Thursday 18th April
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 18:30 Belvedere FC Sat A Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 18:30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 18:30 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 11:00 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 12:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 12:00 Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 18:30 Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 11:00 Belvedere FC Sat A Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 11:00 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 11:00 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 11:00 Belvedere FC Sat A Cabinteely Park
TBC
Cabinteely Park
TBC
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 11:00 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Belvedere FC Sat A 11:00 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Clontarf Astro
TBC
Clontarf Astro
TBC
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 11:00 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
Sunday 19th May
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 11:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
TBC
Belvedere FC Sat A 00:00 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Clontarf Astro
TBC
Clontarf Astro
TBC
Belvedere FC Sat A 00:00 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Belvedere
TBC
Belvedere
TBC
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 00:00 Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 00:00 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 00:00 Belvedere FC Sat A Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Carolyn Park
-TBC-
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 00:00 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Carolyn Park
TBC
Carolyn Park
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 24 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
TBC
Sunday 14th April
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 51 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Belvedere FC Sat A 31 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Belvedere
Christy Dunne
Belvedere
Christy Dunne
Saturday 13th April
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 32 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Kilbogget Park
Derek Gallagher
Kilbogget Park
Derek Gallagher
Wednesday 10th April
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 42 Belvedere FC Sat A TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Sunday 7th April
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 14 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Dimitrios Papagrigoriou
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Dimitrios Papagrigoriou
Sunday 31st March
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 00 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Mobhi Road
Daniel Byrne
Mobhi Road
Daniel Byrne
Sunday 24th March
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 04 Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Sunday 17th March
Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 10 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Mount Merrion
Kai Li
Sunday 25th February
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 52 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Elmdale Cresent
John Smith
Elmdale Cresent
John Smith
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 21 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Carolyn Park
Aaron Clarke
Carolyn Park
Aaron Clarke
Sunday 18th February
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 12 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Cherry Orchard
Andy Kavanagh
Belvedere FC Sat A 63 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Belvedere
Gregory Walls
Belvedere
Gregory Walls
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 42 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Thursday 15th February
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 15 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Kilmore Drive
-
Kilmore Drive
-
Sunday 11th February
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 15 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Soccer Pavilions
Daniel O Reilly
Soccer Pavilions
Daniel O Reilly
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 31 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Cherry Orchard
Shane McDonald
Cherry Orchard
Shane McDonald
Sunday 4th February
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 13 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 25 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Mobhi Road
David Rake
Mobhi Road
David Rake
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 02 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Kilmore Drive
Aidan Reilly
Kilmore Drive
Aidan Reilly
Sunday 28th January
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 14 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 40 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Kilmore Drive
Alan Padden
Kilmore Drive
Alan Padden
Friday 26th January
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 25 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Elmdale Cresent
Lisa Curran
Elmdale Cresent
Lisa Curran
Sunday 21st January
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 30 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Mobhi Road
Willie Byrne
Mobhi Road
Willie Byrne
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 22 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Des Clarke
Sunday 17th December
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 21 Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 20 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Sunday 10th December
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 11 Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Sam Cooke
Sunday 3rd December
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 23 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 04 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 13 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 26th November
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 10 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 15 Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 Soccer Pavilions
Ivan Valtierra
Soccer Pavilions
Ivan Valtierra
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 40 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Wards Cross
-
Wards Cross
-
Sunday 19th November
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 30 Belvedere FC Sat A Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 33 St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 02 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 TBC
Andy Kavanagh
TBC
Andy Kavanagh
Sunday 12th November
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 51 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Ellenfield
Martin Browne
Ellenfield
Martin Browne
Belvedere FC Sat A 03 Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 Belvedere
Edward Osborne
Belvedere
Edward Osborne
Sunday 29th October
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 21 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Albert College Park
-
Albert College Park
-
Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 32 Belvedere FC Sat A TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 30 Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 TBC
Gerry Fitzgerald
TBC
Gerry Fitzgerald
Sunday 15th October
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 21 Belvedere FC Sat A Albert College Park
Gary Pike
Albert College Park
Gary Pike
Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
Trevor Bissett
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 04 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Soccer Pavilions
TBC
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 43 St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
Carolyn Park
Michael Shelly
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 62 Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 St Aidan NS All Weather
Mick Earley
St Aidan NS All Weather
Mick Earley
Sunday 8th October
FC Eagles Sun Div 1 14 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
Soccer Pavilions
Massimo Larini
St John Vianney FC Sun Div 2 33 Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 Kilmore Drive
-
Kilmore Drive
-
Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 10 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Sunday 24th September
Belvedere FC Sat A 51 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Alfie Byrne Road
Piotr Michura
Alfie Byrne Road
Piotr Michura
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 40 Beechwood FC 14 Sun Div1 Elmdale Cresent
Krzysztof Michura
Elmdale Cresent
Krzysztof Michura
Sunday 17th September
Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 31 Mount Merrion Youths FC Sun Div 2 Carolyn Park
Aaron Clarke
Carolyn Park
Aaron Clarke
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 51 Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Sunday 10th September
St Kevin's FC Sun Div 1 43 Tallaght Town AFC Sun Div 2 Clonturk Park
TBC
Clonturk Park
TBC
Cherry Orchard FC Sun Div 1 40 FC Eagles Sun Div 1 Cherry Orchard
TBC
Cherry Orchard
TBC
Home Farm FC Sun Div 1 52 Cabinteely FC Sun Div 1 Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC