Sunday 14th April
St Kevin's FC 09:45 Leicester Celtic FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Eoin Fagan
St Aidan NS All Weather
Eoin Fagan
Home Farm FC 11:00 Peamount United FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 Templeogue United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Leixlip United AFC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Thursday 18th April
Home Farm FC 18:30 Leixlip United AFC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Templeogue United FC 18:30 Cabinteely FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Peamount United FC 19:00 Crumlin United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Cabinteely FC 13:00 Home Farm FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 Stella Maris FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Peamount United FC 13:00 St Kevin's FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Crumlin United FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Templeogue United FC 13:00 Newbridge Town FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 St Kevin's FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 Leicester Celtic FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Templeogue United FC 18:30 Leixlip United AFC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
St Kevin's FC 19:45 Cabinteely FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Cabinteely FC 13:00 Swords Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Home Farm FC 13:00 Leicester Celtic FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Leixlip United AFC 13:00 Stella Maris FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 13:00 Crumlin United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Templeogue United FC 13:00 St Kevin's FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Templeogue United FC 19:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Peamount United FC 19:30 Cabinteely FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Stella Maris FC 20:00 Swords Celtic FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Saturday 11th May
Stella Maris FC 20:00 Home Farm FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Cabinteely FC 13:00 Peamount United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 13:00 Crumlin United FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 13:00 Leicester Celtic FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 13:00 St Kevin's FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Home Farm FC 18:30 Swords Celtic FC Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Stella Maris FC 18:30 Leixlip United AFC Dublin Port Stadium
-
Dublin Port Stadium
-
Saturday 18th May
Stella Maris FC 20:00 Crumlin United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Leicester Celtic FC 13:00 Home Farm FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 13:00 Cabinteely FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
St Kevin's FC 13:00 Peamount United FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Crumlin United FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Crumlin United FC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Home Farm FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Home Farm FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC VEC Whitehall
TBC
VEC Whitehall
TBC
Leicester Celtic FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Loreto Park
TBC
Loreto Park
TBC
Mount Merrion Youths FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Mount Merrion
TBC
Mount Merrion
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Peamount United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 00:00 St Kevin's FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
Peamount United FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC Greenogue
TBC
Greenogue
TBC
St Kevin's FC 00:00 Leicester Celtic FC St Aidan NS All Weather
TBC
St Aidan NS All Weather
TBC
St Kevin's FC 00:00 Leixlip United AFC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevin's FC 00:00 Templeogue United FC St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Cabinteely FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Home Farm FC Balheary Res
-
Balheary Res
-
Swords Celtic FC 00:00 Mount Merrion Youths FC Balheary Res
TBC
Balheary Res
TBC
Templeogue United FC 00:00 Crumlin United FC Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Thursday 11th April
Home Farm FC 01 St Kevin's FC Home Farm
Eoin Fagan
Home Farm
Eoin Fagan
Sunday 7th April
Leicester Celtic FC 03 Cabinteely FC Loreto Park
-
Loreto Park
-
Sunday 17th March
Leixlip United AFC 51 Templeogue United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Sunday 10th March
Leixlip United AFC 01 Home Farm FC Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Leixlip Amm Centre
TBC
Wednesday 21st February
Home Farm FC 23 Stella Maris FC Whitehall
Christy Dunne
Whitehall
Christy Dunne
Sunday 18th February
Cabinteely FC 40 Newbridge Town FC Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Leicester Celtic FC 04 Leixlip United AFC Loreto Park
Joe Donohoe
Loreto Park
Joe Donohoe
Sunday 11th February
Swords Celtic FC 42 Newbridge Town FC Balheary Res
Krzysztof Michura
Balheary Res
Krzysztof Michura
Peamount United FC 00 Home Farm FC Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
