Sunday 21st April
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 13:00 Portmarnock AFC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
Stella Maris FC 14:30 Broadford Rovers FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Tuesday 23rd April
Broadford Rovers FC 18:30 Cabinteely FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 18:30 St Kevin's FC Law society
-
Law society
-
Saturday 27th April
Stella Maris FC 20:00 Portmarnock AFC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 28th April
Ballymun United FC 13:00 Broadford Rovers FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 13:00 Belmont FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
St Kevin's FC 13:00 Newbridge Town FC St Aidan NS All Weather
TBC
St Aidan NS All Weather
TBC
Tuesday 30th April
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 18:30 Cabinteely FC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
Sunday 5th May
Belmont FC 13:00 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 13:00 Ballymun United FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
St Kevin's FC 13:00 Stella Maris FC Ellenfield
TBC
Ellenfield
TBC
Tuesday 7th May
Belmont FC 18:30 Broadford Rovers FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 18:30 Ballymun United FC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
Sunday 12th May
Ballymun United FC 13:00 Belmont FC Ballymun Soccer Complex
TBC
Ballymun Soccer Complex
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 13:00 Portmarnock AFC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 13:00 Broadford Rovers FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Tuesday 14th May
Ballymun United FC 18:30 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Ballymun Soccer Complex
TBC
Ballymun Soccer Complex
TBC
Thursday 16th May
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 18:30 Broadford Rovers FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
Saturday 18th May
Stella Maris FC 20:00 Newbridge Town FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 19th May
Broadford Rovers FC 13:00 Ballymun United FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Thursday 23rd May
Stella Maris FC 20:00 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
TBC
Ballymun United FC 00:00 Stella Maris FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Ballymun United FC 00:00 St Kevin's FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 00:00 Newbridge Town FC Knockmitten Park
TBC
Knockmitten Park
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 00:00 Stella Maris FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Sunday 14th April
St Kevin's FC 15 Cabinteely FC St Kevins Boys
Eoin Fagan
St Kevins Boys
Eoin Fagan
Portmarnock AFC 31 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Paddy's Hill
Robert Nolan
Paddy's Hill
Robert Nolan
Tuesday 9th April
Broadford Rovers FC 12 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Broadford Park
Derek Gallagher
Broadford Park
Derek Gallagher
Tuesday 2nd April
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 22 Belmont FC Law society
Matthew brady
Law society
Matthew brady
Comment: 7 7
Sunday 31st March
St Kevin's FC 13 Portmarnock AFC St Kevins Boys
-
St Kevins Boys
-
Sunday 24th March
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 01 Cabinteely FC Knockmitten Park
Greg Donaghy
Knockmitten Park
Greg Donaghy
Belmont FC 11 St Kevin's FC Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Sunday 10th March
Cabinteely FC 44 Ballymun United FC Kilbogget Park
Gary Pike
Kilbogget Park
Gary Pike
Newbridge Town FC 33 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
St Kevin's FC 25 Broadford Rovers FC Ellenfield
David Rake
Ellenfield
David Rake
Comment: 2 6
Portmarnock AFC 12 Belmont FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Saturday 9th March
Stella Maris FC 51 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Dublin Port Stadium
Jake Rossiter
Dublin Port Stadium
Jake Rossiter
Sunday 18th February
Cabinteely FC 40 Portmarnock AFC Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Saturday 17th February
St Kevin's FC 13 Ballymun United FC Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Wards Cross
Michael Curran
Sunday 11th February
Ballymun United FC 23 Portmarnock AFC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 22 Stella Maris FC Knockmitten Park
Denis Hawkins
Knockmitten Park
Denis Hawkins
Newbridge Town FC 43 St Kevin's FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Sunday 4th February
