Sunday 21st April
Knocklyon United FC 10:00 Dalkey United FC Knocklyon United
Gerry Fitzgerald
Knocklyon United
Gerry Fitzgerald
Arklow Town FC 12:00 Esker Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
-
Travers Insurances Park
-
Sunday 28th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 11:00 Arklow Town FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 11:00 Knocklyon United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Arklow Town FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Dalkey United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Arklow Town FC 32 Knocklyon United FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Dalkey United FC 13 Wayside Celtic FC Hyde Park
TBC
Hyde Park
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 02 Wayside Celtic FC Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
Sunday 24th March
Esker Celtic FC 42 Knocklyon United FC Hermitage Park
Daniel Nulty
Hermitage Park
Daniel Nulty
Sunday 25th February
Dalkey United FC 13 Clontarf FC Hyde Park
Steve Zieba
Hyde Park
Steve Zieba
Esker Celtic FC 02 Arklow Town FC Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Wayside Celtic FC 30 Castleknock Celtic FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Sunday 18th February
Arklow Town FC 40 Dalkey United FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Wayside Celtic FC 62 Esker Celtic FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Sunday 11th February
Castleknock Celtic FC 22 Clontarf FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Sunday 4th February
Clontarf FC 03 Esker Celtic FC St Anne's Park
Marcos Câmara
St Anne's Park
Marcos Câmara
Sunday 28th January
Esker Celtic FC 02 Castleknock Celtic FC Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Hermitage Park
Adam Kelly
Wayside Celtic FC 51 Clontarf FC Jackson Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Jackson Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Sunday 21st January
Knocklyon United FC 41 Clontarf FC Knocklyon United
Ehis Oghina
Knocklyon United
Ehis Oghina
Esker Celtic FC 21 Wayside Celtic FC Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
Hermitage Park
Alex Byrne
Sunday 10th December
Wayside Celtic FC 31 Knocklyon United FC Jackson Park
TBC
Jackson Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd December
Wayside Celtic FC 10 Dalkey United FC Jackson Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Jackson Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Sunday 26th November
Knocklyon United FC 44 Castleknock Celtic FC Knocklyon United
Brian Merriman
Knocklyon United
Brian Merriman
Dalkey United FC 11 Esker Celtic FC Hyde Park
Raymond Golden
Hyde Park
Raymond Golden
Wayside Celtic FC 21 Clontarf FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Sunday 19th November
Arklow Town FC 51 Clontarf FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Sunday 12th November
Wayside Celtic FC 14 Arklow Town FC Jackson Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Jackson Park
Azzedine Benchenna
Sunday 5th November
Arklow Town FC 34 Castleknock Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Travers Insurances Park
anthony O'Connor
Sunday 29th October
Arklow Town FC 50 Dalkey United FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC 15 Esker Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Sunday 15th October
Castleknock Celtic FC 13 Dalkey United FC Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Porterstown Park
Damir Dervisic
Knocklyon United FC 10 Wayside Celtic FC Knocklyon United
Fintan stears
Knocklyon United
Fintan stears
Sunday 8th October
Esker Celtic FC 13 Clontarf FC Hermitage Park
Shane McDonald
Hermitage Park
Shane McDonald
Knocklyon United FC 32 Arklow Town FC Knocklyon United
Kurt Kelly
Knocklyon United
Kurt Kelly
Sunday 24th September
Esker Celtic FC 23 Dalkey United FC Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Hermitage Park
Reece Ward
Castleknock Celtic FC 12 Knocklyon United FC Porterstown Park
Mick Earley
Porterstown Park
Mick Earley
Sunday 10th September
Arklow Town FC 52 Wayside Celtic FC Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Travers Insurances Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 11 Esker Celtic FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC