Sunday 2nd June
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 02 Cambridge FC Premier Porterstown Park
Thomas Quinn
Porterstown Park
Thomas Quinn
Thursday 30th May
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 30 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Malahide United FC Premier 00 St Francis FC Premier Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Tuesday 28th May
Stella Maris FC Premier 11 Templeogue United FC Premier Dublin Port Stadium
Eoin Fagan
Dublin Port Stadium
Eoin Fagan
Home Farm FC Premier 42 St Mochtas FC Premier AUL Complex
Jake Rossiter
AUL Complex
Jake Rossiter
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 40 Malahide United FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
Karl Nolan
Lourdes Celtic
Karl Nolan
Shelbourne Academy Premier 03 Templeogue United FC Premier TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
St Mochtas FC Premier 11 Stella Maris FC Premier Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Monday 27th May
Stella Maris FC Premier 11 St Kevin's FC Premier Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Templeogue United FC Premier 30 Shelbourne Academy Premier Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 26th May
Templeogue United FC Premier 11 St Kevin's FC Premier Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
St Mochtas FC Premier 43 Shelbourne Academy Premier Porterstown Road
Mark Giles
Porterstown Road
Mark Giles
Saturday 25th May
Peamount United FC Premier 52 Greystones United AFC Premier Greenogue
Michael Shelly
Greenogue
Michael Shelly
Comment: 6 2
Wednesday 22nd May
Home Farm FC Premier 13 Peamount United FC Premier Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Tuesday 21st May
St Kevin's FC Premier 11 St Mochtas FC Premier St Aidan NS All Weather
Derek Wilkes
St Aidan NS All Weather
Derek Wilkes
Malahide United FC Premier 21 Stella Maris FC Premier Malahide United
Damir Dervisic
Malahide United
Damir Dervisic
Portmarnock AFC Premier 22 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier Paddy's Hill
Jake Rossiter
Paddy's Hill
Jake Rossiter
Shelbourne Academy Premier 35 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Templeogue United FC Premier 04 Cambridge FC Premier Templeogue United
-
Templeogue United
-
Stella Maris FC Premier 30 Shelbourne Academy Premier Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Monday 20th May
Cabinteely FC Premier 11 St Kevin's FC Premier Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy Premier 03 Greystones United AFC Premier AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Cambridge FC Premier 10 Malahide United FC Premier Ringsend Park
TBC
Ringsend Park
TBC
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 20 St Mochtas FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 33 Templeogue United FC Premier Porterstown Park
Mark Walsh
Porterstown Park
Mark Walsh
Saturday 18th May
Stella Maris FC Premier 13 Portmarnock AFC Premier Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Greystones United AFC Premier 21 St Kevin's FC Premier Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Home Farm FC Premier 23 Stella Maris FC Premier AUL Complex
Robert Nolan
AUL Complex
Robert Nolan
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 33 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier Porterstown Park
Lar Hilliard
Porterstown Park
Lar Hilliard
Cabinteely FC Premier 30 Shelbourne Academy Premier Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Monday 13th May
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 30 Portmarnock AFC Premier Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Lourdes Celtic
TBC
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 30 St Francis FC Premier Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy Premier 03 Cabinteely FC Premier AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
St Kevin's FC Premier 11 Home Farm FC Premier St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Cabinteely FC Premier 12 St Mochtas FC Premier Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Kilbogget Park
David Flusk
Cambridge FC Premier 30 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Shelbourne Academy Premier 01 Peamount United FC Premier TBC
Eoin Fagan
TBC
Eoin Fagan
St Kevin's FC Premier 24 Portmarnock AFC Premier St Kevins Boys
TBC
St Kevins Boys
TBC
Malahide United FC Premier 22 Templeogue United FC Premier Malahide United
Gregory Walls
Malahide United
Gregory Walls
Saturday 11th May
Stella Maris FC Premier 14 St Francis FC Premier Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Friday 10th May
St Kevin's FC Premier 51 Templeogue United FC Premier St Aidan NS All Weather
TBC
St Aidan NS All Weather
TBC
Thursday 9th May
Peamount United FC Premier 10 Stella Maris FC Premier Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
St Mochtas FC Premier 01 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier Porterstown Road
William Maguire
Porterstown Road
William Maguire
Malahide United FC Premier 03 Cambridge FC Premier Malahide United
TBC
Malahide United
TBC
Wednesday 8th May
St Kevin's FC Premier 41 St Francis FC Premier St Aidan NS All Weather
Jake Rossiter
St Aidan NS All Weather
Jake Rossiter
Tuesday 7th May
Portmarnock AFC Premier 13 Cambridge FC Premier Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Paddy's Hill
Edward Osborne
Peamount United FC Premier 41 Cabinteely FC Premier Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Greenogue
Paddy Floody
Malahide United FC Premier 41 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier Malahide United
Damir Dervisic
Malahide United
Damir Dervisic
Shelbourne Academy Premier 03 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
Monday 6th May
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 30 Portmarnock AFC Premier Porterstown Park
TBC
Porterstown Park
TBC
Shelbourne Academy Premier 03 St Francis FC Premier AUL Complex
TBC
AUL Complex
TBC
St Mochtas FC Premier 11 Templeogue United FC Premier Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Templeogue United FC Premier 30 St Francis FC Premier Templeogue United
TBC
Templeogue United
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Portmarnock AFC Premier 21 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier Paddy's Hill
Mick Earley
Paddy's Hill
Mick Earley
St Kevin's FC Premier 01 Peamount United FC Premier St Kevins Boys
Daniel Byrne
St Kevins Boys
Daniel Byrne
Cabinteely FC Premier 11 Templeogue United FC Premier Kilbogget Park
119284
Kilbogget Park
119284
Home Farm FC Premier 34 St Francis FC Premier AUL Complex
Damir Dervisic
AUL Complex
Damir Dervisic
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 04 Shelbourne Academy Premier Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Porterstown Park
Aidan O'Hara
Saturday 4th May
Greystones United AFC Premier 30 Stella Maris FC Premier Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Thursday 2nd May
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 00 Peamount United FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
-
Lourdes Celtic
-
Home Farm FC Premier 13 Portmarnock AFC Premier Home Farm
Jake Rossiter
Home Farm
Jake Rossiter
Shelbourne Academy Premier 13 St Kevin's FC Premier AUL Complex
Matthew brady
AUL Complex
Matthew brady
St Mochtas FC Premier 02 Malahide United FC Premier Porterstown Road
-
Porterstown Road
-
Wednesday 1st May
Cabinteely FC Premier 11 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Stella Maris FC Premier 14 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Monday 29th April
Home Farm FC Premier 11 Cabinteely FC Premier Home Farm
TBC
Home Farm
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Home Farm FC Premier 14 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier AUL Complex
Karl Nolan
AUL Complex
Karl Nolan
Peamount United FC Premier 22 Portmarnock AFC Premier Greenogue
John Shevlin
Greenogue
John Shevlin
Thursday 25th April
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 51 St Francis FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
Gerry Fitzgerald
Lourdes Celtic
Gerry Fitzgerald
Shelbourne Academy Premier 15 Cambridge FC Premier TBC
Eoin Fagan
TBC
Eoin Fagan
Tuesday 23rd April
Malahide United FC Premier 11 Home Farm FC Premier Malahide United
Jake Rossiter
Malahide United
Jake Rossiter
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 11 St Kevin's FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
Karl Nolan
Lourdes Celtic
Karl Nolan
Monday 22nd April
Greystones United AFC Premier 11 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier Woodlands
TBC
Woodlands
TBC
Sunday 21st April
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 21 Cabinteely FC Premier Porterstown Park
Alan Padden
Porterstown Park
Alan Padden
Home Farm FC Premier 12 Templeogue United FC Premier VEC Whitehall
TBC
VEC Whitehall
TBC
Portmarnock AFC Premier 22 St Francis FC Premier Paddy's Hill
Aidan O'Hara
Paddy's Hill
Aidan O'Hara
St Mochtas FC Premier 13 Peamount United FC Premier Porterstown Road
Stephen Butler
Porterstown Road
Stephen Butler
St Kevin's FC Premier 23 Lourdes Celtic FC Premier St Kevins Boys
Robert Nolan
St Kevins Boys
Robert Nolan
Thursday 18th April
Portmarnock AFC Premier 12 St Kevin's FC Premier Paddy's Hill
Daniel Byrne
Paddy's Hill
Daniel Byrne
Shelbourne Academy Premier 14 Malahide United FC Premier TBC
Jake Rossiter
TBC
Jake Rossiter
Tuesday 16th April
Greystones United AFC Premier 12 Cabinteely FC Premier Kilbogget Park
Derek Gallagher
Kilbogget Park
Derek Gallagher
Home Farm FC Premier 22 Malahide United FC Premier Home Farm
Aidan O'Hara
Home Farm
Aidan O'Hara
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 23 Cambridge FC Premier Lourdes Celtic
Aaron Clarke
Lourdes Celtic
Aaron Clarke
St Mochtas FC Premier 15 St Kevin's FC Premier Porterstown Road
Lar Hilliard
Porterstown Road
Lar Hilliard
Monday 15th April
St Mochtas FC Premier 11 Cabinteely FC Premier Porterstown Road
TBC
Porterstown Road
TBC
Sunday 14th April
Peamount United FC Premier 62 Castleknock Celtic FC Premier Greenogue
Phil Caschera
Greenogue
Phil Caschera
Lourdes Celtic FC Premier 41 Greystones United AFC Premier Lourdes Celtic
-
Lourdes Celtic
-
Cambridge FC Premier 15 St Kevin's FC Premier Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Ringsend Park
Thomas Quinn
Cabinteely FC Premier 00 Malahide United FC Premier Kilbogget Park
TBC
Kilbogget Park
TBC
St Mochtas FC Premier 02 Home Farm FC Premier Porterstown Road
Aidan O'Hara
Porterstown Road
Aidan O'Hara
Thursday 11th April
St Francis FC Premier 24 Malahide United FC Premier John Hyland Park
Derek Gallagher
John Hyland Park
Derek Gallagher
Wednesday 10th April
Home Farm FC Premier 11 St Kevin's FC Premier AUL Complex
Alan Padden
AUL Complex
Alan Padden
Tuesday 9th April
Shelbourne Academy Premier 21 Portmarnock AFC Premier TBC
Eoin Fagan
TBC
Eoin Fagan
Castleknock Celtic FC Premier 13 Stella Maris FC Premier Porterstown Park
Lar Hilliard
Porterstown Park
Lar Hilliard
Monday 8th April
Greystones United AFC Premier 11