Belmont FC 22 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Herbert Park
Thomas Quinn
Cabinteely FC 32 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Sunday 28th January
Broadford Rovers FC 42 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Portmarnock AFC 10 Ballymun United FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Newbridge Town FC 33 Belmont FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Friday 26th January
Stella Maris FC 32 Cabinteely FC Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Kilbogget Park
Matthew Moore
Sunday 17th December
Portmarnock AFC 22 Newbridge Town FC Paddy's Hill
Robert Nolan
Paddy's Hill
Robert Nolan
Belmont FC 61 Stella Maris FC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Cabinteely FC 41 St Kevin's FC Kilbogget Park
Derek Gallagher
Kilbogget Park
Derek Gallagher
Sunday 10th December
Ballymun United FC 42 Newbridge Town FC TBC
Ian Whelan
TBC
Ian Whelan
Sunday 3rd December
Portmarnock AFC 36 St Kevin's FC Paddy's Hill
Daniel Byrne
Paddy's Hill
Daniel Byrne
Belmont FC 11 Cabinteely FC Herbert Park
James Hunter Gray
Herbert Park
James Hunter Gray
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 62 Newbridge Town FC Law society
-
Law society
-
Sunday 26th November
St Kevin's FC 13 Belmont FC Wards Cross
Christy Dunne
Wards Cross
Christy Dunne
Ballymun United FC 14 Cabinteely FC Ballymun Soccer Complex
Paul Carroll
Ballymun Soccer Complex
Paul Carroll
Portmarnock AFC 24 Broadford Rovers FC Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Paddy's Hill
Eoin Fagan
Sunday 19th November
Newbridge Town FC 02 Cabinteely FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 61 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
Sunday 12th November
Portmarnock AFC 23 Broadford Rovers FC Paddy's Hill
TBC
Paddy's Hill
TBC
Belmont FC 25 Newbridge Town FC Herbert Park
-
Herbert Park
-
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 26 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Knockmitten Park
Greg Donaghy
Knockmitten Park
Greg Donaghy
Saturday 11th November
Stella Maris FC 26 Cabinteely FC Dublin Port Stadium
Damir Dervisic
Dublin Port Stadium
Damir Dervisic
Sunday 5th November
Belmont FC 41 Ballymun United FC Herbert Park
-
Herbert Park
-
Cabinteely FC 21 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Kilbogget Park
Karl Nolan
Sunday 29th October
Broadford Rovers FC 32 St Kevin's FC Broadford Park
Brian Merriman
Broadford Park
Brian Merriman
Cabinteely FC 50 Newbridge Town FC Kilbogget Park
-
Kilbogget Park
-
Sunday 15th October
Newbridge Town FC 30 Portmarnock AFC Station Road
Aaron Clarke
Station Road
Aaron Clarke
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 54 Broadford Rovers FC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
St Kevin's FC 23 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Wards Cross
Edward Osborne
Wards Cross
Edward Osborne
Saturday 14th October
Stella Maris FC 10 Ballymun United FC Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Dublin Port Stadium
TBC
Sunday 8th October
Belmont FC 24 Portmarnock AFC Herbert Park
TBC
Herbert Park
TBC
Bluebell Knockmitten United FC 44 St Kevin's FC Knockmitten Park
-
Knockmitten Park
-
Cabinteely FC 12 Broadford Rovers FC Kilbogget Park
-
Kilbogget Park
-
Newbridge Town FC 25 Stella Maris FC Station Road
Sam Ralph
Station Road
Sam Ralph
Sunday 1st October
Broadford Rovers FC 31 Belmont FC Broadford Park
James Hunter Gray
Broadford Park
James Hunter Gray
Newbridge Town FC 22 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Station Road
TBC
Station Road
TBC
Portmarnock AFC 62 Cabinteely FC Paddy's Hill
Thomas Quinn
Paddy's Hill
Thomas Quinn
Saturday 30th September
Stella Maris FC 32 St Kevin's FC Dublin Port Stadium
Gerard Mc Clinton
Dublin Port Stadium
Gerard Mc Clinton
Sunday 24th September
Portmarnock AFC 13 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC Paddy's Hill
-
Paddy's Hill
-
St Kevin's FC 15 Oliver Bond Celtic FC Wards Cross
Robert Nolan
Wards Cross
Robert Nolan
Broadford Rovers FC 40 Newbridge Town FC Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Broadford Park
Jamie Keating
Sunday 17th September
Oliver Bond Celtic FC 53 Stella Maris FC Law society
TBC
Law society
TBC
Sunday 10th September
Cabinteely FC 61 Belmont FC Kilbogget Park
-
Kilbogget Park
-
Ballymun United FC 13 Bluebell Knockmitten United FC TBC
TBC
TBC
TBC
Broadford Rovers FC 44 Stella Maris FC Broadford Park
TBC
Broadford Park
TBC
Sunday 3rd September
Stella Maris FC 32 Belmont FC Dublin Port Stadium
Matthew Moore
Dublin Port Stadium
Matthew Moore