Tuesday 16th April
Finglas United FC 18:30 Cambridge FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Swords Celtic FC 18:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Swords Celtic FC 11:00 Granada FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Belmont FC 12:00 Drumcondra AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 12:00 Raheny United FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Drumcondra AFC 11:00 Finglas United FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Blessington FC 11:00 Belmont FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Cambridge FC 11:00 Swords Celtic FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 11:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Johnstown Park
-TBC-
Johnstown Park
-TBC-
Finglas United FC 11:00 Granada FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Granada FC 11:00 Finglas United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Raheny United FC 11:00 Swords Celtic FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 11:00 Corduff FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Corduff FC 18:30 Swords Celtic FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 18:30 Drumcondra AFC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 18:30 Raheny United FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Cambridge FC 11:00 Blessington FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 11:00 Finglas United FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Trinity Donaghmede FC 11:00 Belmont FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Granada FC 11:00 Belmont FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 11:00 Blessington FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 11:00 Finglas United FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Cambridge FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Finglas United FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Blessington FC 00:00 Granada FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Corduff FC 00:00 Belmont FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 00:00 Blessington FC Johnstown Park
TBC
Johnstown Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 00:00 Belmont FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Granada FC 00:00 Trinity Donaghmede FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Corduff FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 00:00 Granada FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 00:00 Swords Celtic FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Blessington FC 40 Trinity Donaghmede FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Cambridge FC 43 Finglas United FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Drumcondra AFC 23 Belmont FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Saturday 11th May
Corduff FC 22 Cambridge FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Saturday 27th April
Belmont FC 11 Cambridge FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Saturday 20th April
Cambridge FC 51 Raheny United FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 33 Trinity Donaghmede FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Blessington FC 30 Drumcondra AFC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Saturday 13th April
Raheny United FC 02 Corduff FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 03 Cambridge FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Tuesday 9th April
Belmont FC 40 Granada FC Herbert Park
Piotr Michura
Herbert Park
Piotr Michura
Saturday 6th April
Raheny United FC 11 Drumcondra AFC St Anne's Park
-
St Anne's Park
-
Sunday 31st March
Cambridge FC 40 Drumcondra AFC Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Swords Celtic FC 03 Finglas United FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Sunday 24th March
Corduff FC 01 Blessington FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 04 Drumcondra AFC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Sunday 17th March
Trinity Donaghmede FC 03 Blessington FC FR Collins Park
TBC
FR Collins Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 22 Corduff FC Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Sunday 10th March
Drumcondra AFC 21 Raheny United FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Sunday 25th February
Blessington FC 51 Corduff FC Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Granada FC 30 Raheny United FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Corduff FC 21 Trinity Donaghmede FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Cambridge FC 00 Belmont FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Belmont FC 15 Corduff FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Raheny United FC 13 Cambridge FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 20 Swords Celtic FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Corduff FC 11 Raheny United FC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 31 Drumcondra AFC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Sunday 4th February
Cambridge FC 40 Trinity Donaghmede FC Ringsend Park
Vincent Brennan
Ringsend Park
Vincent Brennan
Drumcondra AFC 24 Granada FC Johnstown Park
Dylan Walsh
Johnstown Park
Dylan Walsh
Raheny United FC 20 Trinity Donaghmede FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Granada FC 13 Corduff FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Blessington FC 20 Raheny United FC Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Cross Chapel
Gerry Fitzgerald
Drumcondra AFC 24 Cambridge FC Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 31 Belmont FC Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Sunday 28th January
Corduff FC 12 Finglas United FC Corduff Park
William Maguire
Corduff Park
William Maguire
Granada FC 30 Drumcondra AFC Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Meadow Vale
Yunis Amara
Belmont FC 31 Swords Celtic FC Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Herbert Park
Adam O'Brien
Raheny United FC 14 Blessington FC St Anne's Park
Gary Pike
St Anne's Park
Gary Pike
Belmont FC 13 Raheny United FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Corduff FC 20 Drumcondra AFC Corduff Park
TBC
Corduff Park
TBC
Finglas United FC 42 Swords Celtic FC Kildonan Road
TBC
Kildonan Road
TBC
Trinity Donaghmede FC 03 Cambridge FC FR Collins Park
-TBC-
FR Collins Park
-TBC-
Sunday 14th January
Granada FC 13 Blessington FC Meadow Vale
TBC
Meadow Vale
TBC
Sunday 26th November
Cambridge FC 62 Granada FC Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC