park
-TBC-
Hermitage Park
-TBC-
Kilnamanagh AFC 00:00 Beechwood FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 00:00 Belmont FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 00:00 Broadford Rovers FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
Marks Celtic FC 00:00 St Joseph's AFC Butler Park
-TBC-
Butler Park
-TBC-
Marks Celtic FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Phoenix FC 00:00 St Joseph's AFC Scribblestown
TBC
Scribblestown
TBC
Templeogue United FC 00:00 Belmont FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Templeogue United FC 00:00 Terenure Rangers FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 14th April
St Joseph's AFC 53 Templeogue United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
James Hunter Gray
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
James Hunter Gray
Terenure Rangers FC 02 Belmont FC Bushy Park
Lisa Curran
Bushy Park
Lisa Curran
Broadford Rovers FC 11 Phoenix FC Broadford Park
Kai Li
Broadford Park
Kai Li
Esker Celtic FC 02 Dalkey United FC Hermitage Park
Krzysztof Michura
Hermitage Park
Krzysztof Michura
Tuesday 9th April
Terenure Rangers FC 51 Kilnamanagh AFC Bushy Park
-
Bushy Park
-
Sunday 7th April
Templeogue United FC 13 Beechwood FC TBC
Aaron Dicker
TBC
Aaron Dicker
Marks Celtic FC 11 Phoenix FC Butler Park
Liam Byrne.
Butler Park
Liam Byrne.
Kilnamanagh AFC 14 Terenure Rangers FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Aaron Clarke
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 24th March
St Joseph's AFC 40 Beechwood FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Sean McGinley
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Sean McGinley
Kilnamanagh AFC 33 Esker Celtic FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Dave Swan
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Dave Swan
Cabinteely FC 42 Terenure Rangers FC Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Sunday 17th March
Belmont FC 00 Cabinteely FC Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Sunday 25th February
Esker Celtic FC 11 Phoenix FC Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Hermitage Park
Liam Wells
Beechwood FC 20 Terenure Rangers FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
-
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
-
Broadford Rovers FC 20 Kilnamanagh AFC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Sunday 18th February
Esker Celtic FC 10 Terenure Rangers FC Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Phoenix FC 00 Dalkey United FC Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Broadford Rovers FC 24 St Joseph's AFC Broadford Park
Daniel Cleary
Broadford Park
Daniel Cleary
Sunday 4th February
Terenure Rangers FC 44 Beechwood FC Bushy Park
Trevor Bissett
Bushy Park
Trevor Bissett
Cabinteely FC 11 Phoenix FC Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Belmont FC 03 Esker Celtic FC Herbert Park
Rory O'Donnell
Herbert Park
Rory O'Donnell
Sunday 28th January
Broadford Rovers FC 41 Dalkey United FC Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Broadford Park
Robert Mooney
Beechwood FC 40 Belmont FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Phoenix FC 11 Terenure Rangers FC Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
St Joseph's AFC 52 Kilnamanagh AFC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Karl Nolan
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Karl Nolan
Sunday 21st January
Terenure Rangers FC 24 Marks Celtic FC Bushy Park
Lisa Curran
Bushy Park
Lisa Curran
Kilnamanagh AFC 11 Templeogue United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Gerry Fitzgerald
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Gerry Fitzgerald
Dalkey United FC 11 St Joseph's AFC Hyde Park
Mark McGrath
Hyde Park
Mark McGrath
Esker Celtic FC 15 Beechwood FC Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Sunday 7th January
Templeogue United FC 10 Phoenix FC Templeogue United
-TBC-
Templeogue United
-TBC-
Sunday 31st December
Templeogue United FC 41 Marks Celtic FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 17th December
Kilnamanagh AFC 01 Dalkey United FC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Peter Kavanagh
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Peter Kavanagh
Broadford Rovers FC 44 Terenure Rangers FC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Phoenix FC 11 Esker Celtic FC Scribblestown
Mark Giles
Scribblestown
Mark Giles
Sunday 10th December
Beechwood FC 22 Phoenix FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Esker Celtic FC 21 Marks Celtic FC Hermitage Park
Daniel Nulty
Hermitage Park
Daniel Nulty
Sunday 3rd December
Dalkey United FC 21 Cabinteely FC Hyde Park
Steven Cullinane
Hyde Park
Steven Cullinane
Esker Celtic FC 12 Broadford Rovers FC Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Marks Celtic FC 14 Beechwood FC Butler Park
TBC
Butler Park
TBC
St Joseph's AFC 51 Belmont FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
TBC
Sunday 26th November
Phoenix FC 20 Marks Celtic FC Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Scribblestown
Daniel O Reilly
Beechwood FC 15 Broadford Rovers FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Cabinteely FC 30 Templeogue United FC Cabinteely Park
TBC
Cabinteely Park
TBC
Terenure Rangers FC 12 Dalkey United FC Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Bushy Park
Jamie O'Néill
Esker Celtic FC 14 St Joseph's AFC Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Sunday 19th November
Phoenix FC 24 Broadford Rovers FC Scribblestown
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Scribblestown
Adetokunbo Owolawi
Belmont FC 13 Dalkey United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Beechwood FC 01 St Joseph's AFC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Vincent Brennan
Esker Celtic FC 03 Kilnamanagh AFC Hermitage Park
Shane McDonald
Hermitage Park
Shane McDonald
Terenure Rangers FC 21 Cabinteely FC Elkwood
Adam Lacey
Elkwood
Adam Lacey
Sunday 12th November
St Joseph's AFC 40 Phoenix FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Kai Li
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Kai Li
Terenure Rangers FC 13 Templeogue United FC Bushy Park
Darragh Mooney
Bushy Park
Darragh Mooney
Sunday 5th November
Esker Celtic FC 15 Cabinteely FC Hermitage Park
Stephen O'Reilly
Hermitage Park
Stephen O'Reilly
Templeogue United FC 10 Broadford Rovers FC TBC
Liam Wells
TBC
Liam Wells
Sunday 15th October
Kilnamanagh AFC 21 St Joseph's AFC Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Ger Power
Ned Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
Ger Power
Dalkey United FC 23 Broadford Rovers FC Hyde Park
Stephen Langley
Hyde Park
Stephen Langley
Esker Celtic FC 32 Templeogue United FC Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Hermitage Park
John Kelly
Belmont FC 31 Beechwood FC Herbert Park
James Merriman
Herbert Park
James Merriman
Sunday 8th October
Broadford Rovers FC 52 Cabinteely FC Broadford Park
Flann brien
Broadford Park
Flann brien
Phoenix FC 30 Belmont FC Scribblestown
-
Scribblestown
-
Templeogue United FC 22 Kilnamanagh AFC TBC
-
TBC
-
Beechwood FC 42 Esker Celtic FC Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Rory O'Donnell
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Rory O'Donnell
Marks Celtic FC 14 Terenure Rangers FC Butler Park
Liam Byrne.
Butler Park
Liam Byrne.
St Joseph's AFC 23 Dalkey United FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Haolin Qiu
Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Haolin Qiu
Sunday 1st October
Cabinteely FC 26 St Joseph's AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Belmont FC 12 Marks Celtic FC Herbert Park
-
Herbert Park
-
Sunday 24th September
Dalkey United FC 12 Templeogue United FC TBC
Kai Li
TBC
Kai Li
St Joseph's AFC 41 Terenure Rangers FC Pearse Park, Sallynoggin
Mark McGrath