St Kevin's FC 25 Stella Maris FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Derek Gallagher
St Aidan NS All Weather
Derek Gallagher
Sunday 4th February
Leixlip United AFC 22 St Kevin's FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Newbridge Town FC 41 Mount Merrion Youths FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Swords Celtic FC 12 Templeogue United FC Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Balheary Res
Daniel Byrne
Sunday 28th January
Mount Merrion Youths FC 31 Leixlip United AFC Mount Merrion
Matthew Moore
Mount Merrion
Matthew Moore
Templeogue United FC 03 Leicester Celtic FC Templeogue United
John Shevlin
Templeogue United
John Shevlin
Home Farm FC 13 Crumlin United FC VEC Whitehall
TBC
VEC Whitehall
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 35 Swords Celtic FC Station Road
Aaron Floody
Station Road
Aaron Floody
Sunday 21st January
Leixlip United AFC 34 Swords Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Cabinteely FC 21 Mount Merrion Youths FC Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Leicester Celtic FC 30 Newbridge Town FC Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Saturday 20th January
Templeogue United FC 24 Stella Maris FC Dublin Port Stadium
Matthew brady
Dublin Port Stadium
Matthew brady
Crumlin United FC 11 St Kevin's FC Crumlin United
-
Crumlin United
-
Sunday 14th January
St Kevin's FC 21 Swords Celtic FC St Kevins Boys
Matthew Moore
St Kevins Boys
Matthew Moore
Home Farm FC 21 Newbridge Town FC VEC Whitehall
TBC
VEC Whitehall
TBC
Stella Maris FC 11 Cabinteely FC Dublin Port Stadium
Christy Dunne
Dublin Port Stadium
Christy Dunne
Peamount United FC 12 Mount Merrion Youths FC Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
Saturday 13th January
Crumlin United FC 42 Leicester Celtic FC Crumlin United
Aaron Floody
Crumlin United
Aaron Floody
Sunday 7th January
Peamount United FC 20 Leicester Celtic FC Greenogue
Joe Donohoe
Greenogue
Joe Donohoe
Crumlin United FC 62 Swords Celtic FC Crumlin United
Matthew Moore
Crumlin United
Matthew Moore
Sunday 17th December
Leicester Celtic FC 13 Crumlin United FC Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Saturday 16th December
Stella Maris FC 63 Newbridge Town FC Dublin Port Stadium
Stephen Butler
Dublin Port Stadium
Stephen Butler
Templeogue United FC 01 Swords Celtic FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Sunday 10th December
Leixlip United AFC 41 Leicester Celtic FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Leixlip Amm Centre
Lorcan Colreavy
Sunday 3rd December
Stella Maris FC 41 Peamount United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Gerard Mc Clinton
Dublin Port Stadium
Gerard Mc Clinton
Leicester Celtic FC 24 St Kevin's FC Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Loreto Park
Karl Nolan
Saturday 2nd December
Crumlin United FC 53 Newbridge Town FC Crumlin United
Thomas Quinn
Crumlin United
Thomas Quinn
Sunday 26th November
Swords Celtic FC 12 Peamount United FC Balheary Res
Gerard Mc Clinton
Balheary Res
Gerard Mc Clinton
Cabinteely FC 51 Leicester Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
St Kevin's FC 11 Mount Merrion Youths FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Stephen Butler
St Aidan NS All Weather
Stephen Butler
Saturday 25th November
Newbridge Town FC 11 Templeogue United FC Station Road
-
Station Road
-
Friday 24th November
Crumlin United FC 41 Home Farm FC Pearse Park, Crumlin
Derek Carey
Pearse Park, Crumlin
Derek Carey
Saturday 18th November
Templeogue United FC 21 Home Farm FC Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Crumlin United FC 12 Mount Merrion Youths FC Crumlin United
Joe Donohoe
Crumlin United
Joe Donohoe
Sunday 12th November
Cabinteely FC 21 St Kevin's FC Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Saturday 11th November
Newbridge Town FC 32 Leixlip United AFC Station Road
Aaron Floody
Station Road
Aaron Floody
Friday 10th November
Peamount United FC 25 Stella Maris FC Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
Sunday 5th November
St Kevin's FC 31 Newbridge Town FC St Aidan NS All Weather
Gerard Mc Clinton
St Aidan NS All Weather
Gerard Mc Clinton
Saturday 4th November
Crumlin United FC 42 Templeogue United FC Crumlin United
Piotr Michura
Crumlin United
Piotr Michura
Stella Maris FC 52 Leicester Celtic FC Dublin Port Stadium
Jake Rossiter
Dublin Port Stadium
Jake Rossiter
Sunday 29th October
Mount Merrion Youths FC 31 Peamount United FC Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Sunday 15th October
Mount Merrion Youths FC 34 Swords Celtic FC Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Mount Merrion
Declan Ellison
Leixlip United AFC 23 Cabinteely FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Aaron Floody
Leixlip Amm Centre
Aaron Floody
Templeogue United FC 21 Peamount United FC Tymon Park
Karl Nolan
Tymon Park
Karl Nolan
Saturday 14th October
Crumlin United FC 52 Stella Maris FC Crumlin United
TBC
Crumlin United
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 32 Home Farm FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Mount Merrion Youths FC 31 Leicester Celtic FC Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Mount Merrion
Karl Nolan
Leixlip United AFC 15 Crumlin United FC Leixlip Amm Centre
Alex Byrne
Leixlip Amm Centre
Alex Byrne
Home Farm FC 44 Cabinteely FC AUL Complex
Christy Dunne
AUL Complex
Christy Dunne