Sunday 9th June
Portmarnock AFC 51 Parkvale FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Saturday 8th June
St John Vianney FC 20 Sporting Greystones FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Wednesday 5th June
Castleknock Celtic FC 03 Sporting Greystones FC Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 20 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Monday 3rd June
Dundrum FC 33 Portmarnock AFC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Saturday 1st June
Dundrum FC 51 Parkvale FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Peamount United FC 43 Kingswood FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Wednesday 29th May
St John Vianney FC 20 Peamount United FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Sporting Greystones FC 20 Knocklyon United FC Dublin Oak Academy
TBC
Dublin Oak Academy
TBC
Dundrum FC 40 Blessington FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Monday 27th May
Portmarnock AFC 10 St John Vianney FC Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Rathcoole FC 11 Dundrum FC Frank Cox Park
Joe Devlin
Frank Cox Park
Joe Devlin
Saturday 25th May
Belmont FC 24 Leicester Celtic FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Blessington FC 40 Parkvale FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Harolds Cross YFC 34 Portmarnock AFC Paddy Brennan Park
TBC
Paddy Brennan Park
TBC
St John Vianney FC 32 Kingswood FC St Pats Park
-TBC-
St Pats Park
-TBC-
Wednesday 22nd May
Leicester Celtic FC 42 Portmarnock AFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Monday 20th May
St John Vianney FC 20 Rathcoole FC Kilmore Drive
TBC
Kilmore Drive
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 02 Peamount United FC Knocklyon United
Joe Donohoe
Knocklyon United
Joe Donohoe
Dundrum FC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Peamount United FC 04 St John Vianney FC Greenogue
Philip Nolan
Greenogue
Philip Nolan
Blessington FC 43 Belmont FC Cross Chapel
Krzysztof Michura
Cross Chapel
Krzysztof Michura
Castleknock Celtic FC 13 Rathcoole FC Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Porterstown Park
Alan Mahon
Portmarnock AFC 32 Kingswood FC Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Paddy's Hill
Brendan Hunter
Dundrum FC 52 Sporting Greystones FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
Wednesday 15th May
Parkvale FC 31 Knocklyon United FC Rockbrook Park School
Robert Mooney
Rockbrook Park School
Robert Mooney
Peamount United FC 12 Dundrum FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Rathcoole FC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Saturday 11th May
Sporting Greystones FC 42 Parkvale FC Dublin Oak Academy
John Redmond
Dublin Oak Academy
John Redmond
Harolds Cross YFC 20 Blessington FC Paddy Brennan Park
-
Paddy Brennan Park
-
Belmont FC 25 Portmarnock AFC Herbert Park
Tom Keenan
Herbert Park
Tom Keenan
Rathcoole FC 12 Kingswood FC Frank Cox Park
Paddy Floody
Frank Cox Park
Paddy Floody
Dundrum FC 22 Leicester Celtic FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
St John Vianney FC 24 Knocklyon United FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Monday 6th May
Dundrum FC 21 St John Vianney FC Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Knocklyon United FC 02 Rathcoole FC Knocklyon United
Flann brien
Knocklyon United
Flann brien
Leicester Celtic FC 40 Blessington FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Saturday 4th May
Rathcoole FC 40 Harolds Cross YFC Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Frank Cox Park
John Shevlin
Peamount United FC 11 Sporting Greystones FC Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Knocklyon United FC 15 Dundrum FC Knocklyon United
David Cross
Knocklyon United
David Cross
Portmarnock AFC 60 Blessington FC Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Paddy's Hill
Conor Minto
Kingswood FC 03 Leicester Celtic FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Parkvale FC 02 St John Vianney FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Parkvale FC 24 Rathcoole FC Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Rockbrook Park School
TBC
Monday 29th April
Blessington FC 04 Leicester Celtic FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Dundrum FC 50 Belmont FC Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
Meadowbrook
Jamie Keating
St John Vianney FC 50 Portmarnock AFC Kilmore Drive
Daniel Byrne
Kilmore Drive
Daniel Byrne
Saturday 27th April
Harolds Cross YFC 36 Sporting Greystones FC Paddy Brennan Park
Lee English
Paddy Brennan Park
Lee English
Rathcoole FC 12 Belmont FC Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Frank Cox Park
Michael Shelly
Knocklyon United FC 35 Kingswood FC Knocklyon United
Liam Wells
