TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Cabinteely FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United
-
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Palmerstown FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 00:00 Railway Union FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Knocklyon United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Malahide United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Portmarnock AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Railway Union FC 00:00 Newbridge Town FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Clontarf FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Stella Maris FC 00:00 Lusk United AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 9th June
Ballymun United FC 02 Rathcoole FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Cabinteely FC 02 Malahide United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Clontarf FC 02 Palmerstown FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Lusk United AFC 13 Knocklyon United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 22 Newbridge Town FC Mount Merrion
-
Mount Merrion
-
Thursday 6th June
Ballymun United FC 01 Newbridge Town FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 20 Stella Maris FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Tuesday 4th June
Palmerstown FC 20 Cabinteely FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 51 Peamount United FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 2nd June
Templeogue United FC 31 Portmarnock AFC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Peamount United FC 02 Lusk United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Palmerstown FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 30 Malahide United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 11 Rathcoole FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Thursday 30th May
Ballymun United FC 11 Broadford Rovers FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Lusk United AFC 20 Clontarf FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 21 Knocklyon United FC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
Tuesday 28th May
Palmerstown FC 22 Stella Maris FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Rathcoole FC 20 Mount Merrion Youths FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Newbridge Town FC 41 Cabinteely FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 22 Stella Maris FC Greenogue
-TBC-
Greenogue
-TBC-
Railway Union FC 15 Knocklyon United FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Malahide United FC 40 Mount Merrion Youths FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Lusk United AFC 52 Broadford Rovers FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Ballymun United FC 26 Palmerstown FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Thursday 23rd May
Stella Maris FC 33 Malahide United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
Clontarf FC 23 Lusk United AFC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Knocklyon United FC 10 Newbridge Town FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Palmerstown FC 45 Peamount United FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Cabinteely FC 40 Ballymun United FC Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Lusk United AFC 12 Rathcoole FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Malahide United FC 54 Clontarf FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 11 Knocklyon United FC Station Road
-TBC-
Station Road
-TBC-
Portmarnock AFC 31 Templeogue United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 42 Peamount United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Peamount United FC 12 Ballymun United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Clontarf FC 42 Stella Maris FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Lusk United AFC 41 Portmarnock AFC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Palmerstown FC 40 Mount Merrion Youths FC Glenaulin Park
-TBC-
Glenaulin Park
-TBC-
Tuesday 14th May
Knocklyon United FC 20 Broadford Rovers FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Rathcoole FC 31 Templeogue United FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Palmerstown FC 40 Ballymun United FC Glenaulin Park
Cathal Conway
Glenaulin Park
Cathal Conway
Newbridge Town FC 44 Templeogue United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 01 Peamount United FC Paddy's Hill
-TBC-
Paddy's Hill
-TBC-
Railway Union FC 10 Cabinteely FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Rathcoole FC 42 Clontarf FC Frank Cox Park
TBC
Frank Cox Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 15 Broadford Rovers FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Malahide United FC 13 Knocklyon United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Peamount United FC 54 Newbridge Town FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Cabinteely FC 30 Stella Maris FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Malahide United FC 22 Ballymun United FC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Palmerstown FC 12 Knocklyon United FC Glenaulin Park
-TBC-
Glenaulin Park
-TBC-
Sunday 5th May
Broadford Rovers FC 11 Stella Maris FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 52 Portmarnock AFC Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Kilbogget Park
-TBC-
Clontarf FC 04 Rathcoole FC St Anne's Park
-TBC-
St Anne's Park
-TBC-
Lusk United AFC 32 Templeogue United FC Station Road
-
Station Road
-
Malahide United FC 36 Newbridge Town FC Malahide United
Paul Carroll
Malahide United
Paul Carroll
Peamount United FC 01 Railway Union FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Cabinteely FC 15 Rathcoole FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Knocklyon United FC 21 Templeogue United FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Knocklyon United FC 52 Peamount United FC Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Knocklyon United
-TBC-
Clontarf FC 20 Ballymun United FC St Anne's Park
TBC
St Anne's Park
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Stella Maris FC 10 Railway Union FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 22 Portmarnock AFC Broadford Park
John Molloy
Broadford Park
John Molloy
Ballymun United FC 04 Templeogue United FC TBC
-
TBC
-
Knocklyon United FC 51 Cabinteely FC Knocklyon United
TBC
Knocklyon United
TBC
Lusk United AFC 43 Newbridge Town FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Palmerstown FC 51 Malahide United FC Glenaulin Park
-
Glenaulin Park
-
Peamount United FC 40 Mount Merrion Youths FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Thursday 25th April
Mount Merrion Youths FC 10 Cabinteely FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 40 Clontarf FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 04 Templeogue United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Peamount United FC 04 Knocklyon United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Palmerstown FC 12 Rathcoole FC Glenaulin Park
TBC
Glenaulin Park
TBC
Malahide United FC 14 Lusk United AFC Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Broadford Rovers FC 30 Malahide United FC Broadford Park
John Molloy
Broadford Park
John Molloy
Lusk United AFC 11 Palmerstown FC Glenaulin Park
Denis Hawkins
Glenaulin Park
Denis Hawkins
Cabinteely FC 12 Templeogue United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 12 Clontarf FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 51 Stella Maris FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Railway Union FC 12 Peamount United FC Railway Union
TBC
Railway Union
TBC
Rathcoole FC 41 Newbridge Town FC Frank Cox Park
-
Frank Cox Park
-
Thursday 18th April
Railway Union FC 01