Knocklyon United
Liam Wells
Castleknock Celtic FC 03 Parkvale FC Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Porterstown Park
Adam Flinter
Blessington FC 12 Portmarnock AFC Cross Chapel
-
Cross Chapel
-
Dundrum FC 21 Peamount United FC Meadowbrook
TBC
Meadowbrook
TBC
St John Vianney FC 02 Leicester Celtic FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Dundrum FC 20 Kingswood FC Meadowbrook
-
Meadowbrook
-
Wednesday 24th April
Harolds Cross YFC 32 Leicester Celtic FC Paddy Brennan Park
Anthony Halpin
Paddy Brennan Park
Anthony Halpin
Knocklyon United FC 12 Sporting Greystones FC Knocklyon United
Des Clarke
Knocklyon United
Des Clarke
Belmont FC 04 Peamount United FC Herbert Park
Robert Mooney
Herbert Park
Robert Mooney
Monday 22nd April
Harolds Cross YFC 33 St John Vianney FC Paddy Brennan Park
James Merriman
Paddy Brennan Park
James Merriman
Leicester Celtic FC 84 Belmont FC Loreto Park
Robert Merrigan
Loreto Park
Robert Merrigan
Saturday 20th April
Harolds Cross YFC 32 Parkvale FC Paddy Brennan Park
-
Paddy Brennan Park
-
Belmont FC 33 Knocklyon United FC Herbert Park
Gary Collins
Herbert Park
Gary Collins
Kingswood FC 24 Dundrum FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Peamount United FC 73 Castleknock Celtic FC Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Greenogue
Lisa Curran
Sporting Greystones FC 15 St John Vianney FC Dublin Oak Academy
Steve Zieba
Dublin Oak Academy
Steve Zieba
Rathcoole FC 11 Blessington FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Wednesday 17th April
Kingswood FC 34 Harolds Cross YFC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Monday 15th April
Peamount United FC 43 Rathcoole FC Greenogue
Gerry Fitzgerald
Greenogue
Gerry Fitzgerald
Leicester Celtic FC 32 Knocklyon United FC Loreto Park
Flann brien
Loreto Park
Flann brien
Harolds Cross YFC 20 Castleknock Celtic FC Paddy Brennan Park
Peter Kavanagh
Paddy Brennan Park
Peter Kavanagh
Belmont FC 41 Parkvale FC Herbert Park
David Cross
Herbert Park
David Cross
Saturday 13th April
Castleknock Celtic FC 24 Harolds Cross YFC Porterstown Park
Piotr Michura
Porterstown Park
Piotr Michura
Kingswood FC 24 St John Vianney FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Sporting Greystones FC 20 Blessington FC Dublin Oak Academy
Luke Kirkland
Dublin Oak Academy
Luke Kirkland
Belmont FC 34 Rathcoole FC Herbert Park
Ricardo Santos
Herbert Park
Ricardo Santos
Leicester Celtic FC 20 Parkvale FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Peamount United FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Monday 8th April
St John Vianney FC 51 Belmont FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Parkvale FC 04 Dundrum FC Rockbrook Park School
Flann brien
Rockbrook Park School
Flann brien
Knocklyon United FC 15 Leicester Celtic FC Knocklyon United
Robert Merrigan
Knocklyon United
Robert Merrigan
Kingswood FC 34 Rathcoole FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
Peter O'Brien Gleeson
Saturday 6th April
Harolds Cross YFC 37 Peamount United FC Paddy Brennan Park
Peter Kavanagh
Paddy Brennan Park
Peter Kavanagh
Saturday 23rd March
Belmont FC 03 Harolds Cross YFC Herbert Park
David Cross
Herbert Park
David Cross
Kingswood FC 51 Castleknock Celtic FC Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Kingswood Co College & Kingswood Green
-
Blessington FC 13 Rathcoole FC Cross Chapel
TBC
Cross Chapel
TBC
Saturday 16th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 110 Leicester Celtic FC Porterstown Park
Femi Atoyebi
Porterstown Park
Femi Atoyebi
Saturday 9th March
Castleknock Celtic FC 03 Belmont FC Porterstown Park
-
Porterstown Park
-
Portmarnock AFC 22 Rathcoole FC Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Knocklyon United FC 40 Parkvale FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Saturday 24th February
Peamount United FC 62 Blessington FC Greenogue
Lorcan Colreavy
Greenogue
Lorcan Colreavy
Leicester Celtic FC 32 Rathcoole FC Loreto Park
Alex Byrne
Loreto Park
Alex Byrne
Knocklyon United FC 04 St John Vianney FC Knocklyon United
Raymond Colreavy
Knocklyon United
Raymond Colreavy
Castleknock Celtic FC 10 Kingswood FC Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Porterstown Park
Massimo Larini
Saturday 17th February
Leicester Celtic FC 21 Harolds Cross YFC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
St John Vianney FC 11 Dundrum FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Saturday 10th February
St John Vianney FC 40 Blessington FC St Pats Park
TBC
St Pats Park
TBC
Saturday 3rd February
Portmarnock AFC 13 Dundrum FC Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Sporting Greystones FC 22 Leicester Celtic FC Dublin Oak Academy
Richard Cresswell
Dublin Oak Academy
Richard Cresswell